New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
NIP6300&NIP6600
NO. Model Description Price
1 LIC-AV1-NIP63 Anti-Virus Update Service Subscribe 12 Months $311.70
2 LIC-AV1-NIP66H Anti-Virus Update Service Subscribe 12 Months $1338.00
3 LIC-AV1-NIP66L Anti-Virus Update Service Subscribe 12 Months $252.00
4 LIC-AV1-NIP66M Anti-Virus Update Service Subscribe 12 Months $631.86
5 LIC-AV2-NIP63 Anti-Virus Update Service Subscribe 24 Months $519.50
6 LIC-AV2-NIP66H Anti-Virus Update Service Subscribe 24 Months $2231.00
7 LIC-AV2-NIP66L Anti-Virus Update Service Subscribe 24 Months $420.00
8 LIC-AV2-NIP66M Anti-Virus Update Service Subscribe 24 Months $1053.10
9 LIC-IPS1-NIP63 Knowledge Base Update Service Subscribe 12 Months $2309.33
10 LIC-IPS1-NIP66H Knowledge Base Update Service Subscribe 12 Months $8575.93
11 LIC-IPS1-NIP66L Knowledge Base Update Service Subscribe 12 Months $1680.00
12 LIC-IPS1-NIP66M Knowledge Base Update Service Subscribe 12 Months $4434.83
13 LIC-IPS2-NIP63 Knowledge Base Update Service Subscribe 24 Months $3464.00
14 LIC-IPS2-NIP66H Knowledge Base Update Service Subscribe 24 Months $12863.90
15 LIC-IPS2-NIP66L Knowledge Base Update Service Subscribe 24 Months $2520.00
16 LIC-IPS2-NIP66M Knowledge Base Update Service Subscribe 24 Months $6652.24
17 LIC-SECD-NIP63 Encrypted SSL traffic inspection function $0.01
18 LIC-SECD-NIP66 Encrypted SSL traffic inspection function $0.01
19 NIP-00EBDC02 External BYPASS Device Chassis B(Used with DCP Cards) $1686.00
20 NIP-00SDCP06 1+1 2-Channel Optical Line Protection Board.Single Mode B $1289.00
21 NIP-00SDCP07 1+1 2-Channel Optical Line Protection Board.Multi Mode B $2132.00
22 NIP6330-AC NIP6330 AC Host(8GE(RJ45)+4GE(SFP).with Knowledge base Update Subscribe 12 Months) $10390.00
23 NIP6610-AC NIP6610 AC Host(4GE(RJ45)+2GE Combo.with Knowledge base Update Subscribe 12 Months) $8400.00
24 NIP6620-AC NIP6620 AC Host(8GE(RJ45)+4GE(SFP).with Knowledge base Update Subscribe 12 Months) $21062.00
25 NIP6650-AC NIP6650 AC Host(8GE(RJ45)+4GE(SFP).2 AC Power.with Knowledge base Update Subscribe 12 Months) $44622.00
26 NIP6650-DC NIP6650 DC Host(8GE(RJ45)+4GE(SFP).2 DC Power.with Knowledge base Update Subscribe 12 Months) $46853.00
27 NIP6680-AC NIP6680 AC Host(16GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+).2 AC Power.with Knowledge base Update Subscribe 12 Months) $136110.00
28 NIP6680-DC NIP6680 DC Host(16GE(RJ45)+8GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+).2 DC Power.with Knowledge base Update Subscribe 12 Months) $142915.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert