New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
OptiX PTN 905
NO. Model description Price
1 OSG010N01 Optical transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-9~-3dBm.-20dBm.LC.Single Mode.10km $196.00
2 OSG040B01 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx).1.25Gb/s.-2dBm.3dBm.-23dBm.LC.SM.40km $529.00
3 QW1P0FIBER07 Adapter.SC/PC-LC/PC.2.Blue.Shell:Plastic.Sleeve:Zircon.Square $99.00
4 TNPI000DOC01 OptiX PTN 905 Packet Transport Platform of PTN Series Product Documentation $960.00
5 TNPMHOST0100 PTN 905 System $4880.00
6 TNPS00EF0000 PTN 905 Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee $160.00
7 TNPS00V1R201 PTN 905 V100R002 Software Package $500.00
8 TNPSUPYEAR01 Software Upgrade Fee(Per Year) $160.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert