New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
iManager N2510
NO. Model description Price
1 F0PCD4200 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-1.5m-LSZH-Yellow $5.50
2 F0PCD4201 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow $6.00
3 F0PCD4202 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-5m-LSZH-Yellow $6.50
4 F0PCD4203 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-10m-LSZH-Yellow $7.50
5 F0PCD4204 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-20m-LSZH-Yellow $9.50
6 F0PCD4400 Patch cord-LC/APC-LC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-1.5m-LSZH-Yellow $6.00
7 F0PCD4401 Patch cord-LC/APC-LC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-5m-LSZH-Yellow $6.50
8 F0PCD4410 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.LC/APC.Single-mode.3m.G.657A2.2mm.LSZH./ $6.00
9 FSLL00306 Patch cord-LC/APC-LC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow $6.00
10 GADMSMS00 Application Data Management Software Package(1-11S). 1 Year Standard Product Services $9301.50
11 GVERTAS36 Veritas VSF&VVR&VCS HA/DR(2CPU PC Server) $32226.12
12 H80B2P02F 2.2m Front-access ETSI Assembly Cabinet(-48V) $3100.00
13 H80E1PDB Power Distribution Box.Supporting Monitor Function $580.00
14 Kehua DXB13-1.5-E Inverter.48VDC.220VAC.1.5KVA.50Hz.Single Unit.AC Bypass Input.Panel Display In English $627.00
15 Kehua KR3000L1C UPS.3kVA.160V.275V.Single In Single Out.1h.Pantone Gray 3C.220V. Chinese and English datasheet.Include battery.50Hz.CE certification $1271.00
16 LC-APC-SC-UPC-1 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-1.5m-LSZH-Yellow $5.00
17 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) $805.60
18 LS-S2318TP-EI-DC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and DC -48V) $848.00
19 N000OSU01 1*64 OSU $70758.00
20 N00S39001 S3900 Storage Array(M200 Controller Enclosure.AC.16GB Cache.12*600G 10K SAS Harddisk.8 FC Host Port.8 Fiber.HS Storage Array Control System Software) $25800.00
21 N00S39003 S3900 Storage Array(Dual-Controller.8*8G FC Host Interface.8GB Cache.-48V DC.11*300G 10K SAS Harddisk.4*3m&4*10m Fiber.with HS UltraPath Software) $38040.00
22 NATHLON23 Desktop.3.5G Or Above.4G Or Above.500G Or Above.DVDRW.Integrated NIC.Gigabit Ethernet NIC.Integrated Audio Card.Internal Speaker.21.5-Inch Or More Widescreen LCD.English Windows $820.00
23 NATHLON37 Desktop.3.5G Or Above.4G Or Above.500G Or Above.DVDRW.Integrated NIC.Gigabit Ethernet NIC.Integrated Audio Card.Internal Speaker.21.5-Inch Or More Widescreen LCD.English Windows.For Japan only $820.00
24 NSAGFAST003 Function of G.fast Adaption. per port $6.00
25 NSAI000DE115 iManager N2510 Line Assurance System V200R015C10 Product Documentation $241.00
26 NSAI000DE116 iManager N2510 Line Assurance System V200R016C00 Product Documentation $241.00
27 NSAM000BTU01 Broadband Test Unit of B Type $20498.00
28 NSAM000BTU02 Broadband Test Unit of A Type $20498.00
29 NSAM000BTU03 Broadband Test Unit of B Type and Test of Subscriber Line $15998.00
30 NSAM000BTU04 Broadband Test Unit of A Type and Test of Subscriber Line $15998.00
31 NSAM000FTU06 FTU (1625nm OTDR) $82600.00
32 NSAM000FTU07 FTU (1650nm OTDR) $82600.00
33 NSAM000FTU10 Copper Line Test Unit of A type $15998.00
34 NSAM000RCU01 Resource Control Unit $15998.00
35 NSAM001FAU01 Fiber Adaption Unit $1100.00
36 NSAM008OSU0 8 Port Optical Switch Interface Board $13000.00
37 NSAM00TAMB02 Test Access Matrix Board $864.00
38 NSAM00TBEM01 SRAU Interface Control Unit $5600.00
39 NSAM016OSU0 16 Ports Optical Switch Interface Board $20000.00
40 NSAM01OTAU01 Chassis of Optical fiber Test Access Unit $5400.00
41 NSAM01WDMU01 WDM Unit Chassis of 4 slots for active optical fiber monitoring $450.00
42 NSAMETAM1800 Test Access Matrix Frame for 18 Slots $1085.00
43 NSAMFILTER01 Optical Filter.TFF.1260-1360nm&1460-1581nm.0.25mm.0m.SC/APC male & SC/APC female.1260nm-1660nm.34mm*9.3mm*12.8mm $100.00
44 NSAMIN2M0200 Separate Remote Access Unit.Matching 3M QF series $245.00
45 NSAMIN2M0400 Separate Remote Access Unit.Matching 3M QF series $245.00
46 NSAMIN2M0500 Separate Remote Access Unit.Matching ADC LSA series $245.00
47 NSAMIN2M1600 Separate Remote Access Unit.Matching KRONE series $245.00
48 NSAMOPTFLT01 Optical Filter.TFF.1480-1500nm&1570-1581nm.0.25mm.0m.SC/APC male & SC/APC female.1260-1581nm.34mm*9.3mm*12.8mm $180.00
49 NSAMREFLET01 WDM Board of 4 Channels for Active Fiber Monitoring. WDM (1*2).Pass 1260~1587nm.reflect 1615~1660nm.35dB..0.1dB..LC/APC.183.8 * 195 * 12.7mm $4000.00
50 NSAS0000LIC18 Function of Network Analysis.per port $2.00
Experts Live Chat Email Us
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert