New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
OSN 500
NO. Model Description Price
1 C16E1A045 Trunk Cable.40m.75ohm.16E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S).+45deg $217.00
2 CL21E1A10 Trunk Cable.10m.75ohm.21E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-III.SYFYZP75-1.1/0.26*42PWG1U(S).+45deg.LSZH $89.00
3 CL21E1A20 Trunk Cable.20m.75ohm.21E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-III.SYFYZP75-1.1/0.26*42PWG1U(S).+45deg.LSZH $156.00
4 CL21E1A30 Trunk Cable.30m.75ohm.21E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-III.SYFYZP75-1.1/0.26*42PWG1U(S).+45deg.LSZH $222.00
5 CL21E1B10 Trunk Cable.10m.120ohm.21E1.0.4mm.Anea 96F.120CC42P0.4P430U(S)-I.+45deg.LSZH $68.00
6 CL21E1B20 Trunk Cable.20m.120ohm.21E1.0.4mm.Anea 96F.120CC42P0.4P430U(S)-I.+45deg.LSZH $115.00
7 CL21E1B30 Trunk Cable.30m.120ohm.21E1.0.4mm.Anea 96F.120CC42P0.4P430U(S)-I.+45deg.LSZH $161.00
8 DKBA41310753 waterproof panel $55.00
9 OEFD10N01 Optical Active Module.100Base-T-SFP- RJ45 Electrical Module.Auto Negotiate.100m $238.00
10 Protect-Frame protect frame $25.00
11 SS-DL-SMB(RG)-75-30 Trunk Cable.E3/T3 Trunk Cable.30m.75ohm.5.8mm.SMB75SF-VI.RG59/U $22.00
12 T-75-21-Anea 96F-10 Trunk Cable.10m.75ohm.21E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S).+45deg $63.00
13 T-75-21-Anea 96F-20 Trunk Cable.20m.75ohm.21E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S).+45deg $115.00
14 T-75-21-Anea 96F-30 Trunk Cable.30m.75ohm.21E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S).+45deg $166.00
15 T-75-21-Anea 96F-40 Trunk Cable.40m.75ohm.21E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S).+45deg $217.00
16 T-75-21-Anea 96F-5 Trunk Cable.5m.75ohm.21E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S).+45deg $39.00
17 TNH-SW-Update OptiX OSN 500-Software Release Entitlement(Per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $300.00
18 TNH1ISUE01 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $7897.00
19 TNH1ISUE10 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M $7897.00
20 TNH1ISUE11 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M $8953.00
21 TNH1ISUE12 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M $9373.00
22 TNH1ISUE13 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M $11472.00
23 TNH1ISUF01 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $7937.00
24 TNH1ISUF02 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $9887.00
25 TNH1ISUF03 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $8362.00
26 TNH1ISUF04 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $10907.00
27 TNH2EFS8 8-Port 100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch $6000.00
28 TNH2EGT101 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board (1000BASE-LX.1310-LC) $5163.00
29 TNH2EGT102 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board (1000BASE-SX.850-LC) $4903.00
30 TNH2EGT103 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-LX.LC.Single Fibre Bidirectional.1310 Sending&1490 Receiving) $6753.00
31 TNH2EGT104 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-LX.LC.Single Fibre Bidirectional.1490 Sending&1310 Receiving) $7543.00
32 TNH2PL3T 3*E3/T3 Electrical Interface Board $3837.00
33 TNH2SL1D01 2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $1886.00
34 TNH2SL1D02 2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $2829.00
35 TNH2SL1D03 2xSTM-1(L-1.2.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module $4244.00
36 TNH2SL1D04 2xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(S-1.1.LC.Single Fibre Bidirectional.1550nm at TX1 & 1310nm at TX2) $4343.00
37 TNH2SL1D05 2xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(L-1.1.LC.Single Fibre Bidirectional.1550nm at TX1 & 1310nm at TX2) $6405.00
38 TNH2SP3DA 42xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm) Electrical Interface Board $4207.00
39 TNH2SP3DB 42xE1/75ohm Electrical Interface Board $4207.00
40 TNHB00CASE01 Assembly Chassis(220V) $480.00
41 TNHB0ACASE01 Assembly Chassis(-48V)-FAN $660.00
42 TNHB1CASE Assembly Chassis(-48V) $480.00
43 TNHB4CASE120 DC Assembly Chassis integrated with single switch control core.120 ohm.without SFP module $6604.00
44 TNHB5CASE75 DC Assembly Chassis integrated with single switch control core.75 ohm.without SFP module $6604.00
45 TNHD000EOW01 Sub-Board of Engineering Order Wire Board $1171.00
46 TNHD00ISUA01 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $7677.00
47 TNHD00ISUA02 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit(L-1.1.LC).ESFP Opitcal Module $9212.00
48 TNHD00ISUA03 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $8710.00
49 TNHD00ISUA04 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $11324.00
50 TNHD00ISUB01 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $6361.00
51 TNHD00ISUB02 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $7507.00
52 TNHD00ISUB03 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $8177.00
53 TNHD00ISUB04 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $10630.00
54 TNHD00ISUC01 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $7677.00
55 TNHD00ISUC02 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $9212.00
56 TNHD00ISUC03 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $8710.00
57 TNHD00ISUC04 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $11324.00
58 TNHD00ISUD01 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $6361.00
59 TNHD00ISUD02 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $7507.00
60 TNHD00ISUD03 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $8177.00
61 TNHD00ISUD04 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module $10630.00
62 TNHD00ISUE02 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $8953.00
63 TNHD00ISUE03 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $9373.00
64 TNHD00ISUE04 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN $11472.00
65 TNHIENDOC060 OptiX OSN 500 Multi-Service CPE Optical Transmission System Product Documentation $960.00
66 TNHIENDOC061 OptiX OSN 500 Multi-Service CPE Optical Transmission System Product Documentation $960.00
67 TNHIENDOC070 OptiX OSN 500 Multi-Service CPE Optical Transmission System Product Documentation $960.00
68 TNHIENDOC071 OptiX OSN 500 Multi-Service CPE Optical Transmission System Product Documentation $960.00
69 TNHIENDOC072 OptiX OSN 500 Multi-Service CPE Optical Transmission System V100R007C20 Product Documentation $960.00
70 TNHIENDOC073 OptiX OSN 500 Multi-Service CPE Optical Transmission System V100R007C30 Product Documentation $960.00
71 TNHIENDOC080 OSN 500 V100R008C00 Product Documentation $960.00
72 TNHIENDOC081 OptiX OSN 500 Multi-Service Optical Transmission System V100R008C10 Product Documentation $960.00
73 TNHIENDOC082 OptiX OSN 500 Multi-Service Optical Transmission System V100R008C20 Product Documentation $960.00
74 TNHIENGDOC01 OptiX OSN 500 STM-1/STM-4 Multi-Service CPE Optical Transmission System Product Documentation $960.00
75 TNHS0VBSWF02 OptiX OSN 500-Basic Software Package.V100R002(Per Subrack) $700.00
76 TNHS0VBSWF06 OptiX OSN 500-Basic Software Package.V100R006(Per Subrack) $850.00
77 TNHS0VBSWF07 OptiX OSN 500-Basic Software Package.V100R007(Per Subrack) $850.00
78 TNHS0VBSWF08 OptiX OSN 500-Basic Software Package.V100R008(Per Subrack) $850.00
79 TNHS1588V201 IEEE1588V2 Basic Software Fee $375.00
80 TNHSMPLSTP01 MPLS-TP Basic Function License Fee $280.00
81 TNHSRINGPRO01 Ring Protection Function Fee(Per Subrack) $300.00
82 TNHWUPM01 UPM & Accessories $314.00
83 TNM1CQ101 4*Channelized STM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1.LC) $12500.00
84 TNM1CQ102 4*Channelized STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1.LC) $14900.00
85 TNM1CQ103 4*Channelized STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2.LC) $20500.00
86 TNM1CQ104 4*Channelized STM-1Optical Interface Board(S-1.1.LC.Single Fibre Bidirectional.1310nm at TX1 and TX2 & 1550nm at TX3 and TX4) $14260.00
87 TNM1EGS401 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(100Base-FX.1310-LC) $12800.00
88 TNM1EGS402 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(100BASE-LX.1310-LC) $13700.00
89 TNM1EGS403 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX.I-850-LC) $14580.00
90 TNM1EGS404 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX.I-1310-LC) $15527.00
91 TNM1EGS405 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-VX.1310-LC) $21736.00
92 TNM1EGS406 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX.1550-LC) $24841.00
93 TNM1EGS407 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP) $16417.00
94 TNM1EM6T 4 * FE (RJ45)/2 *GE(RJ45) Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch function $2583.00
95 TNM1MD1A Multi-protocol 32 Channels E1 Interface Processing Board (75ohm) $5392.00
96 TNM1MD1B Multi-protocol 32 Channels E1 Interface Processing Board (120ohm) $5392.00
97 TNMPack-AC01 OSN 500 Delivery Accessories Per AC Power Rack $11.00
98 TNMPack-DC01 OSN 500 Delivery Accessories Per DC Power Distribution Rack $38.00
99 TNMSTCARE01 TP-Assist Basic Function Fee(Per subrack) $600.00
100 TNMSTCARE11 TP-Assist Enhanced Function Fee (Per subrack) $1500.00
101 XFP-LH40-192.10 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.10THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
102 XFP-LH40-192.20 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.20THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
103 XFP-LH40-192.30 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.30THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
104 XFP-LH40-192.40 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.40THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
105 XFP-LH40-192.50 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.50THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
106 XFP-LH40-192.60 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.60THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
107 XFP-LH40-192.70 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.70THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
108 XFP-LH40-192.80 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.80THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
109 XFP-LH40-192.90 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.90THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
110 XFP-LH40-193.00 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.00THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
111 XFP-LH40-193.10 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.10THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
112 XFP-LH40-193.20 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.20THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
113 XFP-LH40-193.30 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.30THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
114 XFP-LH40-193.40 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.40THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
115 XFP-LH40-193.50 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.50THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
116 XFP-LH40-193.60 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.60THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
117 XFP-LH40-193.70 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.70THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
118 XFP-LH40-193.80 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.80THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
119 XFP-LH40-193.90 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.90THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
120 XFP-LH40-194.00 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.00THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
121 XFP-LH40-194.10 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.10THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
122 XFP-LH40-194.20 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.20THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
123 XFP-LH40-194.30 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.30THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
124 XFP-LH40-194.40 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.40THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
125 XFP-LH40-194.50 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.50THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
126 XFP-LH40-194.60 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.60THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
127 XFP-LH40-194.70 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.70THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
128 XFP-LH40-194.80 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.80THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
129 XFP-LH40-194.90 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.90THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
130 XFP-LH40-195.00 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.00THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
131 XFP-LH40-195.10 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.10THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
132 XFP-LH40-195.20 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.20THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
133 XFP-LH40-195.30 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.30THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
134 XFP-LH40-195.40 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.40THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
135 XFP-LH40-195.50 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.50THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
136 XFP-LH40-195.60 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.60THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
137 XFP-LH40-195.70 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.70THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
138 XFP-LH40-195.80 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.80THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
139 XFP-LH40-195.90 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.90THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
140 XFP-LH40-196.00 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.196.00THz.LC/PC) $2758.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert