New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
CE8800
NO. Model Description Price
1 CE88-D16Q CE8860:16 Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card $6582.60
2 CE88-D24S2CQ CE8860:24 Port 25GE SFP28 and 2 Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card $6582.60
3 CE88-D24T2CQ CE8860:24 Port 10GE Base-T and 2 Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card $6582.60
4 CE88-D8CQ CE8860:8 Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card $6582.60
5 CE88-LIC-BUN01 CE8800 Function License Bundle 1 $18000.00
6 CE88-LIC-FCF16 CloudEngine 8800 FCF 16 Ports $4860.00
7 CE88-LIC-FCFAL CloudEngine 8800 FCF All Ports $13320.00
8 CE88-LIC-NPV CloudEngine 8800 FCOE NPV Function $2880.00
9 CE88-LIC-VXLAN CloudEngine 8800 VXLAN Function $7200.00
10 CE8860-4C-EI CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe(With 4 Subcard Slots.Without FAN Box.Without Power Module) $16599.60
11 CE8860-4C-EI-B CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe(With 4 Subcard Slots.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $17553.60
12 CE8860-4C-EI-F CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe(With 4 Subcard Slots.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $17553.60
13 CE8860-EI-B-B0B CE8860 Bundle(CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe.4*CE88-D16Q Interface Card.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $38160.00
14 CE8860-EI-B-B0C CE8860 Bundle(CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe.1*CE88-D24S2CQ Interface Card.1*CE88-D16Q Interface Card.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $28143.00
15 CE8860-EI-F-B0B CE8860 Bundle(CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe.4*CE88-D16Q Interface Card.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $38160.00
16 CE8860-EI-F-B0C CE8860 Bundle(CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe.1*CE88-D24S2CQ Interface Card.1*CE88-D16Q Interface Card.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $28143.00
17 FAN-180A-B Fan box(B.FAN panel side exhaust) $477.00
18 FAN-180A-F Fan box(F.FAN panel side intake ) $477.00
19 PAC-1K2WA-B 1200W AC&240V DC Power Module(Power panel side exhaust) $763.20
20 PAC-1K2WA-F 1200W AC&240V DC Power Module(Power panel side intake) $763.20
21 PHD-1K2WA-B 1200W HVDC Power Module(Power panel side exhaust) $826.80
22 PHD-1K2WA-F 1200W HVDC Power Module(Power panel side intake) $826.80
23 SFP-25G-AOC-10M Active Optical Cable .SFP28.25G.(850nm.10m.AOC) $875.56
24 SFP-25G-AOC-3M Active Optical Cable .SFP28.25G.(850nm.3m.AOC) $727.16
25 SFP-25G-AOC-5M Active Optical Cable .SFP28.25G.(850nm.5m.AOC) $816.20
26 SFP-25G-AOC-7M Active Optical Cable .SFP28.25G.(850nm.7m.AOC) $816.20
27 SFP-25G-CU1M SFP28.25G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.1m.(SFP28).CC8P0.254B(S).SFP28 $397.71
28 SFP-25G-CU3M SFP28.25G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.3m.(SFP28).CC8P0.254B(S).SFP28 $415.52
29 SFP-25G-CU3M-N SFP28.25G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.3m.(SFP28).CC2P0.4B(S).(SFP28) $371.00
30 SFP-25G-CU5M SFP28.25G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.5m.(SFP28).CC2P0.4B(S).(SFP28) $556.50
31 SFP-25G-SR 25GBase-SR Optical Transceiver-SFP28-25G Multi-mode(850nm.0.1km.LC) $519.40
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert