New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
NE08E
NO. Model description Price
1 1407160000 Terminal Block.2Pin.Side Screw/Side Leading Wire.2.5~4mm^2(with Cord End Terminal) and 4~6mm^2(without Cord End Terminal).Pitch7.62mm.Plug.With Locker $12.72
2 ANCDCF01S200 ATN R01S200 Assembly Cabinet (DC.Not Supporting Power Backup) $7457.10
3 ANCDCF01S201 ATN R01S200 Assembly Cabinet (DC.ETP 4830.Power Backup 48V40AH or 48V26AH) $9034.38
4 ANCX00PWRC08 Power Cable Package(Includes 8m Power Cable & 10m PGND Cable set) $248.04
5 ANDX00PWRC01 Power Cable Package(Includes 10m Power Cable & 10m PGND Cable set) $311.64
6 ANDX00PWRC02 Power Cable Package(Includes 3m Power Cable & 0.4m PGND Cable) $111.30
7 ANDX00PWRC03 Power Cable Package(Includes 5m Power Cable & 5m PGND Cable) $165.36
8 ANDX00PWRC05 2U Box Power Cable Package(Includes 10m Power Cable & 10m PGND Cable set) $241.68
9 ANDX00PWRC06 2U Box Power Cable Package(Includes 10m Power Cable & 10m PGND Cable set).ATN 950.For South Africa and Australia Use Only $244.86
10 ANJ00C6MM00 CX600-M2.Package of Terminal for Single Input DC Power Cable(Exclude Backup) $13.04
11 C02PPWR00 Termi-Blok Stacking Connector.2PIN.Side Screw/Side Leading Wire $4.00
12 C0PW48303 Power Cable.3m.2.5mm^2.TB2PIN-I+2*T2.5^2BL.14UL3386BL-I+14UL3386B-I.PS2F $50.88
13 C12ABLK00 Electronic|Electric Cable.ATN wire power ground - Black - 12AWG. for USA $4.13
14 C12ABLU00 Electronic|Electric Cable.ATN wire power ground - Blue - 12AWG. for USA $4.13
15 C16E1A047 Trunk Cable.50m.75ohm.16E1.1.6mm.Anea 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S).+45deg $624.00
16 C16E1B051 Trunk Cable.50m.120ohm.16E1.0.4mm.Anea 96F.120CC32P0.4P430U(S).+45deg $339.00
17 CCS6MM01 6mm^2 Power Cable Connector Set $32.75
18 FSLF003001 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.FC/UPC.Single mode.G.657A2.2mm.3m.PE bags $19.50
19 FSLF005001 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.FC/UPC.Single mode.G.657A2.2mm.5m.PE bags $20.40
20 FSLL01502 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.LC/UPC.Single-mode.15m.G.657A2.2mm $27.00
21 FSLS003001 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.SC/UPC.Single mode.G.657A2.2mm.3m.PE bags $20.67
22 FSSL02500 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.SC/UPC.Single-mode.25m.G.657A2.2mm $33.00
23 NEDB00CASE00 Assembly Chassis(-48V) $8480.00
24 NEDD000EX1S0 1 Channel 10GE Base LAN/WAN SFP+ Optical Interface Board $5172.80
25 NEDD000EX2S0 2 Channels 10GE Base LAN/WAN SFP+ Optical Interface Board $8480.00
26 NEDD000PQ100 4 Channels OC-3/STM-1 POS Optical Interface Board $11872.00
27 NEDD00CQ1B00 4 Channels Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS Optical Interface Board $11702.40
28 NEDD00CXPA00 System Control.Cross-connect and Multi-protocol Process Unit A $11702.40
29 NEDD00EM4F01 4 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface Board $2883.20
30 NEDD00EM4T01 4 Channels GE/FE Electrical Interface Board $2713.60
31 NEDD00EM8F01 8 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface Board $4070.40
32 NEDD00EM8M00 4 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface and 4 Channels GE/FE Electric Interface Board $4070.40
33 NEDD00EM8T01 8 Channels GE/FE Electrical Interface Board $3900.80
34 NEDD00EX2S00 2 Channel 10GE Optical Interface Board(SFP+) $8480.00
35 NEDD16E11202 16 Channels E1 Interface Board(120ohm) $4918.40
36 NEDD16E17502 16 Channels E1 Interface Board(75ohm) $4918.40
37 NEDD32E11201 32 Channels E1 Interface Board(120ohm) $8480.00
38 NEDD32E17501 32 Channels E1 Interface Board(75ohm) $8480.00
39 NEDMHOST1100 NE08E-S6 Basic System.Double Control Boards.Double DC Powers $16960.00
40 NEDMHOST1200 NE08E-S6 Basic System.One Control Board.Double DC Powers $10600.00
41 NEDMHOST1300 NE08E-S6 Clock Enhanced System.Double Control Boards.Double DC Powers $22048.00
42 NEDMHOST1400 NE08E-S6 Clock Enhanced System.One Control Board.Double DC Powers $13568.00
43 NEDMHOST1500 NE08E-S6 Basic System.Double Control Boards.Double AC Powers $19504.00
44 NEDMHOST1600 NE08E-S6 Basic System.One Control Board.Double AC Powers $13568.00
45 NEDMHOST1700 NE08E-S6 Clock Enhanced System.Double Control Boards.Double AC Powers $24592.00
46 NEDMHOST1800 NE08E-S6 Clock Enhanced System.One Control Board.Double AC Powers $16112.00
47 NEDS00V2R500 NE08E-S6 V200R005 Enterprise Software Package $4800.00
48 NEDS00V2R600 NE08E-S6 V200R006 Enterprise Software Package $4800.00
49 NEDS00V3R100 NE08E-S6E V300R001 Enterprise Software package $4800.00
50 NEDS0UPVER00 NE08E-S6 Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee $1600.00
Experts Live Chat Email Us
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert