New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
OSN 580
NO. Model description Price
1 DPD63-4-8-3232X4 Power Distribution Box $2093.00
2 F00OPCM14 Optical Cable Parts.DLC/UPC.2LC/UPC.single mode.10m.2 cores.0.34m/0.8m.GYFJH-2G.657A2.7.0mm.2mm.LSZH.Armored branch $18.00
3 F00OPCM15 Optical Cable Parts.DLC/UPC.2LC/UPC.single mode.20m.2 cores.0.34m/0.8m.GYFJH-2G.657A2.7.0mm.2mm.LSZH.Armored branch $22.00
4 GR1XBNCCCC01 Trunk Cable.50m.120ohm.4E1.0.4mm.D26M(3ROW).120CC8P0.4P430U(S) $47.00
5 MPC48600A-AX20C001 MPC48600A-AX20C001 $55000.00
6 TNH2SL1Q01 4xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $3584.00
7 TNH2SL1Q02 4xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $8226.00
8 TNH2SL1Q04 4xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(S-1.1.LC.Single Fibre Bidirectional.1550nm at TX1 and TX3 & 1310nm at TX2 and TX4) $8498.00
9 TNH2SL1Q05 4xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(L-1.1.LC.Single Fibre Bidirectional.1550nm at TX1 and TX3 & 1310nm at TX2 and TX4) $12621.00
10 TNH2SL4D01 2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $6809.00
11 TNH2SL4D02 2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $11772.00
12 TNH2SL4D04 2xSTM-4Optical Interface Board(S-4.1.LC.Single Fibre Bidirectional.1490nm at TX1 & 1310nm at TX2) $12624.00
13 TNM1AUX Assistant Chanel Inteface Board $723.00
14 TNM1TPS 32xE1/T1 tributary board(With Protection) $7454.00
15 TNW1HUNS301 Smart 40G line service processing board (SH.Tx_-7dBm~2.3dBm.Rx_-13.7dBm.LC. with 10G License) $31358.00
16 TNW1HUNS302 Smart 40G line service processing board (SH.Tx_-7dBm~2.3dBm.Rx_-13.7dBm.LC. with 20G License) $40350.00
17 TNW1HUNS303 Smart 40G line service processing board (SH.Tx_-7dBm~2.3dBm.Rx_-13.7dBm.LC) $66280.00
18 TNW1HUNS304 Smart 40G line service processing board (SH.Tx_-1dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-20.5dBm.LC.with 10G license) $41370.00
19 TNW1HUNS305 Smart 40G line service processing board (SH.Tx_-1dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-20.5dBm.LC.with 20G license) $52380.00
20 TNW1HUNS306 Smart 40G line service processing board (SH.Tx_-1dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-20.5dBm.LC) $78350.00
21 TNW1HUNS307 Smart 40G line service processing board (LH.Tx_0dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-22dBm.LC.with 10G license) $65660.00
22 TNW1HUNS308 Smart 40G line service processing board (LH.Tx_0dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-22dBm.LC.with 20G license) $75650.00
23 TNW1HUNS309 Smart 40G line service processing board (LH.Tx_0dBm~4.5dBm.Rx_-22dBm.LC) $100650.00
24 TNW1SL16Q02 4xSTM16(S-16.1.LC)Optical Interface Board $23684.00
25 TNW1SL16Q03 4xSTM16(L-16.1.LC)Optical Interface Board $41904.00
26 TNW1SL16Q04 4xSTM16(L-16.2.LC)Optical Interface Board $47064.00
27 TNW1SL41O01 8xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC) Optical Interface Board $7000.00
28 TNW1SL41O02 8xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC) Optical Interface Board $13160.00
29 TNW1SL41O03 4xSTM1(S-1.1.LC)+4xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC) optical inteface board $10080.00
30 TNW1SL64D01 2xSTM-64 optical interface board(I-64.1.LC) $44517.00
31 TNW1SL64D02 2xSTM-64 optical interface board(S-64.2b.LC) $55635.00
32 TNW1SL64D03 2xSTM-64 optical interface board(P1L1-2D2.LC) $81851.00
33 TNW1SL64D04 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(Le-64.2.LC) $69796.00
34 TNW1SL64S01 1xSTM-64 optical interface board(I-64.1.LC) $31614.00
35 TNW1SL64S02 1xSTM-64 optical interface board(S-64.2b.LC) $32163.00
36 TNW1SL64S03 1xSTM-64 optical interface board(P1L1-2D2.LC) $47623.00
37 TNW1SL64S05 1xSTM-64 optical interface board(Le-64.2.LC) $34898.00
38 TNW1UCX Universal Cross Connect.System Control and Clock Processing Board $26400.00
39 TNW1UCXE Universal Cross Connect.System Control and Clock Processing Board $31680.00
40 TNWB1CASE Packet Enhanced Assembly Classis(5U.DC) $13056.00
41 TNWB1RACK01 N63B Type ETSI Assemble Rack(2200x600x300mm) $3123.00
42 TNWB2CASE Packet Enhanced Assembly Classis(5U.AC) $18043.00
43 TNWB2RACK01 N66E type 19inch Assemble Rack(2200x600x600mm) $3905.00
44 TNWB3CASE Packet Enhanced Assembly Classis(5U.DC.with Fiber Storage) $14165.00
45 TNWB4CASE Packet Enhanced Assembly Classis(5U.AC.with Fiber Storage) $19152.00
46 TNWB5CASEMODEL DC Assembly Chassis integrated with double switch control core (5U.with Fiber Storage) $27902.00
47 TNWB6CASEMODEL DC Assembly Chassis integrated with double enhanced switch control core (5U.with Fiber Storage) $32302.00
48 TNWB7CASEMODEL AC Assembly Chassis integrated with double switch control core (5U.with Fiber Storage) $29980.00
49 TNWB8CASEMODEL AC Assembly Chassis integrated with double enhanced switch control core (5U.with Fiber Storage) $34380.00
50 TNWS00SWUP01 OptiX OSN 580-Software Release Entitlement(Per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $2000.00
Experts Live Chat Email Us
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert