New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
NetEco For Telecom Energy
NO. Model description Price
1 E0UTFMK00 DKBA4.070.0670MX.Top Fixing Mount Kit(Adjustable Height:175mm~225mm).For the top of cabinet fixed.Engineer Installation Structure $10.00
2 EN6LNTPLT00 Line-drawing Template For LT610 $0.77
3 EN6XMATKIT01 Every Cabinet 220V 6mm^2 Power Connector Package(1+1 In Put) $3.70
4 EN6XMATKIT04 N610E Every Cabinet Must Fit Out Project Dressing Package $9.54
5 ERKDOOR01 Front Door Suite.N68E/N610E Cabinet(Without Air Filter and With Packaging) $169.60
6 IM1B46N610E 3U/4U PC Server and Network Equipment Rack (2*AC220V) $3000.00
7 LS-S3328TP-EI-AC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and AC 110/220V) $2160.00
8 N0Modem00 MODEM.Wireless CDMA800/1900R.153K.Radio Interface.External.100~240VAC To 12V DC Adapter.Plug 5.5x2.1mm.EnglishChinese Document.Card Separate $269.00
9 NATHLON40 Desktop.A6 PRO-7400B(3.5G) Or Above.4G.500G Or Above.DVDRW.Integrated NIC.Gigabit Ethernet NIC.Integrated Audio Card.Internal Speaker.21.5 Inch Or More Widescreen LCD.English Windows 7 Professional 64bit-Config Sheet $768.00
10 NATHLON50 Desktop Computer.I3-6100.4G.500G.DVDRW.Integrated NIC.Gigabit Ethernet NIC.Integrated Audio Card.Internal Speaker.21.5 Inch Widescreen LCD. HP P222va.Windows 7 Professional 64bit English.3Y5*8 $814.08
11 SS-OP-LC-PC-S-40 Patch Cord.LC/PC.LC/PC.Multi-mode.40m.A1b.2mm $12.00
12 SS-OP-LC-PC-S-50 Patch Cord.LC/PC.LC/PC.Multi-mode.50m.A1b.2mm $14.00
13 WM1P002KMM00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(1310nm. 2km) $189.00
14 WM1P005KMM00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(850nm.0.55km) $285.00
15 WM1P010KMS00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(1310nm. 10km) $650.00
16 WM1P015KMS00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(1310nm. 15km) $247.00
17 WM1P040KMS00 SFP Opitical Interface Module(1550nm.40km) $3118.00
18 WM5MOBAPP00 Mobile APP Management $30.00
19 WM5MSERVER0B NetEco Server Module-RH5885 V3 $18210.00
20 WM5MSERVLE NetEco Server Module-RH2288H V3 $4341.00
21 WM5MSERVME NetEco Midrange Server Module-RH2288H V3 $7660.00
22 WM5S00SNMP01 Performance Data SNMP Interface(per site) $420.00
23 WM5SACCCON00 Access Control Management(per controller) $150.00
24 WM5SALSNMP01 Alarm SNMP Interface(per site) $280.00
25 WM5SBATMNG00 Overall Network Battery Management(per site) $110.00
26 WM5SCMRCAP00 Camera with Smart Capture(per camera) $180.00
27 WM5SCNS01 ESS SOH Diagnosis Function(per site) $200.00
28 WM5SDGMANG00 Overall Network Diesel Generator and Fuel Management(per site) $110.00
29 WM5SDOVS0 Deployment on virtual server $27630.00
30 WM5SENERGE00 Overall Network Energy Efficiency Management(per site) $300.00
31 WM5SENERGY05 Energy and Environment Management Basic Software V200R005(per site) $1000.00
32 WM5SENERGY06 Energy and Environment Management Basic Software V300R006(per site) $1000.00
33 WM5SENERGY07 Energy and Environment Management Basic Software V600R007(per site) $1000.00
34 WM5SINVENM02 Inventory Management(per site) $130.00
35 WM5SISHARE01 Multi-tenant Shared Site Management(per site) $3000.00
36 WM5SREMOTE01 Alarm Remote Notification(per site) $90.00
37 WM5SSOUSR020 Energy and Environment Management Infrastructure Software - System(<20 users) $10375.00
38 WM5SSOUSR050 Energy and Environment Management Infrastructure Software - System(<50 users) $21625.00
39 WM5SSOUSR100 Energy and Environment Management Infrastructure Software - System(<100 users) $40375.00
40 WM5SUPENGY03 NetEco V200R005->NetEco V300R006 Basic software upgrade(per site) $300.00
41 WM5SUPENGY04 NetEco V300R006->NetEco V600R007 Basic software upgrade(per site) $300.00
42 WM5SVSSI0 Video surveillance system integration $21460.00
43 WM5SYTHS00 Integrated DG SOH Diagnosis Function(per site) $200.00
Experts Live Chat Email Us
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert