New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
RH2285 V2
NO. Model Description Price
1 BC0MTPMAE600 TPM1.2 Card $35.10
2 BC1HDD05 SSD.240GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $579.00
3 BC1HDD06 Hard Disk.4000GB.SATA 6Gb/s.7200rpm.3.5 inch.64 MB.hot-plugging.built in.3.5 inch-Front Panel $740.94
4 BC1HDD36 Hard Disk.4000GB.NL-SAS 6Gb/s.7200rpm.3.5inch.32MB or above.Hot-Plug.Built-in.3.5inch-Front Panel $869.00
5 BC1HDD37 Hard Disk.1200GB.SAS 6Gb/s.10000rpm.2.5inch.64MB.Hot-swap.Built-in.2.5inch-Front Panel $879.00
6 BC1M05ESMD SR320BC SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.512MB Cache(LSI2208).Support Battery and SuperCap $449.00
7 BC1M06ESMJ SR320BC SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.1GB Cache(LSI2208).Support Battery and SuperCap $479.00
8 BC1M07ESMJ SR420BC SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.1GB Cache(LSI2208). Support Battery and SuperCap $539.54
9 BC1M0NLSAS00 "HardDisk-1000GB-NL SAS-7200rpm-3.5""-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel" $439.00
10 BC1M0NLSAS01 "HardDisk-2000GB-NL SAS-7200rpm-3.5""-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel" $510.18
11 BC1M0NLSAS02 "HardDisk-3000GB-NL SAS-7200rpm-3.5""-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel" $712.95
12 BC1M0NLSAS03 "HardDisk-1000GB-NL SAS 6Gb/s-7200rpm-2.5""-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel" $730.00
13 BC1MESMCR800 SR120 SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.1E.10.0 Cache(LSI2308) $199.00
14 BC1MIHBAR800 2HDD internal backplan $39.00
15 BC1MRISER800 2U RISER CARD MODULE $39.00
16 BC1MSHDSAS03 "Hard Disk-900GB-SAS 6.0Gb/s-10000rpm.2.5""-64MB or above-Hot-swap-Built-in-Front Panel" $721.06
17 BC1MSRSCR803 "HardDisk-500GB-SATA-7200rpm-2.5""-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel" $499.00
18 BC1MSRSCR804 "HardDisk-1000GB-SATA-7200rpm-2.5""-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel" $650.00
19 BC1MSRSCR811 "HardDisk-1000GB-SATA-7200rpm-3.5""-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel" $299.00
20 BC1MSRSCR813 "HardDisk-2000GB-SATA-7200rpm-3.5""-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel" $486.54
21 BC1MSRSCR814 "HardDisk-3000GB-SATA-7200rpm-3.5""-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel" $673.10
22 BC1SSD04 SSD.480GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $1039.00
23 BC1SSD06 SSD.200GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Write Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).ME Series $899.00
24 BC1SSD07 SSD.400GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Write Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).ME Series $1759.00
25 BC1SSD12 SSD.80GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $289.00
26 BC1SSD13 SSD.160GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $759.00
27 BC1SSD14 SSD.300GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $1049.00
28 BC1SSD15 SSD.600GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $2099.00
29 BC1SSD16 SSD.300GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(3.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $1049.00
30 BC1SSD17 SSD.600GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(3.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $2099.00
31 BC1SSD22 SSD.800GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Write Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).ME Series $3239.00
32 BC1SSD36 SSD.960GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $2999.00
33 BC1SSD38 Hard Disk.6000GB.SATA 6Gb/s.7200rpm.3.5inch.64MB cache or above.Hot plug.Built In.No Cable.Sector 512e.3.5inch-Front Panel $1027.14
34 BC2SSD800G01 SSD.800GB.SATA 6Gb/s.Read Intensive.2.5inch(2.5inch Drive Bay).LE Series $1699.00
35 C0CC2P000 High Speed Cable.Passive SFP+ Cable.3.0m $43.20
36 C1M254BK00 High Speed Cable.Passive SFP+ Cable.1.0m.SFP+20M.CC2P0.254B.SFP+20M.LSFRZH For Indoor $21.60
37 CN21ITGAA15 Ethernet Adapter.10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599).2-Port.SFP+(without Optical Transceiver).PCIe 2.0 x8.03030WSQ Loose Part $622.80
38 CN21ITGB01 Ethernet Adapter.1Gb Electrical Interface(Intel I350).2-Port.RJ45.PCIe 2.0 x4.03022TSC Loose Part $230.40
39 CN21ITGC01 Ethernet Adapter.1Gb Electrical Interface(Intel I350).4-Port.RJ45.PCIe 2.0 x4.03022UTK Loose Part $610.20
40 CN2ITGAA21 Ethernet Adapter.10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599).2-Port.SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 2.0 x8.02311EUX Loose Part $1018.80
41 CN2ITGAA23 Ethernet Adapter.10Gb Optical Interface(Intel 82599).2-Port.SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 2.0 x8.02311FCN Loose Part $820.80
42 EGUIDER01 2U Static Rail Kit $50.40
43 EMUFCOE00 EMULEX.CNA-FCoE.10Gb.2-Port.SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 2.0 x8 $1436.40
44 EN3MCACC 750W Platinum AC Power Module $295.74
45 ETC512100 Solid Axuilliary Material.Thermal Grease.Thermal Conductivity 2.5W/mK . Gap filling thermal conductive $5.00
46 EX86SER37 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2200MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.SandyBridge EN Xeon E5-2430.6Core.ECP Dedicated $1090.74
47 G025W08CH Windows Server 2008 R2.Chinese.Enterprise.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2-Socket.2 virtual instances.DVD.without product services.no CAL.by 2012 R2 Standard downgrade $1477.80
48 G025W08EN Windows Server 2008 R2.English.Enterprise.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2-Socket.2 virtual instances.DVD.without product services.no CAL.by 2012 R2 Standard downgrade $1477.80
49 G0LINUX23 RedHat Enterprise Linux.English Version.Server Version(2CPU).include HA.6.x.up to 1 guest.32/64bit.No Document.3 year 5*8 service $5164.20
50 G0LINUX24 RedHat Enterprise Linux.English Version.Server Version(2CPU).include HA.6.x.up to 1 guest.32/64bit.No Document.1 year 5*8 service $2026.80
51 G0LINUX25 RedHat Enterprise Linux.English Version.server Version(2CPU).include HA.6.x.up to 1 guest.32/64bit.No Document.3 year 7*24 service $7320.60
52 G0LINUX26 RedHat Enterprise Linux.English Version.Server Version(2CPU).include HA.6.x.up to 1 guest.32/64bit.No Document.1 year 7*24 service $2871.00
53 G0LINUX27 RedHat Enterprise Linux.English Version.Server Version(2CPU).6.x.up to 1 guest.32/64bit.No Document.3 year 5*8 service $3445.20
54 G0LINUX28 RedHat Enterprise Linux.English Version.Server Version(2CPU).6.x.up to 1 guest.32/64bit.No Document.1 year 5*8 service $1351.80
55 G0LINUX29 RedHat Enterprise Linux.English Version.Server Version(2CPU).6.x.up to 1 guest.32/64bit.No Document.3 year 7*24 service $5601.60
56 G0LINUX30 RedHat Enterprise Linux.English Version.Server Version(2CPU).6.x.up to 1 guest.32/64bit.No Document.1 year 7*24 service $2197.80
57 GW2012D00 Windows Server 2012.English.Datacenter.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2 physical processors.unlimited virtual instances.DVD.without product services.no CAL $5396.00
58 GW2012L01 Windows Server 2012.Chinese.Standard.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2 physical processors.2 virtual instances.DVD.without product services.no CAL $821.00
59 GW2012L02 Windows Server 2012.English.Standard.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2 physical processors.2 virtual instances.DVD.without product services.no CAL $665.91
60 GW2012L07 Windows Server 2012.Chinese.DataCenter.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2 physical processors.unlimited virtual instances.DVD.without product services.no CAL $5396.00
61 GW2012L10 Client Access License (CAL).1 User.for Windows Server 2012/2008.Chinese.General OEM.without product services $86.40
62 GW2012L12 Client Access License (CAL).10 device.for Windows Server 2012/2008.Chinese.General OEM.without product services $622.80
63 GW2012L13 Client Access License (CAL).1 device.for Windows Server 2012/2008.Chinese.General OEM.without product services $77.40
64 GW2012L14 Windows Server 2012 R2.English.DataCenter.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2 physical processors.unlimited virtual instances.DVD.without product services.no CAL $9712.80
65 GW2012L16 Client Access License (CAL).10 User.for Windows Server 2012/2008.Chinese.General OEM.without product services $705.60
66 GW2012L17 Client Access License (CAL).10 User.for Windows Server 2012/2008.English.General OEM.without product services $705.60
67 GW2012L18 Client Access License (CAL).1 device.for Windows Server 2012/2008.English.General OEM.without product services $77.40
68 GW2012L19 Client Access License (CAL).10 device.for Windows Server 2012/2008.English.General OEM.without product services $622.80
69 GW2012L20 Windows Server 2012 R2.Chinese.Standard.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2 physical processors.2 virtual instances.DVD.without product services.no CAL $1477.80
70 GW2012L22 Windows Server 2012 R2.Chinese.DataCenter.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2 physical processors.unlimited virtual instances.DVD.without product services.no CAL $9712.80
71 GW2012L29 Windows Storage Server 2012 R2.Chinese.Standard.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2 physical processors.2 virtual instances.DVD.OLC.without product services.no CAL $1477.80
72 GW2012L30 Windows Storage Server 2012 R2.English.Standard.x86.64bit.General OEM.COA Lic.2 physical processors.2 virtual instances.DVD.OLC.without product services.no CAL $1477.80
73 MELIBSP00 MELLANOX MCX353A-QCBT.QDR IB Adapter.40Gb.1-Port.QSFP.PCIe 2.0 x8 $755.00
74 mini-SAS-1 Outsourcing Cable.External Mini SAS Cable.1.0m.External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug.28AWG*8P BLACK(S).External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug.Key2.4.6 $47.70
75 mini-SAS-3 High Speed Cable.External Mini SAS Cable.3.0m.External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug.28AWG*8P BLACK(S).External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug.Key2.4.6 $174.20
76 N00DDR306 Memory Module.DDR3 RDIMM.4GB.240pin.1.5ns.1333000KHz.1.35V.ECC.2Rank(256M*8bit).Hight 30mm $139.00
77 N00DDR315 Memory Module.DDR3 RDIMM.8GB.240PIN.1.25ns.1600000KHz.1.35V.ECC.2 Rank(512M*8bit).Height 30mm $243.80
78 N00DDR351 Memory Module.DDR3 LRDIMM.32GB.240pin.1.5ns.1333000KHz.1.35V.ECC.4Rank(1G*4bit).height 30mm. Server dedicated $1139.00
79 N0SASHD06 "HardDisk-300GB-SAS-10000rpm-2.5""-16M-Hot-Swappable-Built-In-Front Panel" $315.00
80 N0SASHD07 "Hard Disk-600GB-SAS 6.0Gb/s-10000rpm.2.5""-16MB or above-Hot-swap-Built-in-Front Panel" $412.85
81 N2403ENV2 X86 series.FCLGA1356.1800MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.IvyBridge EN Xeon E5-2403 v2.4Core.IT server Dedicated $369.00
82 N2407ENV2 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2400MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.IvyBridge EN Xeon E5-2407 v2.4Core.IT server Dedicated $469.00
83 N2420ENV2 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2200MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.IvyBridge EN Xeon E5-2420 v2.6Core.IT server Dedicated $755.00
84 N2430ENV2 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2500MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.IvyBridge EN Xeon E5-2430 v2.6Core.IT server Dedicated $1090.74
85 N2440ENV2 X86 series.FCLGA1356.1900MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.IvyBridge EN Xeon E5-2440 v2.8Core.IT server Dedicated $1559.00
86 N2450ENV2 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2500MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.IvyBridge EN Xeon E5-2450 v2.8Core.IT server Dedicated $2182.54
87 N2450LENV2 X86 series.FCLGA1356.1700MHz.0.9V.64bit.60000mW.IvyBridge EN Xeon E5-2450L v2.10Core.IT server Dedicated $2269.00
88 N2470ENV2 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2400MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.IvyBridge EN Xeon E5-2470 v2.10Core.IT server Dedicated $2689.00
89 N6GLSISAS01 LSI.SAS2008 SAS/SATA HBA.6Gb.2-Port.SAS.PCIe 2.0 x8 $1034.14
90 ND8GOLC01 EMULEX.FC HBA.8Gb.2-Port.SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 2.0 X4|PCIe 1.0 x8 $1299.60
91 NDVDRWU00 DVDRW-CD 24X/DVD 8X.USB2.0.External.USB 2.0 5V power $151.20
92 NRJPCIE01 Ethernet Adapter.10Gb Electrical Interface(Intel X540).2-Port.RJ45.PCIe 2.0 x8.Silicom $1166.40
93 NRJPCIE99 Ethernet Adapter.1Gb Optical Interface(Intel I350).2-Port.SFP+(Fixed 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 2.0 x4 $689.40
94 NS16GOLC00 EMULEX.FC HBA.16Gb.1-Port.SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 3.0 x8 $1465.20
95 NS16GOLC01 EMULEX.FC HBA.16Gb.2-Port.SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 3.0 x8 $1918.80
96 NS16GOLC02 Qlogic.FC HBA.16Gb.1-Port.SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 3.0 x4 $1553.11
97 NS16GOLC03 Qlogic.FC HBA.16Gb.2-Port.SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 3.0 x4 $2033.93
98 NS8GOLC00 Qlogic.FC HBA.8Gb.1-Port.SFP+(with 1x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver).PCIe 2.0 x4 $928.80
99 NSSDISK01 Solid-State Flash Disk.4.0G.USB Flash Module.Industry Temperature.No Document $198.00
100 NUSBDSK02 USB Flash Disk.SLC NAND Flash.L*W*H=45.97*15.49*6.0 mm.8GB.USB2.0.No doc $322.20
101 QSFP+ QDR Cable-3 High Speed Cable.Infiniband QDR QSFP+ Cable.3m.QSFP+ 38 Pin Plug.28AWG*8P.QSFP+ 38 Pin Plug $123.25
102 WEPW80013 460W Platinum AC Power Module $274.54
103 WEPW80014 800W DC Power Module $380.54
104 WEPW80015 460W GOLD AC Power Module $263.94
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert