New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
;
AR530
NO. Model Description Price
1 AR0S000ROU02 AR530 Value-Added Router Package $1265.00
2 AR531-2C-H AR531-2C-H.AC.6 FE.2 GE. 2 FE combo.2 RS485.2 DI $1840.00
3 AR531GPe-U-H AR531GPe-U-H.AC.6 FE.2 GE.3G.2 RS485.2 DI.PLC $4200.00
4 OGSC40DD0 Optical transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-4.5dBm.3dBm.-22.5dBm.LC(-40~85).single-mode.40km $1512.20
5 OGSM01880 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.850nm.1.25Gb/s.-10dBm.-2.5dBm.-17dBm.LC(-40~85).multi-mode.0.55km $160.27
6 PAC-PSE08G-H PAC-PSE08G-H.8 GE MIDSPAN PORT.8GE input .1 FE mang .1 CONSOLE.1 AC 100-240V INPUT.1 DC12V 2.1A OUTPUT $950.00
7 SF15S1310 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.FE.Single-mode Module(1310nm.15km.LC) $181.00
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert