New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
CE6800
NO. Model Description Price
1 CE68-LIC-BUN01 CE6800 Function License Bundle 1 $18000.00
2 CE68-LIC-FCF16 CloudEngine 6800 FCF 16 Ports $2880.00
3 CE68-LIC-FCFAL CloudEngine 6800 FCF All Ports $13320.00
4 CE68-LIC-VXLAN CloudEngine 6800 VXLAN Function $7200.00
5 CE6800-LIC-NPV CloudEngine 6800 FCOE NPV Function $2880.00
6 CE6810-24S2Q-LI CE6810-24S2Q-LI Switch(24-Port 10G SFP+.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $6487.20
7 CE6810-24S2Q-LI-B CE6810-24S2Q-LI Switch(24-Port 10G SFP+.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $7800.00
8 CE6810-24S2Q-LI-F CE6810-24S2Q-LI Switch(24-Port 10G SFP+.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $7800.00
9 CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45.16-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $10303.20
10 CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI-B CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45.16-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $11800.00
11 CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI-F CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45.16-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $11800.00
12 CE6810-48S-LI CE6810-48S-LI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $9158.40
13 CE6810-48S-LI-B CE6810-48S-LI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $9000.00
14 CE6810-48S-LI-F CE6810-48S-LI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $9000.00
15 CE6810-48S4Q-EI CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $13800.00
16 CE6810-48S4Q-EI-B CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $14600.00
17 CE6810-48S4Q-EI-F CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $14600.00
18 CE6810-48S4Q-LI CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $11543.40
19 CE6810-48S4Q-LI-B CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $9800.00
20 CE6810-48S4Q-LI-F CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $9800.00
21 CE6810-EI-B-B0A CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $16000.00
22 CE6810-EI-B00 CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port side exhaust) $16000.00
23 CE6810-LI-B-B00 CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45.16-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $11448.00
24 CE6810-LI-B-B0A CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch(2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $9540.00
25 CE6810-LI-B-B0B CE6810-48S-LI Switch(2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $8776.80
26 CE6810-LI-B-B0C CE6810-24S2Q-LI Switch(24-Port 10G SFP+.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $7632.00
27 CE6810-LI-B-B1A CE6810-48S4Q-LI Bundle(With 4*40GE QSFP+ Optical Moduule.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $13300.00
28 CE6810-LI-B-B1B CE6810-48S-LI Bundle(With 2*40GE QSFP+&8*10GE SFP+ Optical Moduule.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $12500.00
29 CE6810-LI-B00 CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port side exhaust) $9540.00
30 CE6810-LI-B01 CE6810-48S-LI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port side exhaust) $8776.80
31 CE6810-LI-B10 CE6810-48S4Q-LI Bundle 10(CE6810-48S4Q-LI mainframe.4*QSFP-40G-iSR4.Without Fan and Power Module) $17800.00
32 CE6810-LI-B11 CE6810-48S-LI Bundle 11(CE6810-48S-LI mainframe.2*QSFP-40G-iSR4 .8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module) $16800.00
33 CE6810-LI-F-B00 CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45.16-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $11448.00
34 CE6810-LI-F-B0C CE6810-24S2Q-LI Switch(24-Port 10G SFP+.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $7632.00
35 CE6810-LI-F-B1A CE6810-48S4Q-LI Bundle(With 4*40GE QSFP+ Optical Moduule.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $13300.00
36 CE6810-LI-F-B1B CE6810-48S-LI Bundle(With 2*40GE QSFP+&8*10GE SFP+ Optical Moduule.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $12500.00
37 CE6850-48S4Q-EI CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $21942.00
38 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-B CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $24000.00
39 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-F CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $24000.00
40 CE6850-48S6Q-HI CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $17935.20
41 CE6850-48S6Q-HI-B CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $19800.00
42 CE6850-48S6Q-HI-F CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $19800.00
43 CE6850-48T4Q-EI CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $22600.00
44 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-B CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $23600.00
45 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-F CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $23600.00
46 CE6850-48T6Q-HI CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $17935.20
47 CE6850-48T6Q-HI-B CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $19800.00
48 CE6850-48T6Q-HI-F CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $19800.00
49 CE6850-EI-B-B00 CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $25000.00
50 CE6850-EI-B-B0A CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $23850.00
51 CE6850-EI-B00 CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch(2*350W AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port side exhaust) $23850.00
52 CE6850-EI-B01 CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port side exhaust) $25000.00
53 CE6850-HI-B-B00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $19080.00
54 CE6850-HI-B-B0A CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $19080.00
55 CE6850-HI-B00 CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port Side Exhaust) $19080.00
56 CE6850-HI-F-B00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $19080.00
57 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $17935.20
58 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI-B CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $19800.00
59 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI-F CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $19800.00
60 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port UP SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $29383.20
61 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-B CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $31800.00
62 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-F CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $31800.00
63 CE6850U-HI-B-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $30528.00
64 CE6850U-HI-B-B0B CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $19080.00
65 CE6850U-HI-F-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $30528.00
66 CE6850U-HI-F-B0B CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $19080.00
67 CE6851-48S6Q-HI-B CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $15800.00
68 CE6851-48S6Q-HI-F CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $15800.00
69 CE6851-48S6Q-HI-X CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Without Fan and Power Module) $14119.20
70 CE6851-HI-B-B0A CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $15264.00
71 CE6851-HI-F-B0A CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $15264.00
72 CE6855-48S6Q-HI CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Without Fan and Power Module) $16027.20
73 CE6855-48T6Q-HI CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Without Fan and Power Module) $19843.20
74 CE6855-HI-B-B00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $20988.00
75 CE6855-HI-B-B01 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.4m Ground Wire) $20988.00
76 CE6855-HI-B-B0A CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $17172.00
77 CE6855-HI-B-B0B CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.4m Ground Wire) $17172.00
78 CE6855-HI-F-B00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $20988.00
79 CE6855-HI-F-B0A CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $17172.00
80 CE6870-24S6CQ-EI CE6870-24S6CQ-EI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.Without Fan and Power Module) $14119.20
81 CE6870-48S6CQ-EI CE6870-48S6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.Without Fan and Power Module) $17935.20
82 CE6870-EI-B-B0A CE6870-48S6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $19080.00
83 CE6870-EI-B-B0B CE6870-24S6CQ-EI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $15264.00
84 CE6870-EI-F-B0A CE6870-48S6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $19080.00
85 CE6870-EI-F-B0B CE6870-24S6CQ-EI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $15264.00
86 FAN-060A-B Fan box(B.FAN panel side exhaust) $477.00
87 FAN-060A-F Fan box(F.FAN panel side intake ) $477.00
88 FAN-40EA-B Fan box(EA.Back to Front.FAN panel side exhaust) $477.00
89 FAN-40EA-F Fan box(EA.Front to Back.FAN panel side intake) $477.00
90 PAC-350WA-B 350W AC Power Module(Back to Front.Power panel side exhaust) $585.12
91 PAC-350WA-F 350W AC Power Module(Front to Back.Power panel side intake) $585.12
92 PAC-600WB-B 600W AC&240V DC Power Module(Power panel side exhaust) $791.82
93 PAC-600WB-F 600W AC&240V DC Power Module(Power panel side intake) $791.82
94 PDC-350WA-B 350W DC Power Module(Back to Front.Power panel side exhaust) $524.70
95 PDC-350WA-F 350W DC Power Module(Front to Back.Power panel side intake) $524.70
96 PHD-600WA-B 600W HVDC Power Module(Power panel side exhaust) $845.88
97 PHD-600WA-F 600W HVDC Power Module(Power panel side intake) $845.88
98 SFP-FC2G-LW Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2G.FC Single-mode Module(1310nm.15km.LC) $415.52
99 SFP-FC2G-SW Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2G.FC Multi-mode Module(850nm.0.5km.LC) $118.72
100 SFP-FC4G-SW Optical Transceiver.eSFP.4G.FC Multi-mode Module(850nm.0.3km.LC) $163.24
101 SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver.SFP+.8G/4G/2G.FC Single-mode Module(1310nm.10km.LC) $1914.36
102 SFP-FC8G-SW Optical Transceiver.SFP+.8G/4G/2G.FC Multi-mode Module(850nm.0.15/0.38/0.5km.LC) $385.84
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert