New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
Rack&Chassis
NO. Model description Price
1 CFDR1M High Speed Cable.FDR High Speed Cable.1m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.254B(S).QSFP+38M.Indoor $366.34
2 CFDR3M High Speed Cable.FDR High Speed Cable.3m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.32B(S).QSFP+38M.Indoor $337.85
3 EDLP30m00 Patch Cord.DLC/PC.DLC/PC.Multi-mode.30m.A1b.2mm $70.20
4 EGUIDER05 4U Static Rail Kit $150.73
5 FC0B00GMJG03 Integrative Cabinet $3972.60
6 FC0XHANGER00 OSCA rack mounting ear $41.98
7 FMLL00503 Patch Cord.DLC/PC.DLC/PC.Multi-mode.5m.A1b.2mm $27.00
8 IT0E01FAN000 OSCA Fan Box $153.70
9 IT11XCUD01 CX611.18*56G IB Opticl Port.Converged Switch Module $9434.00
10 IT1DSMMA0000 MM910.Shelf Management Module A $530.00
11 IT1DXCUB00 CX310.16*10GE Converged Switch Module $10918.00
12 IT1K20E9000 12U high-powered integrative module with Delivery Accessory $4876.00
13 IT1MPOWERM00 3000W platinum AC power supply unit $572.40
14 N0DLCPC00 Patch Cord.DLC/PC.DLC/PC.Multi-mode.10m.A1b.2mm $36.00
15 PDU2000-V3-H AC Power Distribution Unit $381.00
16 SFP-8.5G-LCMM Optical Transceiver.SFP+. 850nm. 8.5G. -8.2dBm~-1.3dBm.-11.2dBm.LC.MMF.0.15km $356.16
17 SFP-RJ45 Optical functional module.1000BASE-T -SFP RJ45Electrical Module.Auto Negotiate.100m .-40~85degC $264.15
18 SX6036F-1SFS Lanswitch.1U.Managed InfiniBand switch.FDRx36.QSFP.56Gbps.1PS.Standard depth.100~240VAC.English documents $21303.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert