New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
OSN 1800
NO. Model description Price
1 E0PANEL01 2U box fiber manager panel $167.00
2 EAIRSWT01 Air Switch.Magnetic Breaker.80VDC.20A.1 Pole.1.5KA.Small Breaker:DC Medium Characteristics.19.2*63.5*80.Fixing of Panel Screws.Push-in Stud Terminal.Toggle Handle $14.91
3 eSFP-1310nm-I-16 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.2.67Gb/s.-9.5~-3dBm.-18.0dBm.LC.SM.2km $371.00
4 eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.2.67Gb/s.-5~0dBm.-21dBm.LC.SM.15km $428.00
5 FG657A203 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.LC/UPC.Single-mode.0.3m.G.657A2.2mm.LSZH $4.00
6 FSLL01005 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.LC/UPC.Single-mode.10m.G.657A2.2mm.LSZH $6.60
7 NSDS1588V201 OptiX OSN 1800/1832 X8 IEEE 1588V2 Function Fee(Per Subrack) $1205.00
8 NSDS1588V202 OptiX OSN 1800 V/1832 X16 IEEE 1588V2 Function Fee(Per Subrack) $1205.00
9 NSDSMDOPCF01 Multi-domain Optical Path Capacity Fee $1240000.00
10 NSDSMPLSTP01 OptiX OSN 1800 PACKET Function Fee(Contain MPLS-TP Function.Per Subrack) $2850.00
11 NSDSSDHFUN01 OptiX OSN 1800 SDH Function Fee(Per Subrack) $1850.00
12 ODCM01001 Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-170~-158ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 10km).<=2.6dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.3ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*210*36mm $12445.00
13 ODCM02001 Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-319~-337ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km).<=3.3dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.4ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*210*36mm $15005.00
14 ODCM04001 Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-635~-673ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km).<=4.7dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.4ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*210*36mm $20405.00
15 ODCM06001 Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-953~-1009ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 60km).<=6.4dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.6ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*210*36mm $27162.00
16 ODCM08001 Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-1270~-1340ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km).<=8dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.7ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*210*36mm $30206.00
17 ODX0880T2 Enhanced Tunable DWDM Multi-Protocol XFP Transceiver $14400.00
18 OMND10N04 High Speed Transceiver.CFP2.10*10Gb/s(850nm Band).103.125Gb/s.-7.6dBm.1dBm.-9.5dBm.MPO.MM.0.1km $11787.00
19 OMV010N02 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.850nm.6.144G.-9dBm.-1dBm.-11.1dBm.LC.MMF .0.12km $243.00
20 OMXD10N01 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.850nm.9.8G.-5dBm.-1dBm.-11.1dBm.LC.MMF.0.1km $550.00
21 OSC015N00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.STM1.-15~-8dBm.-31dBm.LC.SM.15km $142.00
22 OSN010N07 Optical Transceiver.CFP2.4*25Gb/s(1310nm Band).103.125Gb/s.-4.3dBm.4.5dBm.-10.6dBm.LC straight.SMF.10km $34473.00
23 OSU040B01 BiDi Transceiver.SFP.1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx).125M~2.67Gbps.1.5dBm.6.5dBm.-29dBm.LC.SM.40km.-40~85 degC $1386.00
24 OSU040B02 BiDi Transceiver.SFP.1490nm(Tx)1310nm(Rx).125M~2.67Gbps.1.5dBm.6.5dBm.-29dBm.LC.SM.40km.-40~85 degC $1455.00
25 OSV010N03 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1310nm.9.8G.-8.2dBm~+0.5dBm.-10.3dBm.LC.SM.1.4km $589.00
26 OSX010N11 XFP|SFP+ Transceiver.SFP+.1310nm.8.5Gb/s-11.1Gb/s with CDR.-6dBm.-1dBm.-14.4dBm.LC.10km $1700.00
27 OSX040B04 BiDi Transceiver-SFP+-1270nm(Tx)/1330nm(Rx)-2.5~11.3Gb/s-0dBm-5dBm--19dBm-LC-SM-40km--40~85degc $3500.00
28 OSX040B05 BiDi Transceiver-SFP+-1330nm(Tx)/1270nm(Rx)-2.5~11.3Gb/s-0dBm-5dBm--19dBm-LC-SM-40km--40~85degc $3500.00
29 OSX080N09 Enhanced Tunable DWDM Multi-Protocol XFP Transceiver $14440.00
30 SFP-1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)-GE-20km Optical Transceiver.SFP.1490nm(Tx)/1310(Rx)nm.1.25Gb/s.2~7dBm.-27dBm.SC/PC.SM.20km $690.00
31 SFP-GPON-SM1310 Optical Transceiver.SFP.1490nm(Rx)/1310nm(Tx).2488M/1244M.1.5~5dBm.-29dBm.SC/PC.SM.20km $325.00
32 SS4B2RACK "19""Assembly Cabinet(2200*600*600mm)" $867.00
33 SSC6PDU DC Power Distribition Unit $1534.00
34 TNF-Case-I(AC) AC Case-I(1U) $5770.00
35 TNF-Case-I(Fan) Case-I(1U.Fan) $1119.00
36 TNF-Case-I(OADM) Case-OADM(1U.Passive) $413.00
37 TNF-Case-II Case-II(2U.Fan) $2289.00
38 TNF-Case-II(AC) AC Case-II(2U) $6681.00
39 TNF-Document OptiX OSN 1800 Compact Multi-Service Edge Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation $120.00
40 TNF-II-SW-Update OSN 1800 Software Update Fee (per Subrack.R(n)->R(n+1)) $320.00
41 TNF-II-SW-V100R001 OSN 1800 Basic Software Package.V100R001 (Per Subrack) $800.00
42 TNF-SW-V100R002 OSN 1800 Basic Software Package.V100R002 (Per Subrack) $800.00
43 TNF-SW-V100R003 OSN 1800 Basic Software Package.V100R003 (Per Subrack) $800.00
44 TNF-SW-V100R005 OSN 1800 Basic Software Package.V100R005 (Per Subrack) $800.00
45 TNF-SW-V100R006 OSN 1800 Basic Software Package.V100R006 (Per Subrack) $800.00
46 TNF1AUX Assistant Chanel Inteface Board $1021.00
47 TNF1DFIU01 Both East & West Directional Fiber Interface Board(Dual FIU subcard).C/1510nm $3049.00
48 TNF1DFIU02 Fiber Interface Board(Single FIU subcard).C/1510nm $1724.00
49 TNF1DFIU03 Both East & West Directional Fiber Interface Board(Dual FIU subcard).C/1510nm $10500.00
50 TNF1DFIU04 Fiber Interface Board(Single FIU subcard).C/1510nm $5800.00
Experts Live Chat Email Us
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert