New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
OptiX PTN 3900
NO. Model Description Price
1 C08E1B048 Trunk Cable.15m.120ohm.8E1.0.4mm.D44M-I.2*120CC8P0.4P430U(S).-45deg $26.00
2 C08E1B049 Trunk Cable.25m.120ohm.8E1.0.4mm.D44M-I.2*120CC8P0.4P430U(S).-45deg $40.00
3 CFP-1310nm-40GBASE-ER4 High Speed Transceiver.CFP shorten 20mm.1271~1331nm CWDM.41.25Gb/s.-1dBm.4.5dBm.-20.5dBm.ANGLED LC.SMF.40km.each lane average power $13286.00
4 CFP-1310nm-40GBASE-LR4 High Speed Transceiver.CFP shorten 20mm.1271~1331nm CWDM.41.25Gb/s.-7dBm.2.3dBm.-13.7dBm.ANGLED LC.SMF.10km.each lane average power $6643.00
5 OSM080C01 High Speed Transceiver.CFP.4*10(1550nm Band).41.25Gb/s.0dBm.4.5dBm.-22dBm.Angled LC.80km $26572.00
6 T-75-8-D44-3 Trunk Cable.3m.75ohm.8E1.2.2mm.D44M-I.SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25*16(S)-I.-45deg $15.00
7 TN8BRACK0100 2.2m ETSI Rack(DC.-48V/-60V) $3904.00
8 TN8BRACK0200 2.2m ETSI Rack(DC.-48V/-60V) $3440.00
9 TN8BRACK0300 2.0m ETSI Rack(DC.-48V/-60V) $3276.00
10 TN8BRACK1000 2.0m ETSI Rack(DC.-48V/-60V)(Compact Cabinet) $3276.00
11 TN8BRACK1100 2.2m ETSI Rack(DC.-48V/-60V)(Compact Cabinet) $3440.00
12 TN8BRACK1200 2.2m ETSI Rack(DC.-48V/-60V)(Compact Cabinet) $3904.00
13 TN8D000AIE00 Auxiliary Interface Enhanced Board $9280.00
14 TN8D000CD100 2-Port Channelized STM-1 Sub-board $22612.00
15 TN8D000CDT00 2-Port Channelized STM-1 Sub-board $27130.00
16 TN8D000D1200 32 x E1 120-ohm Electrical Interface Board $1400.00
17 TN8D000D7500 32 x E1 75-ohm Electrical Interface Board $1400.00
18 TN8D000MP100 Multi-protocol Multi-interface Mother Processing Board $5920.00
19 TN8D000PIU00 Power Interface Unit $840.00
20 TN8D000SCA01 System Control.Communication and Auxiliary Process Unit $5940.00
21 TN8D000XCS02 Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Unit $19800.00
22 TN8D006SCA00 640G System Control.Communication and Auxiliary Process Unit $10100.00
23 TN8D006SCA01 System Control.Communication and Auxiliary Process Unit $10100.00
24 TN8D006SCA20 640G System Control.Communication and Auxiliary Process Unit $10100.00
25 TN8D006XCS00 640G Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Unit $33660.00
26 TN8D006XCS01 Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Unit $33660.00
27 TN8D006XCS20 640G Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Unit $33660.00
28 TN8D00BPAA00 Optical Booster & Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm.22dB;-6dBm~+3dBm.17dBm.LC) $28200.00
29 TN8D00BPAB00 Optical Booster & Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm.22dB~33dB;-6dBm~+3dBm.14dBm.LC) $24900.00
30 TN8D00D12E00 32 ch 120-ohm E1 Mixed Interface Board $6980.00
31 TN8D00D75E00 32 ch 75-ohm E1 Mixed Interface Board $6980.00
32 TN8D00DCUA00 Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(40km.LC.3dB) $8800.00
33 TN8D00DCUB00 Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/60km.LC.3dB) $19600.00
34 TN8D00DCUC00 Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km/80km.LC.3dB) $22700.00
35 TN8D00ETMC01 2xGE/FE+10xFE hybrid electrical interface board $5170.00
36 TN8I000DOC02 OptiX PTN 3900 Packet Transport Platform of PTN Series Product Documentation $960.00
37 TN8I130DOC02 OptiX PTN 3900 Packet Transport Platform of PTN Series Product Documentation $960.00
38 TN8I132DOC02 OptiX PTN 3900 V100R003C02 Product Documentation $960.00
39 TN8I150DOC02 OptiX PTN 3900 V100R005C00 Product Documentation $960.00
40 TN8I151DOC02 OptiX PTN 3900 V100R005C01 Product Documentation $960.00
41 TN8I161DOC02 OptiX PTN 3900 V100R006C10 Product Documentation $960.00
42 TN8I170DOC02 OptiX PTN 3900 V100R007C00 Product Documentation $960.00
43 TN8I171DOC02 OptiX PTN 3900 V100R007C10 Product Documentation $960.00
44 TN8K000AFB00 Subrack $14828.00
45 TN8K004AFB00 Subrack(With PIU.For Japan) $16508.00
46 TN8M000AFB00 Subrack(With PIU) $16508.00
47 TN8M000AFB01 Subrack-2(With 2Pcs PIU) $16508.00
48 TN8M000AFB02 Subrack(With PIU) $16508.00
49 TN8PHOST0102 PTN3900 320G System with Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $67988.00
50 TN8PHOST0104 PTN3900 320G System with Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $67988.00
51 TN8PHOST0106 PTN3900 320G Enhanced System with Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $67988.00
52 TN8PHOST0107 PTN3900 320G Enhanced System without Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $42248.00
53 TN8PHOST0108 PTN3900 320G Enhanced System with Protection of Cross-Connection $62048.00
54 TN8PHOST0202 PTN3900 320G System without Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $42248.00
55 TN8PHOST0302 PTN3900 320G System with Protection of Cross-Connection $62048.00
56 TN8PHOST6401 PTN3900 640G System with Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $104028.00
57 TN8PHOST6402 PTN3900 640G System without Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $60268.00
58 TN8PHOST6403 PTN3900 640G System with Protection of Cross-Connection $93928.00
59 TN8PHOST6411 PTN3900 640G System with Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $104028.00
60 TN8PHOST6412 PTN3900 640G System without Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $60268.00
61 TN8PHOST6413 PTN3900 640G System with Protection of Cross-Connection $93928.00
62 TN8PHOST6421 PTN3900 640G System with Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $104028.00
63 TN8PHOST6422 PTN3900 640G System without Protection of Cross-Connection and Enhanced System-Control $60268.00
64 TN8PHOST6423 PTN3900 640G System with Protection of Cross-Connection $93928.00
65 TN8PRFBACC00 PTN 3900 Raman Module Delivery Accessory $109.00
66 TN8S0040GE00 40GE Optical Interface License(Per Port) $2400.00
67 TN8S00STM400 STM-4 Optical Interface License(Per Port) $243.00
68 TN8S00V1R200 PTN3900 V100R002 Basic Software Package $12500.00
69 TN8S00V1R300 PTN3900 V100R003 Basic Software Package $12500.00
70 TN8S00V1R500 PTN3900 V100R005 Basic Software Package $12500.00
71 TN8S00V1R600 PTN3900 V100R006 Basic Software Package $12500.00
72 TN8S00V1R700 PTN3900 V100R007 Basic Software Package $12500.00
73 TN8SR2TOR300 PTN 3900 Basic Software Release Entitlement(V100R002 to V100R003) $4800.00
74 TN8SR3TOR500 PTN 3900 Basic Software Release Entitlement(V100R003 to V100R005) $4800.00
75 TN8SR5TOR600 PTN 3900 Basic Software Release Entitlement(V100R005 to V100R006) $4800.00
76 TN8SR6TOR700 PTN3900 Basic Software Release Entitlement(V100R006 to V100R007) $4800.00
77 TN8SR7TOR800 PTN3900 Basic Software Release Entitlement(V100R007 to V100R008) $4800.00
78 TN8SUPYEAR00 PTN 3900 Basic Software Annual Release Fee $4800.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert