New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
NE5000E-X16A
NO. Model description Price
1 CR5B0BKP166A NE5000E-X16A Integrated Chassis Components(DC Power) $39000.00
2 CR5B0BKP166B NE5000E-X16A Integrated Chassis Components(AC Power) $39000.00
3 CR5D00ICUB50 Cluster Internal Communication Unit B $19500.00
4 CR5D00N2NC61 2-Port 100G OTN/ETH-CFP2 Flexible Card(CP400.Occupy 1 sub-slot) $280000.00
5 CR5D0MPUB550 Cluster Central Main Processing Unit B $64600.00
6 CR5D0MPUB560 NE5000E Main Processing Unit B5 $45000.00
7 CR5DSFUFA06C 100G Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUF-100-C) $108000.00
8 CR5DSFUIK06A 400G Switch Fabric Unit A for Single Chassis(SFUI-400-A) $162000.00
9 CR5DSFUIK06B 400G Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-400-B) $1340000.00
10 CR5M000FWB02 High-density Fiber Management Tray $125.00
11 CR5M0OFCK050 400G Cluster Optical Flexible Card $480000.00
12 CR5P5KBASA64 NetEngine5000E-X16A 100G Basic Configuration AC $384000.00
13 CR5P5KBASA66 NetEngine5000E-X16A 400G Basic Configuration AC for Single Chassis $480000.00
14 CR5P5KBASA6A NetEngine5000E-X16A 400G Basic Configuration AC for Multi Chassis-10 pcsPM $5120000.00
15 CR5P5KBASD64 NetEngine5000E-X16A 100G Basic Configuration DC $384000.00
16 CR5P5KBASD66 NetEngine5000E-X16A 400G Basic Configuration DC for Single Chassis $480000.00
17 CR5P5KBASD6A NetEngine5000E-X16A 400G Basic Configuration DC for Multi Chassis-12 pcs PM $5120000.00
18 CR5P5KBTBA61 NetEngine5000E-X16A 100G (BTB) Basic Configuration AC $768000.00
19 CR5P5KBTBA62 NetEngine5000E-X16A 400G (BTB) Basic Configuration AC $10200000.00
20 CR5P5KBTBD61 NetEngine5000E-X16A 100G (BTB) BasicConfiguration DC $768000.00
21 CR5P5KBTBD62 NetEngine5000E-X16A 400G (BTB) Basic Configuration DC $10200000.00
22 CR5P5KSFU06B NE5000E Cluster 400G SFUI Bundle $4800000.00
23 CR5P5KSFUK02 NE5000E-X16A 400G CLC Switch Fabric Unit Bundle for Single Chassis(Include 4*SFUI-400-A) $700850.37
24 CR5S5KBS8700 NetEngine5000E Base SW.VRP8.V800R007 $29000.00
25 CR5S5KBS8701 NetEngine5000E Base SW for Cluster.VRP8.V800R007 $117000.00
26 OSN010N10 High Speed OTN Transceiver.CFP2.4*25&4*28Gb/s(1310nm Band).103.125&111.81Gb/s.-1.3dBm.4.5dBm.-8.6dBm.LC straight.SMF.10km $41240.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert