New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
CE7800
NO. Model Description Price
1 C0CAT6A03 Outsourcing cable.CAT6A Network cable.3m.MP8.CC4P0.48S/FTPB(PANTONE 3005U).MP8 $33.00
2 CE-LIC-VXLAN VXLAN function $7200.00
3 CE78-LIC-BUN01 CE7800 Function License Bundle 1 $18000.00
4 CE78-LIC-FCF16 CloudEngine 7800 FCF 16 Ports license $4860.00
5 CE78-LIC-FCFAL CloudEngine 7800 FCF All Ports $13320.00
6 CE78-LIC-NPV CloudEngine 7800 FCOE NPV Function $2880.00
7 CE7850-32Q-EI CE7850-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $43693.20
8 CE7850-32Q-EI-B CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $30600.00
9 CE7850-32Q-EI-F CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $30600.00
10 CE7850-EI-B-B0A CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $30528.00
11 CE7850-EI-B00 CE7850-32Q-EI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port side exhaust) $30528.00
12 CE7855-32Q-EI CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $20320.20
13 CE7855-EI-B-B0A CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $21465.00
14 CE7855-EI-F-B0A CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $21465.00
15 Connector Network Interface Connector.8Bit 8Pin.Crystal Plug.Matching 25050014 $0.30
16 FAN-40HA-B Fan box(HA.Back to Front.FAN panel side exhaust) $477.00
17 FAN-40HA-F Fan box(HA.Front to Back.FAN panel side intake) $477.00
18 MPO12-4DLC-SM-15 Optical Cable Assembly.MPO/APC.4*DLC/PC.Singlemode.GJFH 8G.657A2(LSZH).15m.3.5mm.8 Cores.0m/1m.2mm $349.80
19 MPO12-MPO12-M4-10 Optical Cable Parts.MPO/PC.MPO/PC.Multi-mode.10m.8 cores.GJFH-8A1a.3(OM4).3.5mm.0mm.LSZH.Bending Insensitive $518.34
20 PAC-600WA-B 600W AC Power Module(Back to Front.Power panel side exhaust) $623.28
21 PAC-600WA-F 600W AC Power Module(Front to Back.Power panel side intake) $623.28
22 QSFP-40G-CU1M QSFP+.40G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.1m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.254B(S).QSFP+38M.Used indoor $88.20
23 QSFP-40G-CU3M QSFP+.40G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.3m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.32B(S).QSFP+38M.Used indoor $173.60
24 QSFP-40G-CU5M QSFP+.40G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.5m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.40B(S).QSFP+38M.Used indoor $194.60
25 QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBase-ER4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP+.40G.Single-mode Module (1310nm.40km.LC) $22320.20
26 QSFP-40G-eSM4 40GBase-eSM4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP+.40G.Single-mode Module (1310nm.10km.MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $8515.19
27 QSFP-40G-eSR4 40GBase-eSR4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP+.40G.Multi-mode (850nm.0.3km.MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $2968.00
28 QSFP-40G-iSM4 40GBase-iSM4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP+.40G.Single-mode Module (1310nm.1.4km.MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $3474.80
29 QSFP-40G-iSR4 40GBase-iSR4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP+.40G.Multi-mode (850nm.0.15km.MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $1820.00
30 QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP+.40GE.Single-mode Module(1310nm.10km.LC) $8860.60
31 QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Optical transceiver.QSFP+.40G.(850nm.10m.AOC)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $1983.80
32 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP+.4SFP+10G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.1m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.254B(S).4*SFP+20M.Used indoor $228.54
33 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP+.4SFP+10G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.3m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.32B(S).4*SFP+20M.Used indoor $257.60
34 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M QSFP+.4SFP+10G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.5m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.4B(S).4*SFP+20M.Used indoor $446.68
35 QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Optical transceiver.QSFP+.40G.(850nm.10m.AOC) $1946.00
36 SS-OP-D-MPO12-M-5 Optical Cable Assembly.MPO/PC.MPO/PC.Multimode(OM3.Bending Insensitive).GJFH 8A1a(LSZH).5m.3.5mm.8 Cores.0m/0m $187.62
37 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-50 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-50m-PVC-Yellow $48.00
38 SS-OP-MPO12-4*DLC-M-15 Optical Cable Assembly.MPO/PC.4*DLC/PC.Multimode(OM3).GJFH 8A1a(LSZH).15m.3.5mm.8 Cores.0mm/12000mm.2mm $553.80
39 SS-OP-MPO12-4*DLC-M-5 Optical Cable Assembly.MPO/PC.4*DLC/PC.Multimode(OM3.Bending Insensitive).GJFH 8A1a(LSZH).5m.3.5mm.8 Cores.0m/1m.2mm $178.20
40 SS-OP-MPO12-8*FC-M-15 Optical Cable Assembly.MPO/PC.8*FC/PC.Multimode(OM3).GJFH 8A1a(LSZH).15m.3.5mm.8 Cores.0mm/12000mm $753.66
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert