New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
ATN 910B
NO. Model Description Price
1 ANCX00PWRC10 Power Cable Package(Includes 10m Power Cable & 10m PGND Cable set) $9.80
2 ANCX00PWRC11 Power Cable Package(Includes 5m Power Cable & 5m PGND Cable set) $5.30
3 ANCX00PWRC12 Power Cable Package(Includes 3m Power Cable & 3m PGND Cable set) $3.40
4 ANDI251DOC02 ATN 910B-D Multi-Service Access Equipment Product Documentation $240.00
5 ANDI260DOC01 ATN 910B-D&910B-F Multi-Service Access Equipment Product Documentation $240.00
6 ANGI220DOC00 ATN 910B Multicast Function License $600.00
7 ANGI261DOC00 ATN 910B-D&910B-F Multi-Service Access Equipment Product Documentation $240.00
8 ANGM000HSA00 ATN 910B 44G System.with 16E1 $15000.00
9 ANGM000HSB00 ATN 910B 44G System $13000.00
10 ANGM00HSDA00 ATN 910B 2 channel AC System.with 8*GE/FE(e).16*GE/FE(o).4*10GE(o) $15000.00
11 ANGM00HSDA01 ATN 910B 2 channel AC System.with 8*GE/FE(e).16*GE/FE(o).4*10GE(o) $15000.00
12 ANGM00HSDD00 ATN 910B 2 channel DC System.with 8*GE/FE(e).16*GE/FE(o).4*10GE(o) $13000.00
13 ANGM00HSDD01 ATN 910B 2 channel DC System.with 8*GE/FE(e).16*GE/FE(o).4*10GE(o) $13000.00
14 ANGM0HSDNA01 ATN 910B 2 channel AC System.with 24*GE/FE(o).4*10GE(o) $15000.00
15 ANGM0HSDNA02 ATN 910B AC System.with 24*GE/FE(o).4*10GE(o) $13000.00
16 ANGM0HSDND00 ATN 910B 2 channel DC System.with 24*GE/FE(o).4*10GE(o) $13000.00
17 ANGMEUROSC00 ATN 910B Standard configuration $21100.00
18 ANGMEUROSC01 ATN 910B Standard configuration(include E1) $23100.00
19 ANGS0000TP00 ATN 910B MPLS-TP Function License $600.00
20 ANGS000DCN00 ATN 910B DCN Enhanced Function License $600.00
21 ANGS000FPM00 ATN 910B IP Performance Measure License(IP FPM) $600.00
22 ANGS000NQA00 ATN 910B NQA Function License $600.00
23 ANGS000QOS00 ATN 910B Enterprise QoS Enhanced Function License $600.00
24 ANGS000VIR00 ATN 910B Virtual Access Function License $600.00
25 ANGS00254400 ATN 910B Ethernet Performance Test License(RFC2544) $1000.00
26 ANGS004GEE00 ATN 910B Any 4GE/FE Enable License $2000.00
27 ANGS008GEE00 ATN 910B Any 8GE/FE Enable License $3000.00
28 ANGS00IPHP00 ATN 910B IP Hard Pipe Function License $600.00
29 ANGS00IPV600 ATN 910B IPv6 Function License $600.00
30 ANGS00V2R300 ATN 910B V200R003 Ethernet Service Software Package $0.00
31 ANGS00V2R301 ATN 910B V200R003 IP Service Software Package. Containing Ethernet Service Software Package and MPLS L3VPN. MPLS-TE. TE FRR function. etc. $2600.00
32 ANGS00V2R302 ATN 910B V200R003 Ethernet Service Software Package. With 2*10GE Enable License and 2*any 8GE(Optical) Enable License. All interface Enabled. $6500.00
33 ANGS00V2R303 ATN 910B V200R003 IP Service Software Package. Containing Ethernet Service Software Package and MPLS L3VPN. MPLS-TE. TE FRR function. etc. With 2*10GE Enable License and 2*any 8GE(Optical) Enable License. All interface Enabled. $9000.00
34 ANGS00V2R500 ATN 910B V200R005 Ethernet Service Software Package $0.00
35 ANGS00V2R501 ATN 910B V200R005 IP Service Software Package. Containing Ethernet Service Software Package and MPLS L3VPN. MPLS-TE. TE FRR function. etc. $2600.00
36 ANGS00V2R502 ATN 910B V200R005 Ethernet Service Software Package. With 2*10GE Enable License and 2*any 8GE(Optical) Enable License. All interface Enabled. $6500.00
37 ANGS00V2R503 ATN 910B V200R005 IP Service Software Package. Containing Ethernet Service Software Package and MPLS L3VPN. MPLS-TE. TE FRR function. etc. With 2*10GE Enable License and 2*any 8GE(Optical) Enable License. All interface Enabled. $9000.00
38 ANGS00V2R504 ATN 910B V200R005 IP Service Software Package. All interface Enabled $9000.00
39 ANGS00V2R600 ATN 910B V200R006 Ethernet Service Software Package $0.00
40 ANGS00V2R601 ATN 910B V200R006 IP Service Software Package. Containing Ethernet Service Software Package and MPLS L3VPN. MPLS-TE. TE FRR function. etc. $2600.00
41 ANGS00V2R602 ATN 910B V200R006 Ethernet Service Software Package. All interface Enabled. $6500.00
42 ANGS00V2R603 ATN 910B V200R006 IP Service Software Package. Containing Ethernet Service Software Package and MPLS L3VPN. MPLS-TE. TE FRR function. etc. All interface Enabled. $9000.00
43 ANGS00V2R604 ATN 910B V200R006 IP Service Software Package. All interface Enabled $9000.00
44 ANGS010GEE00 ATN 910B 2*10GE Enable License $3500.00
45 ANGS0UPVER00 ATN 910B Basic Software Release Entitlement (Rn to R(n+1)) $700.00
46 ANGS15882A00 ATN 910B 1588V2 ACR Enhanced Function License $1000.00
47 ANGS1588V200 ATN 910B 1588V2 Packet Synchronization Function License $600.00
48 ANGSUPYEAR00 Software Annual Release Fee $700.00
49 ANHC00PWR00 Power Cable.2.2m.D3F-2S.H07Z-K UL3386-6^2B+H07Z-K UL3386-6^2BL.D3M(3W3) $14.00
50 CPWGREY00 Power Cable.10m.14AWG.Grey.D3F-2S.2* RHW 14AWG&GR $28.00
51 ODX082100 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1560.61nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6772.00
52 ODX082200 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1559.79nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6772.00
53 ODX083400 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1550.12nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6772.00
54 ODX083500 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1549.32nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6772.00
55 ODX083600 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1548.51nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6772.00
56 ODX083700 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1547.72nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6772.00
57 ODX083800 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1546.92nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6772.00
58 ODX083900 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1546.12nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6772.00
59 ODX084000 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.1545.32nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.80km $6772.00
60 OSX040N05 Optical transceiver.SFP+.1550nm.9.95~11.1Gb/s.-4.7~4dBm.-14.1dBm.LC.SM.40km $3670.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert