New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
OptiX OSN 8800
NO. Model description Price
1 AMG24RJ45 Crystal Modular Plug.0.8bit.Shielded.Crystal Model Connector.AWG24~26.Connector RJ45 for UTP cable. cat 5e. for mexico $0.00
2 C1099BK00 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 2AWG. black $0.00
3 C1099BK01 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 4AWG. black $0.00
4 C1099BK02 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 6AWG. black $0.00
5 C1099BK03 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 8AWG. black $0.00
6 C1099BK04 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 10AWG. black $0.00
7 C1099BK05 Electronic|Electric Cable.Copper.Insulated.1/0 AWG.Black.for Mexico $0.00
8 C1099BL00 Symmetric Twist-Pairs.0.165.0.365mm.4 pairs.blue.cat 6.23AWG $0.00
9 C1099BL01 Symmetric Twist-Pairs.100ohm.5.1mm.24AWG.4Pairs.Blue.Cat5e UTP $0.00
10 C1099GR00 Grounding Cable. copper. insulated. 6AWG. green $0.00
11 C1099GY00 Symmetric Twist-Pairs.100ohm.5.1mm.24AWG.4Pairs.Gray.Cat5e UTP $0.00
12 C1099RD00 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 6AWG. red $0.00
13 C1099RD01 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 4AWG. red $0.00
14 C1099RD02 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 2AWG. red $0.00
15 C1099RD03 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 8AWG. red $0.00
16 C1099RD04 Power Cable. copper. insulated. 10AWG. red $0.00
17 C1099RD05 Electronic|Electric Cable.Copper.Insulated.1/0 AWG.Red.for Mexico $0.00
18 DKBA41042281 23 inch open frame heat baffle $138.00
19 DKBA41042291 23 inch open frame heat baffle $259.00
20 DKBA41042603 23 inch open frame heat baffle $130.00
21 DKBA61541331 ATN 5U Fiber Distribution Part . For Italy $13.00
22 DKBA86105649 Short-circuit Copper Plate $1.30
23 DTM000A01 "Naked Crimping Connector. OT 8AWG. long barrel. two holes 1/4"". 3/4"" distance between holes" $0.00
24 DTM000A02 "Naked Crimping Connector. OT 4AWG. long barrel. two holes 1/4"". 3/4"" distance between holes" $0.00
25 DTM000A03 "Naked Crimping Connector.Grounding connector.1/0 AWG.long barrel.two holes 1/4""" $0.00
26 DTM10133A0 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 2AWG. long barrel. one hole 3/8""-Bronze" $0.00
27 DTM10133A1 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 2AWG. long barrel. two holes 3/8""-Bronze" $0.00
28 DTM1020A "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 10-14AWG. long barrel. two holes 3/8"". 1"" distance between holes-Bronze" $0.00
29 DTM10211A0 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 1/0AWG. long barrel. one hole 3/8""-Bronze" $0.00
30 DTM10211A1 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 1/0AWG. long barrel. two holes 3/8""-Bronze" $0.00
31 DTM1033A "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 8AWG. long barrel. two holes 3/8""-Bronze" $0.00
32 DTM1053A "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 6AWG. long barrel. one hole 3/8""-Bronze" $0.00
33 DTM1053A0 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 6AWG. long barrel. two holes 1/4""-Bronze" $0.00
34 DTM1053A1 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 6AWG. long barrel. two holes 3/8""-Bronze" $0.00
35 DTM1084A "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 4AWG. long barrel. two holes 3/8""-Bronze" $0.00
36 DTM600A "Naked Crimping Connector.Naked Crimping Connector.35.0 mm^2.M6.tin.stud hole spacing 5/8"" for Mexico only" $0.00
37 DTM6133A "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 2AWG. long barrel. two holes 1/4"". 3/4"" distance between holes-Bronze" $0.00
38 DTM620A "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 10-14AWG. long barrel. one hole 1/4""-Bronze" $0.00
39 DTM620A01 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 10-14AWG. long barrel. two holes 1/4"". 5/8"" distance between holes-Bronze" $0.00
40 DTM633A "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 8AWG. long barrel. two holes 1/4""-Bronze" $0.00
41 DTM653A01 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 6AWG. long barrel. one hole 1/4""-Bronze" $0.00
42 DTM653A02 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 6AWG. short barrel. two holes 1/4""-Bronze" $0.00
43 DTM684A "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 4AWG. long barrel. one hole 1/4""-Bronze" $0.00
44 DTM684A01 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 4AWG. long barrel. two holes 1/4""-Bronze" $0.00
45 DTM684A02 "Naked Crimping Connector-OT 4AWG. short barrel. two holes 1/4""-Bronze" $0.00
46 E0TOOLS04 Auxiliary Tool.Cleaning Pen.English doc $393.00
47 EConnector Terminal Block Stacking Connector.8PIN.Top Screw/Horizontal Leading Wire.35mm2.Track Assembly.With four piece of 2-pin cross $24.00
48 ECWSMSMT00 Robot kit. Type 1. aluminum. 44.6cm*26.6cm*69.5cm. for CWDM $0.00
49 Edrill "Galvanized self-drill screw.1/4""x 1/2"".drop head" $0.00
50 Eflameretardant "H tap flame retardant cover. 2 AWG max conductor. 0.80"" max connector length" $0.00
51 Eflatwasher01 "Galvanized square flat washer 1/2""" $0.00
52 Eflatwasher02 "Galvanized flat washer 1/2""." $0.00
53 EGumPaper01 Gum Paper-Velcro tape 10mm. any brand $0.00
54 EGumPaper02 Gum Paper-Waxed thread. roll. yellow. any brand $0.00
55 EGumPaper03 Gum Paper-Insulation PVC Tape. black (for connectors) $0.00
56 EHeatShrink01 "Heat Shrink Tube.6.35 mm (1/4"").transparent.10AWG cable. for Mexico" $0.00
57 EHeatShrink02 "Heat Shrink Tube.9.52 mm (3/8""). transparent. for 8AWG cable. for Mexico" $0.00
58 EHeatShrink03 "Heat Shrink Tube.12.70 mm (1/2""). transparent. for 6 and 4 AWG cable. for Mexico" $0.00
59 EHeatShrink04 "Heat Shrink Tube.19.05 mm (3/4"").transparent.for 2 AWG and 1/0AWG cable. for Mexico" $0.00
60 EHeatShrink05 Heat Shrink Tube.5.89mm.black.for Mexico $0.00
61 Ekit01 "Small Metal Parts.Bolt kit. 1/4""x1"". copper.include 1 nut. 2 flat washers and 1 pressure washer" $0.00
62 Ekit02 "Bolt kit. 3/8""x1 1/2""." $0.00
63 EMAGBRK00 Magnetic Breaker.80VDC.50A.1 Pole.5KA.DC Medium Characteristics.84.56*19.18*50.8.Front Panel Screw Fix.Push-in Stud Terminal.Toggle Handle.with Current Identifier on the Panel $8.00
64 EN63BSMT01 N63B Support Mount Kit (Adjustable Height 270mm~410mm) $0.00
65 EN63BSMT02 N63B Support Mount Kit (Adjustable Height 410mm~700mm) $0.00
66 EN6XUSM03 Mount Kit $11.83
67 Enut "Galvanized nut 1/2""" $0.00
68 EPlasticParts01 "Plastic Parts-2""x2"" direct support kit. aluminum track support. 6 foot length. for Mexico only" $0.00
69 EPlasticParts02 "Plastic Parts-Slotted flex tube. 2"" outer diameter. 5 foot length. yellow. for Mexico only" $0.00
70 EPlasticParts03 "Plastic Parts-2""x2"" flex tube attachment. with 5 foot length 2"" flex tube and 2""x2"" juction. for Mexico only" $0.00
71 EPlasticParts04 "Plastic Parts-4""x4"" dual flex tube attachment. with 5 foot length 2"" flex tubing. for Mexico only" $0.00
72 EPlasticParts05 "Plastic Parts-2""x2"" standard downspout. with cover. for Mexico only" $0.00
73 EPlasticParts06 "Plastic Parts-2""x2"" 90 Deg horizontal elbow. with cover. for Mexico only" $0.00
74 EPlasticParts07 "Plastic Parts-2""x2"" vertical fiber runner . 1.5"" slotted. duct with cover. 6 foot length. for Mexico only" $0.00
75 EPlasticParts08 "2""x2"" 90deg up elbow" $0.00
76 EPlasticParts09 "2""x2"" 45deg up elbow" $0.00
77 EPlasticParts10 "2""x2"" Junction" $0.00
78 EPlasticParts11 "2""x6"". 4""x4"" and 4""x6"" support kit" $0.00
79 EPlasticParts12 "2""x2"" trumpet flare" $0.00
80 EPlasticParts13 "2""x2"" 90deg down elbow" $0.00
81 EPlasticParts14 "2""x2"" 45deg down elbow" $0.00
82 EPlasticParts15 "4"" express exit unit" $0.00
83 EPlasticParts16 Vertical fiber runner $0.00
84 EPlasticParts17 "Plastic Parts.Plastic slotted wiring duct cover.gray. 1.75""x6'" $0.00
85 EPlasticParts18 PLASTIC PARTS $0.00
86 EPlasticParts19 Plastic slotted wiring duct base $0.00
87 EPlasticParts20 "2""x 2"" vertical duct universal mounting bracket" $0.00
88 EPlasticTies Plastic Ties 5mmx300mm. white (natural) $0.00
89 EPolyesterlabel01 Polyester label $0.00
90 EPolyesterlabel02 Plastic label $0.00
91 EPolyesterlabel03 Plastic labels roll. Navy Blue $0.00
92 EPolyesterlabel04 "Label type Brother WH 12mm 1/2""" $0.00
93 EPolyesterlabel05 "Toner for plastic labels.white.Ribbon size 2"" x 75' (50.80 mm x 22.4 m)" $0.00
94 EPolyesterlabel06 "Toner for plastic labels.black.Ribbon size 2"" x 75' (50.80 mm x 22.4 m)" $0.00
95 EPolyesterlabel07 "Toner for plastic labels.black.Ribbon size 2"" x 75' (50.80 mm x 22.4 m)" $0.00
96 EPolyesterlabel08 "Plastic labels roll.Vinyl. green. finish matte.0.500"" W x 50' H (12.700 mm W x 15.240 m H)" $0.00
97 EPolyesterlabel09 "Plastic labels roll.Vinyl.orange.finish matte.0.500"" W x 50' H (12.700 mm W x 15.240 m H)" $0.00
98 EPolyesterlabel10 "Plastic labels roll.Vinyl.white.finish matte.0.500"" W x 50' H (12.700 mm W x 15.240 m H)" $0.00
99 EPolyesterlabel11 "Plastic label roll/250.Polypropylene.white.finish gloss.1.180"" W x 0.788"" H (30.000 mm W x 20.000 mm H)" $0.00
100 Epressurewasher "Galvanized pressure washer 1/2""" $0.00
101 eSFP(S)-1310nm-FC400 SM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.4.25G multi-rate.-8.4~-1dBm.-18dBm.LC.SM.10km $611.00
102 eSFP-1310/1550-L-1.1 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx).155M.-5~0dBm.-32dBm.LC/PC.SM.40km $313.00
103 eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.STM16.-2~3dBm.-29dBm.LC.SM.40km $1193.00
104 eSFP-1550/1310-L-1.1 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx).155M.-5~0dBm.-32dBm.LC/PC.SM.40km $337.00
105 eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm.STM16.-2~3dBm.-30dBm.LC.SM.80km $1451.00
106 eSFP-LH80-SM1471 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1471nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km $880.00
107 eSFP-LH80-SM1491 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1491nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km $880.00
108 eSFP-LH80-SM1511 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1511nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km $880.00
109 eSFP-LH80-SM1531 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1531nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km $880.00
110 eSFP-LH80-SM1551 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1551nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km $880.00
111 eSFP-LH80-SM1571 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1571nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km $880.00
112 eSFP-LH80-SM1591 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1591nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km $880.00
113 eSFP-LH80-SM1611 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1611nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km $880.00
114 Esheet Bronzed steel metal sheet.50mmx50mmx1mm.U type $0.00
115 F000DCM01 DCM .1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-19.5+/-3ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 5km).<=3dB.0.3dB.0.3ps.LC/UPC.266*237*43mm $18592.00
116 F000DCM02 DCM .1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-38.5+/-3.5ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 10km).<=3dB.0.30dB.0.3ps.LC/UPC.266*237*43mm $20895.00
117 F000DCM03 DCM.1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-82~-71ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km).<=4dB.0.3dB.0.5ps.LC/UPC.266*237*43mm $27565.00
118 F000DCM04 DCM.1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-163~-143ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km).<=5dB.0.3dB.0.7ps.LC/UPC.266*237*43mm $42433.00
119 F000DCM05 DCM.1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-324~-287ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km).<=6.9dB.0.3dB.0.9ps.LC/UPC.266*237*43mm $58213.00
120 F000DCM06 Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-319~-337ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km).3.6dB.0.1dB.0.46ps.LC/UPC .266*237.5*44.1mm $18006.00
121 F000DCM07 Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-635~-673ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km).5.4dB.0.1dB.0.65ps.LC/UPC.266*237.5*44.1mm $24486.00
122 F000DCM08 Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-953~-1009ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 60km).7.4dB.0.1dB.0.79ps.LC/UPC.266*237.5*44.1mm $32594.00
123 F000DCM09 Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-1270~-1340ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km).9.5dB.0.1dB.0.91ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.266*237.5*44.1mm $36247.00
124 F000DCM10 DCM.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-1671~-1611ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 100km).9dB.0.1dB.0.8ps.LC/UPC interface.266*237.5*44.1mm $44355.00
125 F00S6E004 Optical Cable Parts.6E2000/APC./.Single mode.GJBFJH-6B6a2.4m.8.5mm.6Cores.1.2m.2mm.Optical Cable Parts length is 4m.High power.Low loss.LSZH $148.00
126 F00S6E010 Optical Cable Parts.6E2000/APC./.Single mode.GJBFJH-6B6a2.100m.8.5mm.6Cores.1.2m.2mm.Optical Cable Parts length is 10m.High power.Low loss.LSZH $163.00
127 F00S6E100 Optical Cable Parts.6E2000/APC./.Single mode.GJBFJH-6B6a2.100m.8.5mm.6Cores.1.2m.2mm.Optical Cable Parts length is 100m.High power.Low loss.LSZH $387.00
128 F0PCD3201 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.SC/APC.Single-mode.20m.G.657A2.2mm $12.00
129 FASTENECOP0 "Non-standard Fastener-Copper Bolt hex 1/4"" x 3/4"" whit 2 nuts. 1 flat washer. 1 pressure washer" $0.00
130 FASTENECOP1 "Non-standard Fastener-Screw hexagonal head M12x3"". kit with galvanized steel accessories.Electro Galvanized Screw.Hot dip galvanized flat washer and pressure washer" $0.00
131 FASTENECOP2 "Others Spare Parts.1/2"" galvanized threaded rod x 3m" $0.00
132 FASTENECOP3 Drop-In anchor $0.00
133 FASTENECOP4 "Non-standard Fastener-Screw hexagonal head 1/2""x1 1/2"" (wood). kit with stainless steel accessories.Electro Galvanized Screw.Hot dip galvanized flat washer and pressure washer" $0.00
134 FASTENECOP5 "Non-standard Fastener-Bolt kit. 3/8""x1"". Copper.Inlcuding nut. 2 flat washer and pressure washer" $0.00
135 FIU2201-1U-E2000-6 "Subrack-6 cores-1U*482mm*265mm-huawei grey-Steel sheet-19"" (21"")installation-FIU2201-1U-E2000-6" $319.00
136 FMFL01000 Patch Cord.FC/PC-LC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.10m $0.00
137 FMFL01500 Patch Cord.FC/PC-LC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.15m $0.00
138 FMLF00200 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.2m $0.00
139 FMLF00600 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.6m $0.00
140 FMLF00700 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.7m $0.00
141 FMLF00800 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.8m $0.00
142 FMLF01200 Patch Cord.LC/PC-FC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm 12m $0.00
143 FMLF02800 Patch Cord.LC/PC-FC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm 28m $0.00
144 FMLS00300 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.3m $0.00
145 FMLS00900 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.9m $0.00
146 FMLS01300 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.13m $0.00
147 FMLS01700 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.17m $0.00
148 FMLS02300 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.23m $0.00
149 FMLS02700 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.27m $0.00
150 FMLS02900 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.29m $0.00
151 FMLS03000 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.30m $0.00
152 FMLS03200 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.32m $0.00
153 FMLS03500 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.35m $0.00
154 FMSS01500 Patch Cord.SC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.15m $0.00
155 FS4E2L020 Optical Cable Parts.4E2000/APC+2LC/UPC.Single mode.GJBFJH-6B6a2.20m.8.5mm.6Cores.4m.2mm.Optical Cable Parts length is 20m.High power.High power.Low loss.LSZH $217.00
156 FS4E2L030 Optical Cable Parts.4E2000/APC+2LC/UPC.Single mode.GJBFJH-6B6a2.30m.8.5mm.6Cores.4m.2mm.Optical Cable Parts length is 30m.High power.High power.Low loss.LSZH $238.00
157 FS4E2L050 Optical Cable Parts.4E2000/APC+2LC/UPC.Single mode.GJBFJH-6B6a2.50m.8.5mm.6Cores.4m.2mm.Optical Cable Parts length is 50m.High power.High power.Low loss.LSZH $285.00
158 FS4E2L100 Optical Cable Parts.4E2000/APC+2LC/UPC.Single mode.GJBFJH-6B6a2.100m.8.5mm.6Cores.4m.2mm.Optical Cable Parts length is 100m.High power.High power.Low loss.LSZH $427.00
159 FSFE01500 Patch Cord.FC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.15m $0.00
160 FSFE01800 Patch Cord.FC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.18m $0.00
161 FSFE02000 Patch Cord.FC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.20m $0.00
162 FSFE02200 Patch Cord.FC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.22m $0.00
163 FSFE02400 Patch Cord.FC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.24m $0.00
164 FSFL81001 Optical Cable Parts.8LC/UPC.8FC/UPC.Single-mode.10m.8cores.4m/1m.G.657A2.16.7mm*2mm.2mm $57.00
165 FSFL82001 Optical Cable Parts.8LC/UPC.8FC/UPC.Single-mode.20m.8cores.4m/1m.G.657A2.16.7mm*2mm.2mm $77.00
166 FSFL83001 Optical Cable Parts.8LC/UPC.8FC/UPC.Single-mode.30m.8cores.4m/1m.G.657A2.16.7mm*2mm.2mm $96.00
167 FSLF00700 Patch Cord LC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Riser de 2mm. 7 m $0.00
168 FSLF00800 Patch Cord LC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Riser de 2mm. 8 m $0.00
169 FSLF01000 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-FC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.10m $0.00
170 FSLF01700 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-FC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.17m $0.00
171 FSLF02000 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-FC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.20m $0.00
172 FSLF02500 Patch Cord LC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Riser de 2mm. 25 m $0.00
173 FSLF02800 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-FC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.28m $0.00
174 FSLF03000 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-FC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.30m $0.00
175 FSLF03501 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-FC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.35m $0.00
176 FSLL00200 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.2M $0.00
177 FSLL00202 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.LC/UPC.Single-mode.2m.G.657A2.2mm.LSZH $6.00
178 FSLL00300 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.3m $0.00
179 FSLL00500 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.5m $0.00
180 FSLL00601 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.LC/UPC.Single-mode.6m.G.657A2.2mm.LSZH $6.00
181 FSLL00603 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.6m $0.00
182 FSLL00700 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.7m $0.00
183 FSLL00800 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.8m $0.00
184 FSLL00900 Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Riser de 2mm. 9 m $0.00
185 FSLL01000 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.10m $0.00
186 FSLL01200 Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Riser de 2mm. 12 m $0.00
187 FSLL01300 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.11m $0.00
188 FSLL01400 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.14m $0.00
189 FSLL01500 Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Riser de 2mm. 15 m $0.00
190 FSLL01600 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.16m $0.00
191 FSLL01700 Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Riser de 2mm. 17 m $0.00
192 FSLL01800 Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Riser de 2mm. 18 m $0.00
193 FSLL01900 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.19m $0.00
194 FSLL02000 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.20m $0.00
195 FSLL02100 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.21m $0.00
196 FSLL02200 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.22m $0.00
197 FSLL02300 Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Riser de 2mm. 23 m $0.00
198 FSLL02500 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.25m $0.00
199 FSLL02600 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.26m $0.00
200 FSLL02800 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.28m $0.00
201 FSLS00200 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.2m $0.00
202 FSLS00300 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.3m $0.00
203 FSLS00500 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.5m $0.00
204 FSLS00600 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.6m $0.00
205 FSLS00700 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.7m $0.00
206 FSLS00800 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.8m $0.00
207 FSLS00900 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.9m $0.00
208 FSLS01000 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.10m $0.00
209 FSLS01100 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.11m $0.00
210 FSLS01200 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.12m $0.00
211 FSLS01300 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.13m $0.00
212 FSLS01400 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.14m $0.00
213 FSLS01500 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.15m $0.00
214 FSLS01600 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.16m $0.00
215 FSLS01700 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.17m $0.00
216 FSLS01800 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.18m $0.00
217 FSLS01900 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.19m $0.00
218 FSLS02100 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.21m $0.00
219 FSLS02200 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.22m $0.00
220 FSLS02300 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.23m $0.00
221 FSLS02400 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.24m $0.00
222 FSLS03100 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.31m $0.00
223 FSLS03200 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.32m $0.00
224 FSLS03300 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.33m $0.00
225 FSLS03400 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.34m $0.00
226 FSLS03600 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.36m $0.00
227 FSSE00800 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.8m $0.00
228 FSSE01000 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.10m $0.00
229 FSSE01800 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.18m $0.00
230 FSSE01900 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.19m $0.00
231 FSSE02000 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.20m $0.00
232 FSSE02200 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.22m $0.00
233 FSSE02300 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.23m $0.00
234 FSSE02400 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.24m $0.00
235 FSSE03500 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-E2000/APC. Singlemode.9/125.Simplex Riser.2mm.35m $0.00
236 FSSL81001 Optical Cable Parts.8LC/UPC.8SC/UPC.Single-mode.10m.8cores.4m/1m.G.657A2.16.7*2mm.2mm $57.00
237 FSSL82001 Optical Cable Parts.8LC/UPC.8SC/UPC.Single-mode.20m.8cores.4m/1m.G.657A2.16.7*2mm.2mm $77.00
238 FSSL83001 Optical Cable Parts.8LC/UPC.8SC/UPC.Single-mode.30m.8cores.4m/1m.G.657A2.16.7*2mm.2mm $96.00
239 FSSS00100 Patch Cord.SC/UPC.SC/UPC.Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.1m $0.00
240 FSSS01300 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.13m $0.00
241 FSSS01800 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.18m $0.00
242 FSSS01900 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.19m $0.00
243 FSSS02000 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.20m $0.00
244 FSSS02300 Patch Cord.SC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.23m $0.00
245 FSSS02600 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.26m $0.00
246 FSSS02700 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.27m $0.00
247 FSSS02800 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.28m $0.00
248 FSSS02900 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.29m $0.00
249 FSSS03000 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.30m $0.00
250 JG0035M08RO0 Naked Crimping Connector.JG2.35mm^2.M8.210A.Tin Plating.For OEM $2.63
251 KSWITCH06 Air Switch.Magnetic Breaker.80VDC.10A.1 Pole.1.5KA.Small Breaker:DC Medium Characteristics.19.2*63.5*80.Fixing of Panel Screws.Push-in Stud Terminal.Toggle Handle $9.00
252 LC-OP-D-SC-S-10 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.SC/APC.Single-mode.10m.G.657A2.2mm $7.00
253 LTN500ASON01 ASON Function $7500.00
254 LTN5ASON03 ASON Function $7500.00
255 NDSS00ODMS01 Optical Doctor Management System Software Fee Per Port(10G) $400.00
256 NDSS00ODMS02 Optical Doctor Management System Software Fee Per Port(40G) $1500.00
257 NDSS00ODMS03 Optical Doctor Management System Software Fee Per Port(100G) $3000.00
258 NDSS00OSNR01 OptiX OTN Platform.Port OSNR Monitor Function Fee $6008.00
259 NDSS00VC1202 Low Order Cross Connect Capacity Fee For T16(VC12)(20G)(U2000) $1262.00
260 NDSS0XC32001 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(2.56T-3.2T)(U2000) $19034.00
261 NDSS0XC64001 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(3.2T-6.4T)(U2000) $95172.00
262 NDSS1588V201 OptiX OTN Platform.IEEE 1588V2 Function Fee $3615.00
263 NDSSPACKET03 OptiX OTN Platform PACKET Function Fee(Per Subrack) $16000.00
264 NSDS000T3203 OptiX OSN 8800T32.Standard Subrack Speedup (upgrade into 100G Bus for 100G OTN) (Per Subrack) $5000.00
265 NSDS00ASON01 WDM.ASON Service Fee for Each Port(<=2.5G)(U2000) $600.00
266 NSDS00ASON02 WDM.ASON Service Fee for Each Port(2.5~10G)(U2000) $2000.00
267 NSDS00ASON03 WDM.ASON Service Fee for Each Port(40G)(U2000) $12000.00
268 NSDS00ASON04 WDM.ASON Service Fee for Each Port(100G)(U2000) $24000.00
269 NSDS00VC1201 OptiX OSN 8800.Low Order Cross Connect Capacity Fee(VC12)(U2000) $25680.00
270 NSDS0EVLCT09 WSS Flexible Grid Tunable Funciton Fee (Per Board) $15000.00
271 NSDS0FDMSF01 Fiber Doctor Management System Software Fee $5000.00
272 NSDS0OTNTP02 TP-Assist Enhanced Function license for MS-OTN Device Type II $5820.00
273 NSDS0XC12801 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(720G-1.28T)(U2000) $15142.00
274 NSDS0XC25601 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(1.28T-2.56T)(U2000) $34608.00
275 NSDS0XC36001 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Fee(360G)(U2000) $6730.00
276 NSDS0XC64001 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(360G-640G) $10094.00
277 NSDS0XC72001 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(360G-720G)(U2000) $11776.00
278 NSDS0XCOTN01 OptiX OTN Platform OTN Function Fee $5047.00
279 NSDS0XCSDH01 OptiX OTN Platform SDH Function Fee $18000.00
280 NSDSDO100G01 Optical Doctor Optimization System Software Fee Per Port(100G) $1500.00
281 NSDSDOC10G01 Optical Doctor Optimization System Software Fee Per Port(10G) $200.00
282 NSDSDOC40G01 Optical Doctor Optimization System Software Fee Per Port(40G) $750.00
283 NSDSPKTENC01 OptiX OTN Platform.Universal Line Card Packet Encapsulation Ability fee(Per Unit) $20000.00
284 NSDSSDHENC01 OptiX OTN Platform.Universal Line Card SDH Encapsulation Ability fee(Per Unit) $20000.00
285 NSDSXC1D6T01 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(640G-1.6T)(U2000) $25956.00
286 OAF10S100 Fixed Optical Attenuator.1310/1550.7dB.SC/PC.-45dB. $0.00
287 OBiDiTS00 BiDi Transceiver-SFP+-1270nm(Tx)/1330nm(Rx)-2.5~11.3Gb/s--8.2dBm-0.5dBm--14.4dBm-LC-SM-10km--40~85degc $735.00
288 ODCM40001 Slope Compensator Module.1528~1568nm(compensate slope).-400~+400ps/nm.<=8dB.<0.4dB.<2ps.LC/UPC Interface.no fiber.235*234*45mm.Dispersion Slope Compensation for submarine $347649.00
289 ODX042151 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.15THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
290 ODX042251 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.25THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
291 ODX042351 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.35THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
292 ODX042451 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.45THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
293 ODX042551 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.55THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
294 ODX042651 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.65THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
295 ODX042751 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.75THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
296 ODX042851 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.85THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
297 ODX042951 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.192.95THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
298 ODX043051 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.05THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
299 ODX043151 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.15THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
300 ODX043251 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.25THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
301 ODX043351 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.35THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
302 ODX043451 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.45THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
303 ODX043551 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.55THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
304 ODX043651 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.65THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
305 ODX043751 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.75THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
306 ODX043851 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.85THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
307 ODX043951 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.193.95THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
308 ODX044051 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.05THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
309 ODX044151 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.15THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
310 ODX044251 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.25THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
311 ODX044351 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.35THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
312 ODX044451 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.45THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
313 ODX044551 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.55THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
314 ODX044651 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.65THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
315 ODX044751 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.75THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
316 ODX044851 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.85THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
317 ODX044951 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.194.95THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
318 ODX045051 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.05THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
319 ODX045151 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.15THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
320 ODX045251 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.25THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
321 ODX045351 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.35THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
322 ODX045451 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.45THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
323 ODX045551 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.55THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
324 ODX045651 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.65THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
325 ODX045751 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.75THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
326 ODX045851 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.85THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
327 ODX045951 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.195.95THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
328 ODX046051 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm.1550nm;800ps/nm.-1dBm~2dBm.196.05THz.LC/PC) $3064.00
329 ODX0480T1 Optical Transceiver-TXFP-C band-9.95~11.3Gb/s-LC-SM-40km $8000.00
330 ODX0880T1 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.DWDM.9.95Gb/s-11.3Gb/s without CDR.-1dBm.3dBm.-24dBm.LC.SMF.80km $14400.00
331 OMXD30001 Optical transceiver.SFP+.850nm.10Gb/s.-7.3~-1dBm.-9.9dBm.LC. MM.0.3km $933.44
332 OSC080N00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1491nm.155.52Mbps.-4~1dBm.-34.0dBm.LC.80km $237.00
333 OSC080N01 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1511nm.155.52Mbps.-4~1dBm.-34.0dBm.LC.80km $237.00
334 OSC080N04 OTDR 80kmOSC Transceiver $737.00
335 OSC080N05 OTDR 80kmOSC Transceiver $737.00
336 OSC120N01 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1511nm.155.52Mbps.0.5~5.0dBm.-41.0dBm.LC.150km $390.00
337 OSC120N02 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1491nm.155.52Mbps.0.5~5.0dBm.-41.0dBm.LC.150km $390.00
338 OSC150N01 OTDR 150kmOSC Transceiver $890.00
339 OSC150N02 OTDR 150kmOSC Transceiver $890.00
340 OSFPTRJ45 Optical functional module.1000BASE-T -SFP RJ45Electrical Module.Auto Negotiate.100m .-40~85degC $178.00
341 OSG080N03 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm.1.25Gb/s.-2~5dBm.-23dBm.LC.SM.80km $929.00
342 OSM010N01 Optical transceiver.CFP.4*10GB/S(1310 NM BAND).41.25GB/S.-4.0DBM~3.5DBM.-11.5DBM.ANGLED LC.SMF.OMA OPTICAL POWER.40GBASE-LR4 $6643.00
343 OSN010N01 Optical transceiver.CFP.4*25GB/S(1310NM BAND).103.125GB/S.-1.3DBM.4.5DBM.-8.6DBM.ANGLED LC.SMF.OMA OPTICAL POWER.100GBASE-LR4 $31339.00
344 OSN010N08 High Speed Transceiver.CFP.4*25Gb/s(1310nm Band).103.125Gb/s &111.81Gb/s-100G Dual Rates.-1.3dBm.4.5dBm.-8.6dBm.AngledLC.SMF.OMA.10km $37491.00
345 OSU010N01 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310.0.1~3Gb/s.-5dBm.0dBm.-21dBm.LC.10km $540.00
346 OSU015N01 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.155M~2.67G.-5~0dBm.-21dBm.LC.SM.15km $282.00
347 OSX010N01 Optical transceiver.SFP+.1310nm.8.5Gb/s-11.1Gb/s with CDR.-6.0~-1.0dBm.-14.4dBm.LC.SM.10km $1650.00
348 OSX010N03 Optical Transceiver.XFP.1310nm.8.5~10.5Gb/s.-6dBm~-1dBm.-14.4dBm.LC.SM.10km $1386.00
349 OSX010N30 Optical transceiver.SFP+.1310nm.10Gb/s.-8.2~0.5dBm.-12.6dBm.LC.SM.10km $1500.00
350 OSX040N04 Optical transceiver.SFP+.1550nm.10Gb/s.-1~2dBm.-16dBm.LC.SM.40km.with CDR $3670.00
351 OSX080N07 Optical transceiver.SFP+.1550nm.10Gb/s with CDR.0dBm.4dBm.-24dBm.LC.SM.80km.with CDR $6850.00
352 OT20010M0601 Naked Crimping Connector.OT2.10mm^2.M6.60A.Tin Plating $0.24
353 RJ45CNNE5E Protection for RJ45 connector. cat 5e. blue $0.00
354 SFP-GE-LX-SM1270-BIDI BiDi Transceiver-SFP+-1270nm(Tx)/1330nm(Rx)-2.5~11.3Gb/s--8.2dBm-0.5dBm--14.4dBm-LC-SM-10km--40~85degc $735.00
355 SFP-GE-LX-SM1330-BIDI BiDi Transceiver-SFP+-1330nm(Tx)/1270nm(Rx)-2.5~11.3Gb/s--8.2dBm-0.5dBm--14.4dBm-LC-SM-10km--40~85degc $735.00
356 SS-OP-ATN-LC-3 Fixed Optical Attenuator.1260nm~1620nm.3dB-LC/PC.45dB $29.00
357 SS-OP-LC-LC-S-0.3 Patch Cord.LC/PC.LC/PC.Single-mode.0.3m.G.652D.2mm.LSZH $10.00
358 SS-OP-LC-LC-S-0.4 Patch Cord.LC/PC.LC/PC.Single-mode.0.4m.G.652D.2mm.LSZH $11.00
359 SS-OP-LC-LC-S-0.5 Patch Cord.LC/PC.LC/PC.Single-mode.0.5m.G.652D.2mm.LSZH $5.00
360 SS-OP-LC-LC-S-2 Patch Cord.LC/PC.LC/PC.Single-mode.2m.G.652D.2mm.LSZH $5.00
361 SS-OP-LC-LC-S-3 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow $10.00
362 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-10 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.2mm.10m $0.00
363 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-11 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.11m $0.00
364 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-12 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.12m $0.00
365 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-14_M Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.14m $0.00
366 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-15 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.15m $0.00
367 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-16 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.16m $0.00
368 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-18 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.18m $0.00
369 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-19_M Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.19m $0.00
370 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-20 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.20m $0.00
371 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-21_M Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.21m $0.00
372 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-22_M Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.22m $0.00
373 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-24 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.24m $0.00
374 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-25 Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.25m $0.00
375 SS-OP-LC-PC-M-5 Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.5m $0.00
376 SS-OP-LC-SC-M-25_M Patch Cord.LC/PC-SC/PC. Multimode.50/125um.2mm.25m $0.00
377 SS-OP-LC-UPC-S-15_M Patch Cord.LC/UPC-FC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.15m $0.00
378 SS-OP-LC-UPC-S-20_M Patch Cord.LC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.G.652D.2mm.20m $0.00
379 SS-OP-SC-UPC-S-15_M Patch Cord.SC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.15m $0.00
380 SS-OP-SC-UPC-S-25_M Patch Cord.SC/UPC-SC/UPC. Singlemode.9/125um.2mm.25m $0.00
381 SS0S00ASON01 WDM-ASON Service Fee for Each Port(<=2.5G)(T2000) $600.00
382 SS0S00ASON02 WDM-ASON Service Fee for Each Port(2.5~10G)(T2000) $2000.00
383 SS0S00ASON03 WDM-ASON Service Fee for Each Port(40G)(T2000) $12000.00
384 SS0S0XC12801 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(720G-1.28T)(T2000) $15142.00
385 SS0S0XC25601 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(1.28T-2.56T)(T2000) $90000.00
386 SS0S0XC36001 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Fee(360G)(T2000) $6730.00
387 SS0S0XC72001 OptiX OSN 8800.Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(360G-720G)(T2000) $11776.00
388 SS0S0XCOTN01 OptiX OSN 8800.OTN Function Fee(T2000) $5047.00
389 SS0S0XCSDH01 OptiX OSN 8800.SDH Function Fee(T2000) $18000.00
390 SS0SXCVC1200 OptiX OSN 8800.Low Order Cross Connect Capacity Fee(VC12)(T2000) $25680.00
391 SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE(ETSI Rack) $143.00
392 SSC-DCM-CAGE-S "Single-DCM CAGE(19""Rack) For OptiX Metro 6100" $143.00
393 SSC-OP-MVOA-D-0.85m-0.85m Optical Tunable Attenuator.Manual(Dual).1290~1610nm.0~30dB.1.5dB.45dB.LC/PC $278.00
394 SSC-OP-MVOA-D-2.5m-2.5m Optical Tunable Attenuator.Manual(Dual).1290~1610nm.0~30dB.2.0dB.40dB.2mm*2.5m LC/PC $242.00
395 SSC-OP-MVOA-D-2.5m-7m Optical Tunable Attenuator.Manual(Dual).1290~1610nm.0~30dB.2.0dB.40dB.2mm*(2.5 in+7out)m.LC/PC $244.00
396 SSE-DCM(10)-C-G653(10km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1565nm(positive DCM).147~187ps/nm@1545nm(10km).3.0dB.0.1dB.0.15ps.LC/UPC.237*266*43mm $7708.00
397 SSE-DCM(20)-C-G653(20km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1565nm(Positive DCM).294~374ps/nm@1545nm(20km).5.0dB.0.1dB.0.5ps.LC/UPC.237*266*43mm $12227.00
398 SSE-DCM(5)-C-G653(5km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1525~1565nm(Positive DCM).73.5~93.5ps/nm@1550nm(5km).1.9dB.0.1dB.0.1ps.LC/UPC.237*266*43mm $5929.00
399 SSE-DCM(A)-C-LEAF(20km) DCM.1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-82~-71ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km).<=4dB.0.3dB.0.5ps.LC/UPC.266*238*44mm $23708.00
400 SSE-DCM(A)-C-TWRS(20km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS)--90.7~-80.3ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 20km)-<2.8dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC-266*237.5*44.2mm $28501.00
401 SSE-DCM(B)-C-LEAF(40km) DCM.1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-163~-143ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km).<=5dB.0.3dB.0.7ps.LC/UPC.266*238*44mm $35361.00
402 SSE-DCM(B)-C-TWRS(40km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1658nm(Compensating TW-RS)--181~-161ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 40km)-<3.4dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC-266*237.5*44.2mm $38790.00
403 SSE-DCM(C)-C-LEAF(60km) DCM .1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-244~-215ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 60km).<=6.2dB.0.3dB.0.8ps.LC/UPC.266*238*44mm $42382.00
404 SSE-DCM(C)-C-TWRS(60km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS)--271~-242ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 60km)-<4dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC-266*237.5*44.2mm $49079.00
405 SSE-DCM(D)-C-652-FBG(80km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1528~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber FBG).-1294~-1348ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km).4dB.0.2dB.1ps.LC/UPC.211.5*197*22.35mm $43066.00
406 SSE-DCM(D)-C-LEAF(80km) DCM.1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-324~-287ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km).<=6.9dB.0.3dB.0.9ps.LC/UPC.266*238*44mm $48511.00
407 SSE-DCM(D)-C-TWRS(80km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber.1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS).-360.4~-323.6ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 80km).<4.6dB-0.1dB.0.5ps.LC/UPC.266*237.5*44.2mm $59369.00
408 SSE-DCM(E)-C-652-FBG(100km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1528~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber.FBG).-1617~-1685ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 100km).4dB.0.2dB.1ps.LC/UPC.211.5*197*22.35mm $50602.00
409 SSE-DCM(E)-C-LEAF(100km) DCM.1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber).-404~-360ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 100km).<=7.8dB.0.3dB.1ps.LC/UPC.266*238*44mm $59856.00
410 SSE-DCM(E)-C-TWRS(100km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS)--449.5~-405.5ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 100km)-<5dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC-266*237.5*44.2mm $69658.00
411 SSE-DCM(F)-C-652-FBG(120km) Dispersion Compensation Module.1528~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber.FBG).-1941~-2021ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 120km).4.0dB.0.2dB.1ps.LC/UPC.211.5*197*22.35mm $60241.00
412 SSE-DCM(F)-C-655-FBG(120km) Dispersion Compensation Grating.3.7dB.1528~1568nm(compensation G.655 fiber).-452ps/nm@1545(compensation 120km)..LC/PC.235*234*28mm $63855.00
413 SSE-DCM(F)-C-LEAF(120km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber.1528~1568nm(Compensate LEAF(100%) Fiber).-482~-434ps/nm@1545nm(Compensate 120km).8.7dB.0.3dB.1.0ps.LC/UPC.266*238*45mm $72774.00
414 SSE-DCM(F)-C-TWRS(120km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS)--548.1~-531.9ps/nm@1550nm(Compensating 120km)-<6.0dB-0.1dB.-0.46ps-LC/UPC-Two packages $82005.00
415 SSE-DCM(H)-C-652-FBG(160km) Dispersion Compensation Grating.1528~1568nm(compensation G.652 fiber).-2642ps/nm@1545(compensation 160km).8.0dB.1.6.LC/PC.235*234*45mm $81325.00
416 SSE-DCM(H)-C-655-FBG(160km) Dispersion Compensation Grating.3.7dB.1528~1568nm(compensation G.655 fiber).-603ps/nm@1545(compensation 160km).LC/PC.235*234*28mm $86205.00
417 SSE-DCM(J)-C-652-FBG(200km) Dispersion Compensation Grating-1528~1568nm(compensation G.652 fiber)--3302ps/nm@1545(compensation 200km)-8.0-1.6-LC/PC-235*234*45 $97590.00
418 SSE-DCM(J)-C-655-FBG(200km) Dispersion Compensation Grating.1528~1568nm(compensation G.655 fiber).-754ps/nm@1545(compensation 200km).LC/PC.235*234*28mm $103446.00
419 SSE-DCM(L)-C-652-FBG(240km) Dispersion Compensation Grating.1528~1568nm(compensation G.652 fiber).-3962ps/nm@1545(compensation 240km).8.0.1.6.LC/PC.235*234*45 $112229.00
420 SSE-DCM(L)-C-655-FBG(240km) Dispersion Compensation Grating.1528~1568nm(compensation G.655 fiber).-905ps/nm@1545(compensation 240km).3.7.1.0.LC/PC.235*234*28 $118963.00
421 SSE-DCM(S)-C-652(5km) DCM.1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber).-77~-87ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 5km).<=2.3dB.<=0.1dB.<=0.3ps.LC/UPC interface.no fiber.266*237*43mm $9848.00
422 SSE-DCM(T)-C-652(10km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber.1525~1568nm(For G.652 Fiber).-170~-158ps/nm@1545nm(For 10km).2.6dB.0.1dB.0.3ps.LC/UPC Adapter.No Pigtail.266*237*43mm $12445.00
423 SSND00EGSH12 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(2*1000BASE-T.RJ45 & 14*1000BASE-SX.I-850-LC) $57825.00
424 SSND00EGSH13 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(2*1000BASE-T.RJ45 & 14*1000BASE-LX.I-1310-LC) $69475.00
425 SSND0SLQ6401 4xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1.LC) $96619.00
426 SSND0SLQ6402 4xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b.LC) $138569.00
427 SSND400BPA01 Optical Booster & Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm.22dB~33dB;-6dBm~+3dBm.14dBm.LC) $27670.00
428 SSTB0FRAME03 Height Extension Frame(300mm Depth * 600mm Width * 400mm Height) $110.00
429 SSTB0FRAME07 Height extension frame(300mm Depth * 150mm Width * 400mm Height) $52.00
430 STEELTIES Non-metal Parts-Plastic Ties 2.5mmx100mm. Steel Barb. white (natural) $0.00
431 TN1-RGU(72 Cores Single Fibre) 72 Cores Single Fibre Underground RGU Unit $4306.00
432 TN11CRPC01 C Band Backward Raman Processing Board $72479.00
433 TN11CRPC03 C Band High Power Forward Raman Processing board $79171.00
434 TN11DAS111 Dual C-BAND Optical Amplifiers Unit with Optical Supervisory Channel(MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT.Gain 20~31dB.1511nm) .1*1 $69166.00
435 TN11DCP02 Double Channel Protect Board(MM) $6937.00
436 TN11DCU01 Dispersion Compensation Unit(A.20km.for G.652) $15005.00
437 TN11DCU02 Dispersion Compensation Unit(B.40Km.for G.652) $20405.00
438 TN11DCU03 Dispersion Compensation Unit(C.60km.for G.652) $27162.00
439 TN11DCU04 Dispersion Compensation Unit(D.80km.for G.652) $30206.00
440 TN11DCU05 Dispersion Compensation Unit(E.100km.for G.652) $37697.00
441 TN11DCU06 Dispersion Compensation Unit(F.120km.for G.652) $46939.00
442 TN11DCU07 Dispersion Compensation Unit(S.5km.for G.652) $11823.00
443 TN11DCU08 Dispersion Compensation Unit(T.10km.for G.652) $12445.00
444 TN11DCU11 Dispersion Compensation Unit(A.20km.for G.655) $22508.00
445 TN11DCU12 Dispersion Compensation Unit(B.40km.for G.655) $30608.00
446 TN11DCU13 Dispersion Compensation Unit(C.60km.for G.655) $54324.00
447 TN11DCU14 Dispersion Compensation Unit(D.80km.for G.655) $60412.00
448 TN11DCU15 Dispersion Compensation Unit(E.100km.for G.655) $75394.00
449 TN11DCU16 Dispersion Compensation Unit(F.120km.for G.655) $93878.00
450 TN11GFU02 Gain Flatening Unit $3474.00
451 TN11HBA01 High-power Booster Amplifier Board $76735.00
452 TN11ITL01 Interleaver Board(C Band) $22577.00
453 TN11ITL04 Interleaver Board(C Band.Dual Module) $42896.00
454 TN11ITL06 Interleaver Board(C Band) $27092.00
455 TN11MCA402 4-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board.Monitoring 40Gbps Singal $33109.00
456 TN11MCA802 8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board.Monitoring 40Gbps Singal $40050.00
457 TN11MR801 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz.192.1THz~192.8THz) $14382.00
458 TN11MR802 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz.192.9THz~193.6THz) $14382.00
459 TN11MR803 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz.193.7THz~194.4THz) $14382.00
460 TN11MR804 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz.194.5THz~195.2THz) $14382.00
461 TN11MR805 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz.195.3THz~196.0THz) $14382.00
462 TN11OPM801 8-channel Optical Power Monitor Board $36045.00
463 TN11PDU DC Power Distribition Unit $2823.00
464 TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit $732.00
465 TN11QCP01 4-Channel Protection Board.Non-lauthing $12487.00
466 TN11RMU902 9-Port ROADM Multiplexing Board (with Dark.C_Band) $28053.00
467 TN11ROP01 Remote Optical Pump Processing board $71471.00
468 TN11SCS01 Sync Optical Channel Separator Board(1310nm/1550nm.Optical Splitter 1:1) $1444.00
469 TN11SFIU01 Fiber Interface Board $3615.00
470 TN11SRAU01 Super C-band Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit (MAX -2dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT. Gain 22~30dB for G.652) $193996.00
471 TN11SRAU02 Super C-band Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit (MAX -7dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT. Gain 27~38dB for G.652) $220851.00
472 TN11WMU01 Wavelength Monitored Unit $39487.00
473 TN11WSMD901 9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board (C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $200092.00
474 TN12AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board $1389.00
475 TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board(C Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.Thermal AWG.LC) $14320.00
476 TN12D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Board(C_Odd.196.05THz~192.15THz.100GHz.Thermal AWG.LC) $14320.00
477 TN12DCP01 Double Channel Protect Board(SM) $6937.00
478 TN12HSC101 High Power Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board $4716.00
479 TN12M4001 40-channel Multiplexing Board(C_ Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.Thermal AWG.LC) $14320.00
480 TN12M4002 40-channel Multiplexing Board(C_Odd.196.05THz~192.15THz.100GHz.Thermal AWG.LC) $14320.00
481 TN12M40V01 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.LC) $54859.00
482 TN12M40V02 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_Odd.196.05THz~192.15THz.100GHz.LC) $54859.00
483 TN12MR8V01 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz.192.1THz~192.8THz) $29382.00
484 TN12MR8V02 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz.192.9THz~193.6THz) $29382.00
485 TN12MR8V03 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz.193.7THz~194.4THz) $29382.00
486 TN12MR8V04 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz.194.5THz~195.2THz) $29382.00
487 TN12MR8V05 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz.195.3THz~196.0THz) $29382.00
488 TN12OLP03 Optical Line Protection Board(SM) $3913.00
489 TN12OPM801 8 channel optical power monitor board (support 10Gbit/s. 40Gbit/s. 100Gbit/s OSNR monitoring) $52065.00
490 TN12RAU106 C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 1dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT.Gain 19~33dB for G.652) $107776.00
491 TN12RAU106E C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 1dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT.Gain 19~33dB for G.652.with fiber monitor interface) $107776.00
492 TN12RAU201 C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX -2dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT.Gain 30~41dB for G.652) $122695.00
493 TN12RAU201E C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX -2dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT.Gain 30~41dB for G.652.with fiber monitor interface) $122695.00
494 TN12RDU901 9-Port ROADM Splitting Board(C_Band) $4596.00
495 TN12STG01 Synchronous Timing Generation Board $2222.00
496 TN12TD2001 20-ports Tunable DeMultiplexing Board $18384.00
497 TN12VA401 4-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board $7500.00
498 TN12WSMD402 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board (C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $171652.00
499 TN12WSMD901 9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board (C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $200092.00
500 TN12XCS02 Centralized Cross Connect Board $6781.00
501 TN13DCP01 Double Channel Protect Board(SM) $6937.00
502 TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board $2350.00
503 TN13FIU02 Fiber Interface Board(C/1510 WDM.Use Together With HBA) $3615.00
504 TN13FIU03 Fiber Interface Board $5099.00
505 TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT.Gain 20~31dB) $35511.00
506 TN13OAU103 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT.Gain 24~36dB) $36221.00
507 TN13OAU105 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT.Gain 23~34dB) $44600.00
508 TN13OAU106 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT.Gain 16~23dB) $35511.00
509 TN13OAU107 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(Max Out Option 21/22/23dBm.Gain 19~27dB) $44600.00
510 TN13OBU101 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT.Gain 20dB) $17363.00
511 TN13OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT.Gain 23dB) $24353.00
512 TN13OBU104 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -1dBm IN and 16dBm OUT.Gain 17dB) $16842.00
513 TN13OBU105 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT.Gain 23dB) $34651.00
514 TN13OLP03 Optical Line Protection Board(SM) $3913.00
515 TN13OLP04 Optical Line Protection Board(SM) $3913.00
516 TN13STG Synchronous Timing Generation Board $2222.00
517 TN13TM2001 20-ports Tunable Wavelength Multiplexing Board $371442.00
518 TN13VA101 1-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board $3465.00
519 TN13VA401 4-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board $7500.00
520 TN13WSD9C01 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00
521 TN13WSM9C01 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00
522 TN13WSMD401 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board (C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $156122.00
523 TN15DWSS2001 Dual 20-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Board(C_Band.192.05~196.075THz.37.5GHz~400GHz) $805371.00
524 TN15FIU01 Fiber Interface Board $2600.00
525 TN15OPM801 8 channel flexible bandwidth optical power monitor board (C_Band.192.05~196.075THz.37.5GHz~400GHz) $67685.00
526 TN15TM2001 20-ports flexible and tunable wavelength multiplexing board (C_Band.192.05~196.075THz.37.5GHz~400GHz) $408556.00
527 TN15WSMD901 9-Port flexible Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board(C_Band.192.075~196.025THz.37.5GHz~400GHz.LC) $230106.00
528 TN16AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board $3889.00
529 TN16FIU01 Fiber Interface Board $6507.00
530 TN16SCC System Control and Communication Board $7300.00
531 TN16UXCM 1.6T Universal Cross Connect.System Control and Clock Processing Board-ODUk.PKT.VC4&VC12 $38592.00
532 TN16WSD901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00
533 TN16WSM901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00
534 TN16XCH High Cross-connection. System Control and Clock Processing Board $12864.00
535 TN17WSD901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board(C_Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.LC) $156397.00
536 TN17WSM901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board(C_Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.LC) $156397.00
537 TN17WSMD401 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board(C_Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.LC) $118274.00
538 TN1B3RACK05 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm.LSZH).Without Subrack $5060.00
539 TN1B4RACK01 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm.LSZH)Without Subrack(4*OSN 6800) $5060.00
540 TN1B6RACK01 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(Private For OSN 8800 T16) $8206.00
541 TN1B6RACK04 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(3*OSN 8800 T16+1*OSN 6800) $8206.00
542 TN1B6RACK05 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(2*OSN 8800 T16+2*OSN 6800) $8206.00
543 TN1B6RACK06 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(1*OSN 8800 T16+3*OSN 6800) $8206.00
544 TN1B8RACK01 N66B Type ETSI Rack (2200*600*600mm. LSZH) With Single OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced SubRack (1*OSN 8800 T64E+4*Universal Platform Subrack or 4*OSN 8800 T16 or 2*OSN 8800 T32) $245648.00
545 TN1B8RACK03 N63B Type ETSI Rack (2200*600*300mm. LSZH) Without SubRack (OSN 8800 T16+Universal Platform Subrack Mixed) $8206.00
546 TN1B8RACK04 N63B Type ETSI Rack (2200*600*300mm. LSZH) Without SubRack (4*Universal Platform Subrack) $5060.00
547 TN1B8RACK06 N63B Type ETSI Rack (2000*600*300mm. LSZH) Without SubRack (1*OSN 8800 T32(E)+1*Universal Platform Subrack or 1*OSN 8800 T32(E)+1*OSN 8800 T16) $8206.00
548 TN1B8RACK07 N66B Type ETSI Rack (2200*600*600mm. LSZH) Without SubRack(OSN 8800 T32 or OSN 8800 T16 or Universal Platform Subrack Mixed) $15591.00
549 TN1B9RACK05 N63B Enhanced ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm.LSZH)Without SubRack(2*OSN 8800 T32.With Air Guide Frame.no support DCM Subrack) $8206.00
550 TN1I000DOC10 OptiX OSN 6800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation $960.00
551 TN1I000DOC12 OSN 6800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation $960.00
552 TN1I000DOC14 OptiX OSN 6800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation $960.00
553 TN1I000DOC16 OSN 6800 V100R008C10 Product Documentation $960.00
554 TN1I000DOC18 OptiX OSN 6800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation-(V100R009C00_01) $960.00
555 TN1I000DOC20 OptiX OSN 6800 V100R009C10 Product Documentation $960.00
556 TN1I000DOC22 OptiX OSN 6800 V100R010C00 Product Documentation $960.00
557 TN1I000DOC24 OptiX OSN 6800 V100R010C10 Product Documentation $960.00
558 TN1I000DOC26 OptiX OSN 6800 V100R011C00 Product Documentation $960.00
559 TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 6800) $6217.00
560 TN1K6AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T16) $11545.00
561 TN1K7AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T16) NA $11545.00
562 TN1K8AFB01 Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 universal platform subrack.DC.with Rotatable Fiber Manager) $10455.00
563 TN1K8AFB02 Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 universal platform subrack.AC.without Rotatable Fiber Manager) $28229.00
564 TN1S0000SW04 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package.V100R004(Per Subrack) $8000.00
565 TN1S0000SW05 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package.V100R005(Per Subrack) $8000.00
566 TN1S0000SW06 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package.V100R006(Per Subrack) $8000.00
567 TN1S0000SW07 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package.V100R007(Per Subrack) $8000.00
568 TN1S0000SW08 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package.V100R008 (Per Subrack) $8000.00
569 TN1S0000SW09 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package.V100R009(Per Subrack) $8000.00
570 TN1S0000SW10 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package.V100R010(Per Subrack) $8000.00
571 TN1S0000SW11 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package.V100R011(Per Subrack) $8000.00
572 TN1S0000SW61 OptiX OSN 8800 T16-Basic Software Package.V100R006 (Per Subrack) $12000.00
573 TN1S0000SW71 OptiX OSN 8800 T16-Basic Software Package.V100R007 (Per Subrack) $12000.00
574 TN1S0000SW81 OptiX OSN 8800 T16-Basic Software Package.V100R008 (Per Subrack) $12000.00
575 TN1S0000SW82 OptiX OSN 8800 Universal Platform Subrack-Basic Software Package.V100R008 (Per Subrack) $10000.00
576 TN1S0000SW91 OptiX OSN 8800 T16-Basic Software Package.V100R009(Per Subrack) $12000.00
577 TN1S0000SW92 OptiX OSN 8800 Universal Platform Subrack-Basic Software Package.V100R009 (Per Subrack) $10000.00
578 TN1S000SW101 OptiX OSN 8800 T16-Basic Software Package.V100R010(Per Subrack) $12000.00
579 TN1S000SW102 OptiX OSN 8800 Universal Platform Subrack-Basic Software Package.V100R010 (Per Subrack) $10000.00
580 TN1S000SW111 OptiX OSN 8800 T16-Basic Software Package.V100R011(Per Subrack) $12000.00
581 TN1S000SW112 OptiX OSN 8800 Universal Platform Subrack-Basic Software Package.V100R011(Per Subrack) $10000.00
582 TN1SUPASON01 OptiX OSN 8800 T16 ASON Software Update Fee (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $2100.00
583 TN1SUPASON02 OptiX OSN 6800 ASON Software Update Fee (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $2100.00
584 TN1SUPDATE01 OptiX OSN 6800 Software Upgrade Fee (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $3000.00
585 TN1SUPDATE06 OptiX OSN 8800 T16 Software Update Fee (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $4200.00
586 TN41AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board $1389.00
587 TN4K1AFB Assembly Subrack $6217.00
588 TN51ATE Interface Board of Alarm & Timing & Expanding $570.00
589 TN51AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board $1389.00
590 TN51EFI1 EMI Filter Interface Board $1103.00
591 TN51EFI2 EMI Filter Interface Board $1617.00
592 TN51HBA01 C-Band and Extended C-Band High-power Booster Amplifier Board $153470.00
593 TN51MCS0816A01 Dual Multicast Switching Board (C_Band and extended C_Band.1528.5~1567.6nm.8D.16 add/drop multiplexing paired ports) $1449968.00
594 TN51PDU01 DC Power Distribition Unit $4052.00
595 TN51PIU Power Interface Board $732.00
596 TN51ROP01 C-Band and Extended C-Band Remote Optical Pump Processing Board $142942.00
597 TN51RPC03 C-Band and Extended C-Band Forward Raman Processing Board $158341.00
598 TN52AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board $1389.00
599 TN52ND2T04 Double 10G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC.Super WDM.Tunable).50GHz(800ps/nm.Rx1_PIN.Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm.LC) $103513.00
600 TN52NS2T04 10G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC.Super WDM.Tunable).50GHz(800ps/nm.Rx1_PIN.Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm.LC) $60890.00
601 TN52NS2T05 4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Interface Board(AFEC.Super WDM.Tunable).50GHz(800ps/nm.Rx1_PIN.Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm.LC) $60890.00
602 TN52NS2T06 4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Interface Board(AFEC.Tunable).50GHz(1200ps/nm.Rx1_PIN.Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm.LC) $60890.00
603 TN52NS3T01 40G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC.DQPSK.Tunable).50GHz(Rx1_PIN.Tx1_-5dBm~0dBm.LC) $352322.00
604 TN52NS3T04 40G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC.DQPSK.Tunable).50GHz(Rx1_PIN.Tx1_-5dBm~0dBm.LC) $352322.00
605 TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board $6083.00
606 TN52SCC02 System Control and Communication Board $6083.00
607 TN52STG01 Clock board $2339.00
608 TN52STI Synchronous Timing Interface Board $325.00
609 TN52UXCH 3.2T Universal Cross Connect Board-ODUk.PKT.VC4 $40377.00
610 TN52UXCM 3.2T Universal Cross Connect Board-ODUk.PKT.VC4&VC12 $55000.00
611 TN52XCH02 1.28T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk.VC4 $13459.00
612 TN52XCM02 1.28T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk.VC4&VC12 $26918.00
613 TN53AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32 Enhanced) $36405.00
614 TN54HUNS3T01 40G universal line service processing board $490000.00
615 TN54NS3T01 40G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC.DQPSK.Tunable).50GHz(Rx1_PIN.Tx1_-5dBm~0dBm.LC) $352322.00
616 TN54NS4M01 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(4*28G.700ps/nm.RX1~RX4_PIN.TX1~TX4_-1dBm~+2dBm.(192.4THZ_192.3THZ_192.2THZ_192.1THZ)/(192.45THZ_192.35THZ_192.25THZ_192.15THZ).LC) $443215.00
617 TN54NS4M02 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(4*28G.700ps/nm.RX1~RX4_PIN.TX1~TX4_-1dBm~+2dBm.(192.8THZ_192.7THZ_192.6THZ_192.5THZ)/(192.85THZ_192.75THZ_192.65THZ_192.55THZ).LC) $443215.00
618 TN54NS4M03 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(4*28G.700ps/nm.RX1~RX4_PIN.TX1~TX4_-1dBm~+2dBm.(193.2THZ_193.1THZ_193.0THZ_192.9THZ)/(193.25THZ_193.15THZ_193.05THZ_192.95THZ).LC) $443215.00
619 TN54NS4M04 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(4*28G.700ps/nm.RX1~RX4_PIN.TX1~TX4_-1dBm~+2dBm.(193.6THZ_193.5THZ_193.4THZ_193.3THZ)/(193.65THZ_193.55THZ_193.45THZ_193.35THZ).LC) $443215.00
620 TN54NS4T01 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(LH.HFEC.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $886430.00
621 TN54NS4T11 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH.SDFEC.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $1063716.00
622 TN54STG Clock Board $2339.00
623 TN55NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH.HFEC.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $466667.00
624 TN56NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH.HFEC.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $466667.00
625 TN56NS4T11 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH.SDFEC.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $1095627.00
626 TN57NS4T01 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(LH.HFEC.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $886430.00
627 TN57NS4T31 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH.SDFEC2.wDCM-Enhanced.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $1241002.00
628 TN58NS4T31 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH.SDFEC2.wDCM-Enhanced. Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $1241002.00
629 TN58NS4T51 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(SLH.SDFEC2.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $1170088.00
630 TN58NS4T52 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH.SDFEC2.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $1028259.00
631 TN58NS4T53 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(LH.SDFEC2.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $859837.00
632 TN58NS4T58 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(SDFEC2.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $1404105.00
633 TN58NS4T61 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH.SDFEC2.wDCM. Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $1063716.00
634 TN58NS4T62 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(LH.SDFEC2.wDCM. Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $904868.00
635 TN58NS4T65 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(Metro.SDFEC2.wDCM.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $691415.00
636 TN58NS4T68 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(SDFEC2.wDCM.Coherent.Tunable.50GHz.LC) $1276459.00
637 TN5B1RACK01 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(Private For OSN 8800) $6895.00
638 TN5B1RACK02 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(1*OSN 8800+2*OSN 6800/8800 Platform Subrack) $8206.00
639 TN5B2RACK01 N63B Type ETSI Rack (2200*600*300mm. LSZH) Without SubRack (1*OSN 8800 T32+2*Universal Platform Subrack or 2*OSN 8800 T16 or 1*OSN 8800 T32) $8206.00
640 TN5B2RACK02 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(1*OSN 8800 T32+2*OSN 6800) $8206.00
641 TN5B2RACK02BR N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(1*OSN 8800 T32+2*OSN 6800)(For Brazil) $8206.00
642 TN5BFRACK04 Fibre Management Cabinet (Left) for Transmission Network- $1368.00
643 TN5I000DOC06 OptiX OSN 8800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation $960.00
644 TN5I000DOC09 OptiX OSN 8800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation $960.00
645 TN5I000DOC12 OptiX OSN 8800&6800A&3800A Product Documentation $960.00
646 TN5I000DOC14 OptiX OSN 8800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation $960.00
647 TN5I000DOC15 OptiX OSN 8800&6800A&3800A Product Documentation $960.00
648 TN5I000DOC17 OptiX OSN 8800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation $960.00
649 TN5I000DOC18 OSN 8800 6800A 3800A V100R007C02 Product Documentation $960.00
650 TN5I000DOC20 OptiX OSN 8800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation $960.00
651 TN5I000DOC21 OptiX OSN 8800&6800A&3800A Product Documentation $960.00
652 TN5I000DOC23 OSN 8800 V100R008C10 Product Documentation $960.00
653 TN5I000DOC24 OSN 8800 6800A 3800A V100R008C10 Product Documentation $960.00
654 TN5I000DOC26 OptiX OSN 8800 Intelligent Optical Transport Platform Product Documentation-(V100R009C00_01) $960.00
655 TN5I000DOC27 OptiX OSN 8800&6800A&3800A Product Documentation-(V100R009C00_01.NA) $960.00
656 TN5I000DOC29 OptiX OSN 8800 V100R009C10 Product Documentation $960.00
657 TN5I000DOC30 OptiX OSN 8800/6800A/3800A V100R009C10 Product Documentation $960.00
658 TN5I000DOC32 OptiX OSN 8800 V100R010C00 Product Documentation $960.00
659 TN5I000DOC33 OptiX OSN 8800&6800A&3800A V100R010C00 Product Documentation $960.00
660 TN5I000DOC35 OptiX OSN 8800 V100R010C10 Product Documentation $960.00
661 TN5I000DOC36 OptiX OSN 8800&6800A&3800A V100R010C10 Product Documentation $960.00
662 TN5I000DOC37 OptiX OSN 8800&6800A&3800A V100R011C00 Product Documentation $960.00
663 TN5I000DOC39 OptiX OSN 8800 V100R011C00 Product Documentation $960.00
664 TN5K2AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32) $24589.00
665 TN5K3AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32) NA $28288.00
666 TN5K4AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32)(For Japan) $24589.00
667 TN5K6AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32 Enhanced) North America $38225.00
668 TN5S0000GE01 Packet Service License(Per GE Port) $300.00
669 TN5S0000SW02 OptiX OSN 8800I-Basic Software Package.V100R002 (Per Subrack) $16000.00
670 TN5S0000SW22 OptiX OSN 8800II-Basic Software Package.V100R002 (Per Subrack) $24000.00
671 TN5S0000SW51 OptiX OSN 8800 T32-Basic Software Package.V100R005 (Per Subrack) $16000.00
672 TN5S0000SW52 OptiX OSN 8800 T64-Basic Software Package.V100R005 (Per Subrack) $24000.00
673 TN5S0000SW61 OptiX OSN 8800 T32-Basic Software Package.V100R006 (Per Subrack) $16000.00
674 TN5S0000SW62 OptiX OSN 8800 T64-Basic Software Package.V100R006 (Per Subrack) $24000.00
675 TN5S0000SW71 OptiX OSN 8800 T32-Basic Software Package.V100R007 (Per Subrack) $16000.00
676 TN5S0000SW72 OptiX OSN 8800 T64-Basic Software Package.V100R007 (Per Subrack) $24000.00
677 TN5S0000SW81 OptiX OSN 8800 T32-Basic Software Package.V100R008 (Per Subrack) $16000.00
678 TN5S0000SW82 OptiX OSN 8800 T64-Basic Software Package.V100R008 (Per Subrack) $24000.00
679 TN5S0000SW91 OptiX OSN 8800 T32-Basic Software Package.V100R009 (Per Subrack) $16000.00
680 TN5S0000SW92 OptiX OSN 8800 T64-Basic Software Package.V100R009 (Per Subrack) $24000.00
681 TN5S000SW101 OptiX OSN 8800 T32-Basic Software Package.V100R010 (Per Subrack) $16000.00
682 TN5S000SW102 OptiX OSN 8800 T64-Basic Software Package.V100R010 (Per Subrack) $24000.00
683 TN5S000SW111 OptiX OSN 8800 T32-Basic Software Package.V100R011(Per Subrack) $16000.00
684 TN5S000SW112 OptiX OSN 8800 T64-Basic Software Package.V100R011(Per Subrack) $24000.00
685 TN5S0010GE01 Packet Service License(Per 10GE Port) $2400.00
686 TN5S00OCCL01 OSN 8800/6800- Optical Channel Connection License Per 100G Port $498000.00
687 TN5S00OCCL02 OSN 8800/6800-Optical Channel Connection License Per 40G Port $198000.00
688 TN5S00OCCL03 OSN 8800/6800-Optical Channel Connection License Per 10G Port $39800.00
689 TN5STPASST01 TP-Assist Basic Function Fee(Per subrack) $3880.00
690 TN5SUPASON01 OptiX OSN 8800 T32 ASON Software Update Fee (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $3920.00
691 TN5SUPASON02 OptiX OSN 8800 T64 ASON Software Update Fee (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $5880.00
692 TN5SUPASON04 OSN 8800 Universal Platform Subrack ASON Software Update Fee (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $2100.00
693 TN5SUPDATE01 OptiX OSN 8800I Software Update Fee (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $5600.00
694 TN5SUPDATE02 OptiX OSN 8800II Software Update Fee (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $8400.00
695 TN5SUPSRLS01 OptiX OSN 8800 Universal Platform Subrack. Software Release Entitlement (per Subrack.R(N)->R(N+1)) $3000.00
696 TN8M000PDU02 DC Power Distribution Unit(For Japan) $2429.00
697 TN96EOW Engineering Order Wire Board $8578.00
698 TN96NS4T31 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(SLH.SDFEC2.Coherent.Tunable.C+) $1389922.00
699 TN96WSD9 9-port flexible wavelength selective demultiplexing board (extended C_band. 191.25625~196.06875THz. 37.5GHz~400GHz. LC) $273695.00
700 TN96WSM9 9-port flexible wavelength selective multiplexing board (extended C_band. 191.25625~196.06875THz. 37.5GHz~400GHz. LC) $273695.00
701 TN97ASE Extended C BAND ASE dummy Optical Source Unit. Support Pump Card Redundancy and Replaceable(MAX 20dBm Output) $94559.00
702 TN97D4801 48-Channel Demultiplexing Board(C_EVEN.196.0THz~191.3THz.100GHz.LC) $33035.00
703 TN97D4802 48-Channel Demultiplexing Board(C_ODD.196.05THz~191.35THz.100GHz.LC) $33035.00
704 TN97ERPC01 Extended C BAND Enhanced Raman Processing Board.MAX Output 38.5dBm $643805.00
705 TN97FIU02 Fiber Interface Board(Extended C/1510 WDM.Use Together With HBA) $10081.00
706 TN97ITL04 Interleaver Board(Extended C Band.Dual Module) $87518.00
707 TN97M48V01 48-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_EVEN.196.0THz~191.3THz.100GHz.LC) $140219.00
708 TN97M48V02 48-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_ODD.196.05THz~191.35THz.100GHz.LC) $140219.00
709 TN97MD201 2-port Multiplexing and Demultiplexing Board(Extended C Band) $3755.00
710 TN97NS4T31 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(SLH.SDFEC2.Coherent.Tunable.Extended C band) $2501860.00
711 TN97OAU202 Extended C BAND Optical Amplifier Unit. Support Pump Card Redundancy and Replaceable(MAX 1.5dBm Input and 19.5dBm Output. Gain 18~23dB) $103492.00
712 TN97OBU202 Extended C BAND Optical Booster Unit. Support Pump Card Redundancy and Replaceable(MAX 3dBm Input and 20dBm Output. Gain 17dB) $98317.00
713 TN97OPM801 8 channel flexible bandwidth optical power monitor board(extended C_band.191.25~196.075THz.37.5GHz~400GHz) $67685.00
714 TN97RPC01 Extended C-Band Backward Raman Processing Board $158341.00
715 TN97TD2001 20-ports Tunable DeMultiplexing Board(extended C_band) $20222.00
716 TN97TM2001 20-ports flexible and tunable wavelength multiplexing board (C_Band.191.275~196.075THz.37.5GHz~400GHz) $449445.00
717 TNCAPCHARGE Transmission Network Capacity Charge $1200.00
718 TNFBFRACK01 Fibre Management Cabinet (Right) for Transmission Network- $1368.00
719 TNFOVOASFP01 Variable Optical Attenuator.SFP VOA.1525~1570nm.0~20dB.1.5dB.40dB.LC/PC $453.00
720 TNK2SCC System Control and Communication Board $8303.00
721 TNK2USXH 6.4T Universal Cross Connect Board-ODUk.PKT.VC4(Right Board) $121130.00
722 TNK2UXCT 6.4T Universal Cross Connect Board-ODUk.PKT.VC4(Left Board) $47107.00
723 TNK3STG Clock Board $2572.00
724 TNKB3RACK N66B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*600mm)With OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced Single SubRack(1*OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced+4*OSN 6800) $231129.00
725 TNKD0K2STG01 Clock Board $2572.00
726 TNKK5AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced) North America $250355.00
727 X0000MB00 Magnetic Breaker.80VDC.15A.1 Pole.5KA.DC Medium Characteristics.19.2*63.5*80.Front Panel Screw Fix.Push-in Stud Terminal.Black Toggle Handle.with Current Identifier $12.67
728 X0000MB02 Air Switch.Magnetic Breaker.80VDC.30A.1 Pole.5KA.Small Breaker:DC Medium Characteristics.19.2*63.5*80.Fixing of Panel Screws.Push-in Stud Terminal.Toggle Handle.Electric Current Identifier on the Panel $11.00
729 X0000MB03 Hydraulic Magnetic Breaker $11.00
730 XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km Optical Transceiver.XFP.850nm.10.3Gb/s.-7.3dBm.-1.3dBm.-7.5dBm.LC.MM.0.3km $1170.88
731 Y-CABLE01 20-ch External Client Protection Unit $14440.00
732 Y-CABLE02 20-ch External Client Protection Unit $14440.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert