New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
iManager N2510
NO. Model description Price
1 F0PCD4200 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-1.5m-LSZH-Yellow $5.50
2 F0PCD4201 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow $6.00
3 F0PCD4202 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-5m-LSZH-Yellow $6.50
4 F0PCD4203 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-10m-LSZH-Yellow $7.50
5 F0PCD4204 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-20m-LSZH-Yellow $9.50
6 F0PCD4400 Patch cord-LC/APC-LC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-1.5m-LSZH-Yellow $6.00
7 F0PCD4401 Patch cord-LC/APC-LC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-5m-LSZH-Yellow $6.50
8 F0PCD4410 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.LC/APC.Single-mode.3m.G.657A2.2mm.LSZH./ $6.00
9 FSLL00306 Patch cord-LC/APC-LC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow $6.00
10 GADMSMS00 Application Data Management Software Package(1-11S). 1 Year Standard Product Services $9301.50
11 GVERTAS36 Veritas VSF&VVR&VCS HA/DR(2CPU PC Server) $32226.12
12 H80B2P02F 2.2m Front-access ETSI Assembly Cabinet(-48V) $3100.00
13 H80E1PDB Power Distribution Box.Supporting Monitor Function $580.00
14 Kehua DXB13-1.5-E Inverter.48VDC.220VAC.1.5KVA.50Hz.Single Unit.AC Bypass Input.Panel Display In English $627.00
15 Kehua KR3000L1C UPS.3kVA.160V.275V.Single In Single Out.1h.Pantone Gray 3C.220V. Chinese and English datasheet.Include battery.50Hz.CE certification $1271.00
16 LC-APC-SC-UPC-1 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-1.5m-LSZH-Yellow $5.00
17 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) $805.60
18 LS-S2318TP-EI-DC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and DC -48V) $848.00
19 N000OSU01 1*64 OSU $70758.00
20 N00S39001 S3900 Storage Array(M200 Controller Enclosure.AC.16GB Cache.12*600G 10K SAS Harddisk.8 FC Host Port.8 Fiber.HS Storage Array Control System Software) $25800.00
21 N00S39003 S3900 Storage Array(Dual-Controller.8*8G FC Host Interface.8GB Cache.-48V DC.11*300G 10K SAS Harddisk.4*3m&4*10m Fiber.with HS UltraPath Software) $38040.00
22 NATHLON23 Desktop.3.5G Or Above.4G Or Above.500G Or Above.DVDRW.Integrated NIC.Gigabit Ethernet NIC.Integrated Audio Card.Internal Speaker.21.5-Inch Or More Widescreen LCD.English Windows $820.00
23 NATHLON37 Desktop.3.5G Or Above.4G Or Above.500G Or Above.DVDRW.Integrated NIC.Gigabit Ethernet NIC.Integrated Audio Card.Internal Speaker.21.5-Inch Or More Widescreen LCD.English Windows.For Japan only $820.00
24 NSAGFAST003 Function of G.fast Adaption. per port $6.00
25 NSAI000DE115 iManager N2510 Line Assurance System V200R015C10 Product Documentation $241.00
26 NSAI000DE116 iManager N2510 Line Assurance System V200R016C00 Product Documentation $241.00
27 NSAM000BTU01 Broadband Test Unit of B Type $20498.00
28 NSAM000BTU02 Broadband Test Unit of A Type $20498.00
29 NSAM000BTU03 Broadband Test Unit of B Type and Test of Subscriber Line $15998.00
30 NSAM000BTU04 Broadband Test Unit of A Type and Test of Subscriber Line $15998.00
31 NSAM000FTU06 FTU (1625nm OTDR) $82600.00
32 NSAM000FTU07 FTU (1650nm OTDR) $82600.00
33 NSAM000FTU10 Copper Line Test Unit of A type $15998.00
34 NSAM000RCU01 Resource Control Unit $15998.00
35 NSAM001FAU01 Fiber Adaption Unit $1100.00
36 NSAM008OSU0 8 Port Optical Switch Interface Board $13000.00
37 NSAM00TAMB02 Test Access Matrix Board $864.00
38 NSAM00TBEM01 SRAU Interface Control Unit $5600.00
39 NSAM016OSU0 16 Ports Optical Switch Interface Board $20000.00
40 NSAM01OTAU01 Chassis of Optical fiber Test Access Unit $5400.00
41 NSAM01WDMU01 WDM Unit Chassis of 4 slots for active optical fiber monitoring $450.00
42 NSAMETAM1800 Test Access Matrix Frame for 18 Slots $1085.00
43 NSAMFILTER01 Optical Filter.TFF.1260-1360nm&1460-1581nm.0.25mm.0m.SC/APC male & SC/APC female.1260nm-1660nm.34mm*9.3mm*12.8mm $100.00
44 NSAMIN2M0200 Separate Remote Access Unit.Matching 3M QF series $245.00
45 NSAMIN2M0400 Separate Remote Access Unit.Matching 3M QF series $245.00
46 NSAMIN2M0500 Separate Remote Access Unit.Matching ADC LSA series $245.00
47 NSAMIN2M1600 Separate Remote Access Unit.Matching KRONE series $245.00
48 NSAMOPTFLT01 Optical Filter.TFF.1480-1500nm&1570-1581nm.0.25mm.0m.SC/APC male & SC/APC female.1260-1581nm.34mm*9.3mm*12.8mm $180.00
49 NSAMREFLET01 WDM Board of 4 Channels for Active Fiber Monitoring. WDM (1*2).Pass 1260~1587nm.reflect 1615~1660nm.35dB..0.1dB..LC/APC.183.8 * 195 * 12.7mm $4000.00
50 NSAS0000LIC18 Function of Network Analysis.per port $2.00
51 NSAS0000LIC19 Function of Line Evaluation.per port $2.00
52 NSAS000LIC02 Software Package of TDMS Function $80000.00
53 NSAS000LIC04 Function of SELT.per port $2.00
54 NSAS000LIC05 Function of MELT.per port $6.00
55 NSAS000LIC07 Number of Web Client Connections.per client $3200.00
56 NSAS000LIC08 Function of DLM.per port $6.00
57 NSAS000LIC12 hardware testing function.per port $1.00
58 NSAS000LIC13 Emulation Testing Function.per port $0.50
59 NSAS000LIC14 Software Package of NBI Function.Testing Diagnoses $150000.00
60 NSAS000LIC15 Software Package of NBI Function.performance Collection $150000.00
61 NSAS000LIC19 PON Intelligent Test.per ONU $10.00
62 NSAS000LIC20 OTDR Test.per ONU $30.00
63 NSAS000LIC22 N2510 OLS Report System $30000.00
64 NSAS000LIC51 Function of Version Upgrade.per port $2.50
65 NSAS0ANETD01 Function of Network Diagnoses.per port $6.00
66 NSAS0BOTDR01 Function of OTDR test. per test link $2000.00
67 NSASCUSTOM02 Customized Demand Development Service fee (Per Man Per Workday) $1500.00
68 NSASMFASTS01 Software Package of Mobile Field Assistant Function $150000.00
69 NSASOLSLCT00 OLS LCT tool for site installation $3200.00
70 NSASREMDAY01 Remote OSS Integration Consulting(Per Man Per Workday) $500.00
71 NSASREMMON01 Remote OSS Integration Consulting(Per Man Per Month) $12000.00
72 NSASSAVECT01 Vectoring Pre-evaluation.per port $6.00
73 NSASSBOFCM01 Metro Optical-cable Monitoring License. per Relay of Optical fiber cable $5000.00
74 NSASSITDAY01 On Site OSS Integration Supporting (Per Man Per Workday) $1800.00
75 NSASSITMON01 On Site OSS Integration Supporting (Per Man Per Month) $39600.00
76 NSASUPGRAD00 N2510 Software Upgrade Charge(per year) $50000.00
77 NSASV2R15SW1 iManager N2510 Basic SW.V200R015(per system) $150000.00
78 NSASV2R16SW1 iManager N2510 Basic SW.V200R016(per system) $150000.00
79 NSASVECTDX01 Function of Vectoring Diagnoses.per port $6.00
80 NSASVECTDX02 Function of Vectoring Network Diagnoses.per port $2.00
81 NSASVECTDX03 Function of Vectoring Optimization.per port $2.00
82 NSASXDSLAN03 Function of xDSL Expert Analysis. per port $6.00
83 NSAX0SUITE05 Optical switch interface board Installation Suite $50.00
84 NSAX0SUITE11 1*64 OSU Installation Suite for Standalone OLS Cabinet $616.00
85 NSDBPCRACK02 Network Equipment Rack (2*AC220V) for U2000 RACK server $3000.00
86 NSLCPOWCAB01 Power Cable.2.6m.14AWG.TB4PIN+4*T2.5^2BL.14UL1015R+14UL1015BL.T5.0^2BL(2X2.5) $13.00
87 NSLCPOWCAB02 Power Cable.0.7m.10AWG.2*T6^2B.10UL1015BL+10UL1015R.D3F-2S $7.10
88 NSLCPOWCAB03 Power Cable.1.8m.10AWG.2*T6^2B.10UL1015BL+10UL1015R.D3F-2S $10.00
89 NSLCPOWCAB04 Power Cable.2.6m.10AWG.2*T6^2B.10UL1015BL+10UL1015R.D3F-2S $13.00
90 NSLCSIGCAB01 Signal Cable.MA5600T and ETAM Interconnection Cable.0.3m.D64M.CC32P0.4P430U(S)-I.D64M $13.00
91 NSLCSIGCAB02 Signal Cable.MA5600T and ETAM Interconnection Cable.1.0m.D64M.CC32P0.4P430U(S)-I.D64M $15.00
92 NSLCSIGCAB03 Signal Cable.MA5600T and ETAM Interconnection Cable.0.37m.D64AM-II.CC32P0.4P430U(S)-I.D64M $15.00
93 NSLCSIGCAB04 Signal Cable.SPL-ETAM Interconnect Cable.0.41m.2*D64M.2*CC32P0.4RAL9001(S).2*D64M $26.00
94 OSG002011 PON Transceiver.SFP.1490(Tx)/1310(Rx).2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx).1.5dBm.5dBm.-28dBm.SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC.SM.with OTDR $554.00
95 OSG002012 PON Transceiver.SFP.1490(Tx)/1310(Rx).2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx).3dBm.7dBm.-32dBm.SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC $685.00
96 SC1GSUSE1101 Novell SuSE Linux Enterprise Server 11.1Y7*24 Service $4537.86
97 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-2.7 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-2.7m-PVC-Yellow $5.00
98 SS-OP-LC/LC-S-30 Patch Cord.LC/UPC.LC/APC.Single-mode.30m.G.657B3.1.6mm.LSZH $44.00
99 SS-OP-LC/SC-S-03 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow $5.50
100 SS-OP-LC/SC-S-10 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-10m-LSZH-Yellow $7.00
101 SS-OP-LC/SC-S-20 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-20m-LSZH-Yellow $9.00
102 SS-OP-LC/SC-S-5 Patch cord-LC/APC-SC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-5m-LSZH-Yellow $6.00
103 SS0M01SERV21 PC Server MBCU .RH2288H V2.PC Server with HBA Card (2*E5-2630 V2 CPU.4*8GB Mem.8*300GB 2.5inch.DVD-RW.8*GE.HBA Card.SR320BC-512M+BBU.2*460W PS.Guide rail) $6300.00
104 SS0MPCSERV01 PC Server .2CPU*2.6GHZ or above.32G.8*300G $5500.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert