New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
OSN 7500
NO. Model Description Price
1 C021E1B01 Trunk Cable.5m.120ohm.21E1.0.4mm.Anea 96F.120CC42P0.4P430U(S).+45deg $43.00
2 C021E1B02 Trunk Cable.10m.120ohm.21E1.0.4mm.Anea 96F.120CC42P0.4P430U(S).+45deg $69.00
3 C021E1B03 Trunk Cable.15m.120ohm.21E1.0.4mm.Anea 96F.120CC42P0.4P430U(S).+45deg $95.00
4 C021E1B04 Trunk Cable.20m.120ohm.21E1.0.4mm.Anea 96F.120CC42P0.4P430U(S).+45deg $121.00
5 C021E1B06 Trunk Cable.30m.120ohm.21E1.0.4mm.Anea 96F.120CC42P0.4P430U(S).+45deg $173.00
6 CAB-NIC-8PIN01 Network Interface Connector.8-Bit 8PIN.Shielded.Crystal Model Connector.24-26AWG.Leads Single Solide Cable.For OEM Matching 25050057 $0.60
7 CALARM004 Monitor&Alarm Cable.Alarm Cable of Boolean Value Input & Output.40m.MP8-II.120CC4P0.5P430U(S) $32.00
8 CALARM005 Monitor&Alarm Cable.Alarm Cable of Boolean Value Input & Output.50m.MP8-II.120CC4P0.5P430U(S) $39.00
9 CALARM006 Monitor&Alarm Cable.Cascading Alarm Cable.30m.MP8-VI.CC2P0.48B(S).D9F $22.00
10 CALARM007 Monitor&Alarm Cable.Cascading Alarm Cable.40m.MP8-VI.CC2P0.48B(S).D9F $25.00
11 CDE-FDG00 Rotary Terminal Block $58.00
12 CL08E1A30 Trunk Cable.-45deg.30m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.2*SYFYZP75-1.2/0.26*8PWG1U(S).LSZH $154.00
13 CONN-8P8C00 Connector Accessories.Modular Plug 8P8C Gray Plastic Jacket.Adapt 14080114.Accessory Quantity(1:1).Patone 430U.For OEM $0.18
14 CPWER10_22_2OT2 Power Cable.2.2m.10mm^2.2*T10^2W.H07Z-K-10^2BL+H07Z-K-10^2B.2*OT2-10-6 $12.00
15 CPWER16_03_LSZH Power Cable.0.3m.16mm^2.Yellow&Green.OT16-6.H07Z-K-16^2Y&G.OT16-6.LSZH $2.00
16 CSMBTA002 Clock Cable.30m.SMB75SF-IV.BT3002-1.95/0.31PWG1U.LSZH $36.00
17 DCM Holder Suite DCM Holder Suite $18.00
18 DPD100-2-8-3220X4 DC Power Distribution Unit $1764.00
19 DPD63-8-8-6332X4 DC Power Distribution Unit $1578.00
20 ESFP Optical Transceiver.eSFP.850nm.2.125Gb/s(Multi rate).-3.5~-9dBm.-18dBm.LC.MM.0.5km $84.00
21 eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-9.5~-3dBm.-20dBm.LC.SM.10km $205.00
22 eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-40km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-5~0dBm.-23dBm.LC.SM.40km $593.00
23 eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1/ESCON SM/DVB ASI SM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.STM4.-15~-8dBm.-30dBm.LC.SM.15km $159.00
24 eSFP-1471-125M~2.67Gbps-40km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1471nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km $414.00
25 eSFP-1491-125M~2.67Gbps-40km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1491nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km $414.00
26 eSFP-1511-125M~2.67Gbps-40km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1511nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km $414.00
27 eSFP-1531-125M~2.67Gbps-40km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1531nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km $414.00
28 eSFP-1550-125M~2.67G-170km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550.12nm.125M~2.67Gbps.3.0~7.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.170km $1590.00
29 eSFP-1550nm-Ve-4.2 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm.STM4.-3~2dBm.-36dBm.LC.SM.100km $672.00
30 eSFP-1551-125M~2.67Gbps-40km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1551nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km $414.00
31 eSFP-1571-125M~2.67Gbps-40km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1571nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km $414.00
32 eSFP-1591-125M~2.67Gbps-40km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1591nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km $414.00
33 eSFP-1611-125M~2.67Gbps-40km Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1611nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km $414.00
34 eSFP-LH120-SM192.10 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1560.61nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
35 eSFP-LH120-SM192.20 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1559.79nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
36 eSFP-LH120-SM192.30 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1558.98nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
37 eSFP-LH120-SM192.40 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1558.17nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
38 eSFP-LH120-SM192.50 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1557.36nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
39 eSFP-LH120-SM192.60 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1556.55nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
40 eSFP-LH120-SM192.70 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1555.75nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
41 eSFP-LH120-SM192.80 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1554.94nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
42 eSFP-LH120-SM192.90 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1554.13nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
43 eSFP-LH120-SM193.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1553.33nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
44 eSFP-LH120-SM193.10 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1552.52nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
45 eSFP-LH120-SM193.20 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1551.72nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
46 eSFP-LH120-SM193.30 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550.92nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
47 eSFP-LH120-SM193.40 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550.12nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
48 eSFP-LH120-SM193.50 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1549.32nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
49 eSFP-LH120-SM193.60 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1548.51nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
50 eSFP-LH120-SM193.70 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1547.72nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
51 eSFP-LH120-SM193.80 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1546.92nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
52 eSFP-LH120-SM193.90 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1546.12nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
53 eSFP-LH120-SM194.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1545.32nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
54 eSFP-LH120-SM194.10 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1544.53nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
55 eSFP-LH120-SM194.20 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1543.73nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
56 eSFP-LH120-SM194.30 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1542.94nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
57 eSFP-LH120-SM194.40 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1542.14nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
58 eSFP-LH120-SM194.50 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1541.35nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
59 eSFP-LH120-SM194.60 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1540.56nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
60 eSFP-LH120-SM194.70 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1539.77nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
61 eSFP-LH120-SM194.80 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1538.98nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
62 eSFP-LH120-SM194.90 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1538.19nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
63 eSFP-LH120-SM195.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1537.40nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
64 eSFP-LH120-SM195.10 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1536.61nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
65 eSFP-LH120-SM195.20 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1535.82nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
66 eSFP-LH120-SM195.30 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1535.04nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
67 eSFP-LH120-SM195.40 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1534.25nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
68 eSFP-LH120-SM195.50 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1533.47nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
69 eSFP-LH120-SM195.60 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1532.68nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
70 eSFP-LH120-SM195.70 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1531.90nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
71 eSFP-LH120-SM195.80 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1531.12nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
72 eSFP-LH120-SM195.90 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1530.33nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
73 eSFP-LH120-SM196.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1529.55nm.125M~2.67Gbps.0~4.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.120km $1590.00
74 Ethernet Connector(sheilded) Network Interface Connector.Crystal Connector.8PIN.8BIT.Shielded Plug. 24-26AWG.CAT6.Configured With 25050064 $1.06
75 FLSH-LSH00 Adapter.LSH/APC-LSH/APC.Shell:Plastic.Sleeve:Zirconia.Square $37.00
76 FLSHLSH02 Patch Cord.LSH/APC.LSH/APC.Single-mode.20m.G.652D.3mm.LSZH $112.00
77 FSHS02000 Patch Cord.LSH/APC.SC/UPC.Single-mode.20m.G.652D.3mm.LSZH $53.00
78 FSSS01001 Patch cord-SC/APC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-3mm-10m-PVC-Yellow $8.00
79 IDSUTPCAT600 Twisted Pair Cable.100ohm.Cat6 UTP.0.58mm.23AWG.8Core.PANTONE 430U $0.59
80 LADDER-BRA00 Subassembly | Accessories-Ladder Accessory kit.Celling Hanging Hardware Kit. Replace BR97025500.For Brazil $83.00
81 LSSNASON02M OptiX OSN 7500. 2M ASON Basic Function Fee(Per subrack) $4560.00
82 LSSTASON02 ASON Basic Function Fee For OSN 7500 $2000.00
83 LTNNPIDODU202 OptiX OSN 3500. per 10G Capacity License $26441.00
84 NDSS00AS0N01 ASON Service License Charge(per Equivalent VC4)-Transmission Network(U2000) $160.00
85 ODX042101 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.10THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
86 ODX042201 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.20THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
87 ODX042301 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.30THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
88 ODX042401 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.40THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
89 ODX042501 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.50THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
90 ODX042601 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.60THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
91 ODX042701 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.70THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
92 ODX042801 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.80THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
93 ODX042901 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.90THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
94 ODX043001 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.00THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
95 ODX043101 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.10THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
96 ODX043201 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.20THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
97 ODX043301 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.30THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
98 ODX043401 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.40THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
99 ODX043501 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.50THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
100 ODX043601 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.60THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
101 ODX043701 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.70THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
102 ODX043801 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.80THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
103 ODX043901 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.90THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
104 ODX044001 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.00THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
105 ODX044101 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.10THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
106 ODX044201 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.20THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
107 ODX044301 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.30THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
108 ODX044401 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.40THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
109 ODX044501 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.50THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
110 ODX044601 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.60THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
111 ODX044701 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.70THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
112 ODX044801 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.80THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
113 ODX044901 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.90THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
114 ODX045001 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.00THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
115 ODX045101 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.10THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
116 ODX045201 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.20THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
117 ODX045301 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.30THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
118 ODX045401 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.40THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
119 ODX045501 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.50THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
120 ODX045601 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.60THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
121 ODX045701 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.70THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
122 ODX045801 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.80THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
123 ODX045901 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.90THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
124 ODX046001 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.196.00THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
125 ODX0480T0 10G Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver(-19dBm~0dBm.1310/1550nm;-800~800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.Full C-band.50GHz ITU wavelength grid.NRZ.LC/PC) $8000.00
126 OSIDCNFC01 OSI DCN Protocol license (per subrack) $1600.00
127 OSU015B00 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm(Tx)1490nm(Rx).125M~2.67Gbps.-5dBm.0dBm.-18dBm.LC.SM.15km.-40~85 degC $664.00
128 OSU015B01 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.1490nm(Tx)1310nm(Rx).125M~2.67Gbps.-5dBm.0dBm.-18dBm.LC.SM.15km.-40~85 degC $718.00
129 OSX004000 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1550nm.9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s.+2dBm.-1dBm.-15dBm.LC.Single-mode.40km $3064.00
130 OSX008000 Optical transceiver.XFP.1550nm.9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s.0~4dBm.-24dBm.LC.Single-mode.80km $6156.00
131 OSX010N04 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1310nm.9.95~10.71Gb/s.-6dBm~-1dBm.-14.4dBm.LC.SM.10km $1386.00
132 OSX010N06 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1310nm.9.95~10.71Gb/s.-6dBm~-1dBm.-14.4dBm.LC.SM.10km $1386.00
133 OSX080N08 Optical transceiver.XFP.1550nm.9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s.0~4dBm.-24dBm.LC.Single-mode.80km $6156.00
134 P-5.2-Gray-20 External Power Cable.20m.5.2mm^2.PANTONE Warm Gray 1U.D3F-2S.10UL2517(2C)PWG1U.Metro 3100 $78.00
135 PGND-Connector01 SubRack PGND Connector Set $0.40
136 Rednt-FibStore Redundant Fiber Store Components $78.00
137 SN1EFS0A01 16 FE 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch $10540.00
138 SS-Battery150 150AH Rechargeable Battery & Accessories $3364.00
139 SS-DL-8E1-120-40 Trunk Cable.-45deg.40m.120ohm.8E1.0.5mm.D44M-I.2*120CC8P0.5P430U(S) $86.00
140 SS-DL-Telephone-15 Single Cable.Telephone Line 15m.MP6-V.28UL20251-2CB.MP6-V.VP8020.W2858 $4.00
141 SS-OP-AD-SC-FC Adapter.SC-FC.2.Blue.Shell:Plastic.Sleve:Zirconia.Square $10.00
142 SS-OP-D-LC-S-0.3 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-0.3m-PVC-Yellow $5.00
143 SS-OP-D-LC-S-1 Patch Cord.LC/PC.LC/PC.Single-mode.1m.G.652D.2mm $33.00
144 SS-OP-LC-E2000-S-15 Patch cord.LC/PC.E2000/APC.singlemode..2mm.15m.9.3/125um.Blue.replace BR97023887.For Brazil $21.00
145 SS-OP-LC-SC-M-3 Patch Cord.LC/PC.SC/PC.Multi-mode.3m.A1b.2mm $6.00
146 SS-OP-LC-SC-M-5 Patch Cord.LC/PC.SC/PC.Multi-mode.5m.A1b.2mm $6.00
147 SS-OP-LSH-FC-S-20 Patch Cord.LSH/APC .FC/UPC.Single-mode.20m.G.652D.3mm.LSZH.Low Loss $85.00
148 SS-OP-LSH-LC-S-20 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.LSH/APC.Single-mode.20m.G.652D.2mm.LSZH $68.00
149 SS-OP-LSH-LSH-S-3 Patch Cord.LSH/APC.LSH/APC.Single-mode.3m.G.652D.3mm.LSZH.High Power $129.00
150 SS-OP-SC-SC-S-15 Patch Cord.SC/APC.SC/APC.Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.20m.Blue. Replace BR97023993. For Brazil $12.00
151 SS0SSWASONL00 ASON Service License (per Equivalent VC4) (T2000) $160.00
152 SSE-DCM(A)-C-652(20km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-319~-337ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km).<=3.3dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.4ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*237*43mm $15005.00
153 SSE-DCM(B)-C-652(40km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-635~-673ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km).<=4.7dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.4ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*237*43mm $20405.00
154 SSE-DCM(C)-C-652(60km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-953~-1009ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 60km).<=6.4dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.6ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*237*43mm $27162.00
155 SSE-DCM(D)-C-652(80km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-1270~-1340ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km).<=8dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.7ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*237*43mm $30206.00
156 SSE-DCM(E)-C-652(100km) DCM.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-1671~-1611ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 100km).<=9dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.8ps.LC/UPC interface.no fiber.266*237*43mm $37697.00
157 SSE-DCM(F)-C-652(120km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber.1525~1568nm(For G.652 Fiber).-2001~-1937ps/nm@1545nm(For 120km).9.8dB.0.1dB.0.8ps.LC/UPC Adapter.No Pigtail.266*237*43mm $46939.00
158 SSE-RGU(48 Cores Single Fibre) 48 Cores Single Fibre Underground RGU Unit $8517.00
159 SSEE1RFB Remote Optical Pump Fan Box $3446.00
160 SSN1BA2(14.LC) Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm.14dBm.LC) $12633.00
161 SSN1BA2(14/14.LC) Dual Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm.14dBm.LC) $26024.00
162 SSN1BA2(17.LC) Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm.17dBm.LC) $17289.00
163 SSN1BA2(17/17.LC) Dual Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm.17dBm.LC) $35855.00
164 SSN1BPA(17/-38.LC) Optical Booster & Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm.22dB;-6dBm~+3dBm.17dBm.LC) $31368.00
165 SSN1C34S 3xE3/T3 PDH Interface Swithching Board $555.00
166 SSN1COA(-37.SC) Case Shape Pre-amplifier Board(-37dBm.SC) $27670.00
167 SSN1D12S 32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Switching Board(120 Ohm) $590.00
168 SSN1D34S 6xE3/T3 PDH Interface Switching Board $1110.00
169 SSN1D75S 32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Switching Board(75 Ohm) $489.00
170 SSN1DCU(60km.LC) Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km.LC) $7923.00
171 SSN1DCU(80km.LC) Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km.LC) $9907.00
172 SSN1DCU04(80km.LC) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km/80km.LC) $18159.00
173 SSN1DM12 12DDN Mix Access Board $783.00
174 SSN1DX1A DDN Processing Board(75ohm) $6386.00
175 SSN1DX1B DDN Processing Board(120ohm) $6386.00
176 SSN1DXA DDN Processing Board $5060.00
177 SSN1EAS2(10GBASE-LR/LW.1310-LC) 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(10GBASE-LR/LW.1310-LC) $69514.00
178 SSN1EFF8(100Base-LX.1310-LC) 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board(100Base-LX.1310-LC) $3677.00
179 SSN1EFF8(100Base-SX.1310-LC) 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board(100Base-SX.1310-LC.MM) $2322.00
180 SSN1EFP0 OptiX OSN 3500.SSN1EFP0.10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with Lan Switch and EoPDH Function $6265.00
181 SSN1EMS215 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board (1000BASE-ZX.1550-LC) $23093.00
182 SSN1EMS216 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX.850-LC) $12330.00
183 SSN1EMS217 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX.1310-LC) $13893.00
184 SSN1EMS218 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-VX.1310-LC) $22743.00
185 SSN1ETF8 8-Port 10M/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board $116.00
186 SSN1ETS8 8-port 10/100M BaseT Ethernet Interface Switching Board $169.00
187 SSN1EU08 8xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board $4610.00
188 SSN1HSNS30 40G Line Service Processing Board (SH.Tx_-7dBm~2.3dBm.Rx_-13.7dBm.LC.with 20G license) $63229.00
189 SSN1HSNS302 40G Line Service Processing Board (SH.Tx_-1dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-20.5dBm.LC.with 20G license) $64326.00
190 SSN1HSNS303 40G Line Service Processing Board (LH.Tx_0dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-22dBm.LC.with 20G license) $95246.00
191 SSN1HSNS304 40G Line Service Processing Board (SH.Tx_-7dBm~2.3dBm.Rx_-13.7dBm.LC.with 10G license) $47422.00
192 SSN1HSNS305 40G Line Service Processing Board (SH.Tx_-1dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-20.5dBm.LC.with 10G license) $48245.00
193 SSN1HSNS306 40G Line Service Processing Board (LH.Tx_0dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-22dBm.LC.with 10G license) $71435.00
194 SSN1HSNS307 40G Line Service Processing Board (SH.Tx_-7dBm~2.3dBm.Rx_-13.7dBm.LC) $98795.00
195 SSN1HSNS308 40G Line Service Processing Board (SH.Tx_-1dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-20.5dBm.LC) $100510.00
196 SSN1HSNS309 40G Line Service Processing Board (LH.Tx_0dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-22dBm.LC) $148823.00
197 SSN1OU0801 8xSTM-1 Optical Access Board(LC.S-1.1) $4940.00
198 SSN1PFL1 8x2M Optical Interface Board(I-2M.LC) $15060.00
199 SSN1ROP Remote Optical Pump Board $77600.00
200 SSN1SEP1 8*STM-1 Signal Process Board $5892.00
201 SSN1SF16E01 STM-16(out-of-band FEC)Optical Interface Board $29183.00
202 SSN1SL1A(L-1.1.LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1.LC) $2819.00
203 SSN1SL1A(L-1.2.LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2.LC) $3009.00
204 SSN1SL1A(S-1.1.LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1.LC) $2378.00
205 SSN1SL4A(L-4.1.LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1.LC) $5033.00
206 SSN1SL4A(L-4.2.LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2.LC) $5824.00
207 SSN1SL4A(S-4.1.LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1.LC) $3784.00
208 SSN1SL4A(Ve-4.2.LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(Ve-4.2.LC) $6385.00
209 SSN1SLD4A(L-4.1.LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1.LC) $9306.00
210 SSN1SLD4A(L-4.2.LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2.LC) $10129.00
211 SSN1SLD4A(S-4.1.LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1.LC) $7823.00
212 SSN1SLH1 16xSTM-1 Signal Process Board $9422.00
213 SSN1SLQ1A(L-1.1.LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1.LC) $7777.00
214 SSN1SLQ1A(L-1.2.LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2.LC) $8465.00
215 SSN1SLQ1A(S-1.1.LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1.LC) $6538.00
216 SSN1SLQ4A(L-4.1.LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1.LC) $13959.00
217 SSN1SLQ4A(L-4.2.LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2.LC) $15194.00
218 SSN1SLQ4A(S-4.1.LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1.LC) $11735.00
219 SSN1SLT1(L-1.1.LC) 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1 LC) $20589.00
220 SSN1SLT1(L-1.2.LC) 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2 LC) $38889.00
221 SSN1SLT1(S-1.1.LC) 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 LC) $13539.00
222 SSN1TSB8 8-Channel Switching&Bridging Board $428.00
223 SSN2BPA(14/-38.LC) Optical Booster & Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm.22dB~33dB;-6dBm~+3dBm.14dBm.LC) $27669.00
224 SSN2DCU(40km.LC.3dB) Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(40km.LC.3dB) $9819.00
225 SSN2DCU05(60km.LC) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/60km.LC.3dB) $21807.00
226 SSN2DCU06(80km.LC) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km/80km.LC.3dB) $25181.00
227 SSN2EFT8 16-Port 10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board $4578.00
228 SSN2EFT8A 8-Port 10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board $4578.00
229 SSN2EGT215 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-SX.850-LC) $5376.00
230 SSN2EGT216 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-LX.1310-LC) $6720.00
231 SSN2EGT217 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-VX.1310-LC) $9944.00
232 SSN2EGT218 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-ZX.1550-LC) $12676.00
233 SSN2EGT219 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP) $6925.00
234 SSN2PD3 6xE3/DS3 Service Processing Board $4397.00
235 SSN2PL3 3xE3/T3 Service Processing Board $2199.00
236 SSN2PL3A 3xE3/T3 Front Leading-out Service Processing Board $2199.00
237 SSN2PQ1A03 63xE1 Service Processing Board(E1/75ohm) $4394.00
238 SSN2PQ1B03 63xE1 Service Processing Board(E1/120ohm) $4394.00
239 SSN2PQ3 12xE3/DS3 Service Processing Board $8795.00
240 SSN2SLO1(L-1.1.LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1.LC) $21857.00
241 SSN2SLO1(L-1.2.LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2.LC) $25135.00
242 SSN2SLO1(S-1.1.LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1.LC) $19870.00
243 SSN3DX1A DDN Processing Board(75ohm) $7486.00
244 SSN3DX1B DDN Processing Board(120ohm) $7486.00
245 SSN3EAS201 2-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Switching and Processing Board(10GBASE-LR/LW.1310-LC) $69514.00
246 SSN3EFS401 4-port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch $6114.00
247 SSN3EGS215 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX.850-LC) $9000.00
248 SSN3EGS216 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX.1310-LC) $9584.00
249 SSN3EGS217 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-VX.1310-LC) $15334.00
250 SSN3EGS218 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX.1550-LC) $13417.00
251 SSN3EGS219 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP) $10960.00
252 SSN3GSCC System Control and Communication Board $4373.00
253 SSN3SL1608 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(V-16.2Je.LC) $14841.00
254 SSN3SL1609 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2JE.LC) $16399.00
255 SSN3SL16A13 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(I-16.LC) $10037.00
256 SSN3SL16A14 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1.LC) $11390.00
257 SSN3SL16A15 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1.LC) $11751.00
258 SSN3SL16A16 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2.LC) $12424.00
259 SSN3SL16A17 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(U-16.2.LC) $14660.00
260 SSN3SL16A18 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2JE.LC) $16399.00
261 SSN3SL16A19 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(V-16.2Je.LC) $14841.00
262 SSN3SLH41(S-1.1 & S-4.1.LC) 8xSTM-1 & 8xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 & S-4.1.LC) $25510.00
263 SSN3SLH4106 16xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2.LC) $58810.00
264 SSN3SLH4107 16xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2.LC) $61010.00
265 SSN4EGS40110 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX.850-LC) $16200.00
266 SSN4EGS40111 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX.1310-LC) $17252.00
267 SSN4EGS40112 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-VX.1310-LC) $24151.00
268 SSN4EGS40113 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX.1550-LC) $27601.00
269 SSN4EGS40114 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP) $18241.00
270 SSN4GSCC System Control and Communication Board $5181.00
271 SSN4SL64(Le-64.2.LC) 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(Le-64.2.LC) $43622.00
272 SSN4SLD6403 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(P1L1-2D2.LC) $116930.00
273 SSN5EFS001 8 FE 10/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch $6200.00
274 SSNB9RACK007 N63E Assemble Rack(2000x600x300mm).Type III $2873.00
275 SSNB9RACK008 N66T Assemble Rack(2000x600x600mm).Type III $3593.00
276 SSNB9RACK009 N66T Assemble Rack(2200x600x600mm).Type III $3905.00
277 SSNB9RACK05 N63E Assemble Rack(2200x600x300mm).Type III $3123.00
278 SSND00EGS411 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX.850-LC) $16200.00
279 SSND00EGS412 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX.1310-LC) $17252.00
280 SSND00EGS413 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-VX.1310-LC) $24151.00
281 SSND00EGS414 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX.1550-LC) $27601.00
282 SSND00EGS415 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP) $18241.00
283 SSND00EGSH10 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX.I-850-LC) $56600.00
284 SSND00EGSH11 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX.I-1310-LC) $68200.00
285 SSND00SF6401 STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(Ue-64.2c~e) $53398.00
286 SSND00SL6401 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1.LC) $39518.00
287 SSND00SL6402 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b.LC) $40204.00
288 SSND00SL6403 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(P1L1-2D2.LC) $59529.00
289 SSND00SL6404 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(V-64.2b.LC) $46728.00
290 SSND0PETF811 OSN 3500-8*FE Electrical Board For Packet Plane $1538.00
291 SSND0RPC0101 C Band High Power Forward Raman Processing Unit $128099.00
292 SSND0RPC0201 C Band Backward Raman Processing Board.With Los Detection $66373.00
293 SSND0SF64A00 STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(DRZ optical interface code) $79036.00
294 SSND0SFD6401 2xSTM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(Ue-64.2c~e) $96116.00
295 SSND0SLD6401 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1.LC) $55646.00
296 SSND0SLD6402 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b.LC) $76621.00
297 SSND0SLH4103 16xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1.LC) $24235.00
298 SSND0SLH4105 16xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1.LC) $27435.00
299 SSND0SLO1601 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(I-16.LC) $47050.00
300 SSND0SLO1602 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1.LC) $49900.00
301 SSND0SLO1603 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1.LC) $88150.00
302 SSND0SLO1604 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2.LC) $102950.00
303 SSND0SLQ1601 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(I-16.LC) $27680.00
304 SSND0SLQ1602 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1.LC) $29605.00
305 SSND0SLQ1603 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1.LC) $52380.00
306 SSND0SLQ1604 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2.LC) $58830.00
307 SSND1CQ10001 4-Channel Channelized 155M CES Optical Interface Board(S-1.1.LC) $13070.00
308 SSND1CQ10002 4-Channel Channelized 155M CES Optical Interface Board(L-1.1.LC) $15420.00
309 SSND1CQ10003 4-Channel Channelized 155M CES Optical Interface Board(L-1.2.LC) $21520.00
310 SSND1EDQ4103 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function Processing Board(S-1.1.LC) $23767.00
311 SSND1EDQ4104 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function Processing Board(L-1.1.LC) $26554.00
312 SSND1EDQ4105 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function Processing Board(L-1.2.LC) $33787.00
313 SSND1EDQ4108 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function Processing Board(S-4.1.LC) $24271.00
314 SSND1EDQ4109 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function Processing Board(L-4.1.LC) $30230.00
315 SSND1EDQ4110 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function Processing Board(L-4.2.LC) $34439.00
316 SSND1EDQ4112 2* 622M&2*155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function Processing Board(S-1.1&S-4.1.LC) $24020.00
317 SSND1MD12000 Multi-protocol 32-Port E1 CES Interface Board (120 ohm) $3800.00
318 SSND1MD75000 Multi-protocol 32-Port E1 CES Interface Board (75ohm) $3800.00
319 SSND6GSCC000 System Control and Communication Board $5181.00
320 SSNIENASON07 OptiX GCP Product Documentation(SDH) $960.00
321 SSNPack-Rack01 NGSDH Delivery Accessories Per Rack $50.00
322 SSNPackRack02 all delivery accessory as per rack $40.00
323 SSNPackSubR01 all delivery accessory as per subrack $51.00
324 SSNS10GELC01 10GE SFP Interface License (Per Port) $2400.00
325 SSNW000UPM05 ETP4890 AC Power Supply & Accessories $1151.00
326 SST-SW-Update OptiX OSN 7500-Software Release Entitlement(Per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $3600.00
327 SST1AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board $1301.00
328 SST1EOW Engineering Order Wire Board $867.00
329 SST1IXCSA Infinite Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board $84193.00
330 SST1PIUB Power Interface Unit $337.00
331 SST1PSXCSA02 OSN 7500-360G TDM and 160G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board $60120.00
332 SST1SUBRACK01 Type III Subrack $17330.00
333 SST1SXCSA Super Cross-Connect and Synchronous Timing Board $60120.00
334 SST2PSXCSA OSN 7500-360G TDM and 120G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board $60120.00
335 SST2UXCSA Ultra Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board $35904.00
336 SSTB0FRAME02 Height extension frame(400mm) $64.00
337 SSTENGDOCV1R10 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System Product Documentation $960.00
338 SSTIENDOC120 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System Product Documentation $960.00
339 SSTIENDOC121 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System Product Documentation $960.00
340 SSTIENDOC130 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System Product Documentation $960.00
341 SSTIENDOC131 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System Product Documentation $960.00
342 SSTIENDOC132 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System V200R013C20 Product Documentation $960.00
343 SSTIENDOC133 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System V200R013C30 Product Documentation $960.00
344 SSTIENDOC150 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System V200R015C00 Product Documentation $960.00
345 SSTIENDOC151 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System V200R015C10 Product Documentation $960.00
346 SSTIENDOC152 OptiX OSN 7500 Intelligent Optical Switching System V200R015C20 Product Documentation $960.00
347 SSTS0PFUNC01 Packet Function License for OSN 7500 $4400.00
348 SSTS0VBSWF04 OptiX OSN 7500-Basic Software Package.V100R008(Per Subrack) $10000.00
349 SSTS0VBSWF12 OptiX OSN 7500-Basic Software Package.V200R012(Per Subrack) $10000.00
350 SSTS0VBSWF13 OptiX OSN 7500-Basic Software Package.V200R013(Per Subrack) $10000.00
351 SSTS0VBSWF15 OptiX OSN 7500-Basic Software Package.V200R015(Per Subrack) $10000.00
352 SSTVBV1R10 OptiX OSN 7500-Basic Software Package.V100R010(Per Subrack) $10000.00
353 T-120-8-D44-10 Trunk Cable.-45deg.10m.120ohm.8E1.0.4mm.D44M-I.2*120CC8P0.4P430U(S) $19.00
354 T-120-8-D44-30 Trunk Cable.-45deg.30m.120ohm.8E1.0.4mm.D44M-I.2*120CC8P0.4P430U(S) $65.00
355 T-120-8-D44-40 Trunk Cable.-45deg.40m.120ohm.8E1.0.4mm.D44M-I.2*120CC8P0.4P430U(S) $82.00
356 T-120-8-D44-50 Trunk Cable.-45deg.50m.120ohm.8E1.0.4mm.D44M-I.2*120CC8P0.4P430U(S)) $104.00
357 T-150-8-D44-20 Trunk Cable.-45deg.20m.120ohm.8E1.0.4mm.D44M-I.2*120CC8P0.4P430U(S) $49.00
358 T-75-63-SMB-30 Trunk Cable.155M Trunk Cable.30m.75ohm.6.7mm.SMB75SF-VII.SYV75-3.8/0.61(S) $40.00
359 T-75-8-D44-10 Trunk Cable.10m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25*16(S)-I.-45deg $35.00
360 T-75-8-D44-15 Trunk Cable.15m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25*16(S)-I.-45deg $49.00
361 T-75-8-D44-20 Trunk Cable.20m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25*16(S)-I.-45deg $63.00
362 T-75-8-D44-25 Trunk Cable.25m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25*16(S)-I.-45deg $77.00
363 T-75-8-D44-30 Trunk Cable.30m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25*16(S)-I.-45deg $91.00
364 T-75-8-D44-35 Trunk Cable.35m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25*16-I.-45deg $90.00
365 T-75-8-D44-40 Trunk Cable.40m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25*16(S)-I.-45deg $119.00
366 T-75-8-D44-5 Trunk Cable.5m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25*16-I.-45deg $19.00
367 T-75-8-D44-50 Trunk Cable.50m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25*16(S)-I.-45deg $146.00
368 TN11MR401 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.1/192.2/192.3/192.4THz) $7991.00
369 TN11MR402 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.5/192.6/192.7/192.8THz) $7991.00
370 TN11MR403 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2THz) $7991.00
371 TN11MR404 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(193.3/193.4/193.5/193.6THz) $7991.00
372 TN11MR405 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(193.7/193.8/193.9/194.0THz) $7991.00
373 TN11MR406 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.1/194.2/194.3/194.4THz) $7991.00
374 TN11MR407 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.5/194.6/194.7/194.8THz) $7991.00
375 TN11MR408 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.9/195.0/195.1/195.2THz) $7991.00
376 TN11MR409 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(195.3/195.4/195.5/195.6THz) $7991.00
377 TN11MR410 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(195.7/195.8/195.9/196.0THz) $7991.00
378 TN12OBU101 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT.Gain 20dB) $17363.00
379 TN12OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT.Gain 23dB) $24353.00
380 TN12OBU205 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT.Gain 23dB) $34651.00
381 TNNS1588V201 IEEE1588V2 Basic Software Fee $3013.00
382 TNNSMPLSTP01 MPLS-TP Basic Function License Fee $2590.00
383 TNNSRINGP01 Ring Protection Function Fee(Per Subrack) $2849.00
384 TNNSTCARE01 TP-Assist Basic Function Fee(Per subrack) $6250.00
385 TNNSTCARE11 TP-Assist Enhanced Function Fee(Per subrack) $8125.00
386 XFP-1310-9.95~10.71G-10km Optical Transceiver.XFP.1310nm.9.95~11.1Gb/s.-6dBm~-1dBm.-14.4dBm.LC.SM.10km $1386.00
387 XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver.XFP.1310nm.9.95~11.1Gb/s.-6dBm~-1dBm.-14.4dBm.LC.SM.10km $1386.00
388 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical transceiver.XFP.1550nm.9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s.-1~2dBm.-17dBm.LC.Single-mode $3064.00
389 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver.XFP.1550nm.9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s.0~4dBm.-24dBm.LC.Single-mode.80km $6156.00
390 XFP-LH80-192.90 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1554.13nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
391 XFP-LH80-193.00 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1553.33nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
392 XFP-LH80-193.10 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1552.52nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
393 XFP-LH80-193.20 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1551.72nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
394 XFP-LH80-193.40 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1550.12nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
395 XFP-LH80-193.50 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1549.32nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
396 XFP-LH80-193.60 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1548.51nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
397 XFP-LH80-195.30 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1535.04nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
398 XFP-LH80-195.40 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1534.25nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
399 XFP-LH80-195.50 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1533.47nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
400 XFP-LH80-195.60 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1532.68nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
401 XFP-LH80-195.70 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1531.90nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
402 XFP-LH80-195.80 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1531.12nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
403 XFP-LH80-196.00 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1529.55nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6156.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert