Huawei Top Searches - IT Price
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

Huawei Top Searches

ID Model Search Times Last 60 Days
1 S5720 481 85
2 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 405 73
3 S6720 298 68
4 ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 282 56
5 OMXD30000 309 53
6 S5730 121 46
7 OSX010000 215 38
8 S5720-52X-PWR-LI-AC 160 38
9 S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC 179 35
10 AR2240 136 35
11 S5720-36C-EI-AC 138 35
12 S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC 173 32
13 AR2220E 192 32
14 S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC 174 32
15 AP4050DN 154 31
16 S5700 282 31
17 OSX001002 96 31
18 S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC 211 31
19 S6720-30C-EI-24S-AC 171 30
20 SFP-10G-USR 92 30
21 NE40E 188 28
22 SFP 168 28
23 AP6050DN 141 27
24 SFP-10G-CU1M 135 26
25 L11 75 26
26 OCEANSTOR 111 26
27 ES0W2PSA0150 133 25
28 AR1220E 156 25
29 2288H V5 59 24
30 S5720-28X-SI-AC 126 24
31 S5720-28P-LI-AC 117 24
32 2288H 53 24
33 S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC 111 24
34 TE30 186 24
35 S6720-16X-LI-16S-AC 70 23
36 NE20E-M2F 67 23
37 S5720-28X-LI-AC 111 23
38 S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC 96 22
39 SWITCH 110 21
40 P24 34 21
41 S2720 53 20
42 S5720-28P-SI-AC 106 20
43 S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC 85 20
44 AR2240C 107 20
45 SFP-1000BASET 151 20
46 S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC 120 19
47 AC6005 134 19
48 S5720-52P-LI-AC 75 19
49 5730 45 18
50 S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC 125 18
51 AR161 102 18
52 S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC 72 18
53 CX600 88 17
54 S7706 78 17
55 S2700 81 17
56 S5720-32X-EI-24S-AC 82 17
57 E9000 87 17
58 MA5608T 84 17
59 RH2288 80 17
60 OSN 65 17
61 PAC-500WA-BE 93 17
62 S5720S-28X-LI-AC 38 17
63 TE20 100 16
64 S5720-52X-PWR-LI-ACF 34 16
65 AR3260 97 16
66 EP 820 27 16
67 S5730-48C-SI-AC 58 16
68 N24DDR403 63 16
69 RH1288 V3 58 16
70 U2000 46 16
71 S5720-28X-LI-24S-AC 95 16
72 ANTENNA 26 15
73 AR550C-2C6GE 66 15
74 S2700-52P-PWR-EI 61 15
75 SFP-10G-SR 46 15
76 NE20E 62 15
77 S5720-32X-EI-AC 69 15
78 TE40 87 15
79 S5720-52X-SI-AC 85 15
80 CE5855-48T4S2Q-EI 52 14
81 AP4030DN 96 14
82 EH1D200CMU00 44 14
83 AR1220 136 14
84 NE40E-X8A 43 14
85 USG6370 47 14
86 P20 24 14
87 CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI 68 13
88 S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-AC 85 13
89 QSFP-40G-SR-BD 30 13
90 S6720S-16X-LI-16S-AC 29 13
91 RTN 950 42 13
92 ES5D21VST000 52 13
93 S5320 51 13
94 S1720 62 13
95 S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 57 13
96 SFP+ 59 13
97 PAC-600WA-B 72 13
98 5720 122 13
99 NE40E-X3 64 13
100 SFP-10G 86 13
101 PAC-2200WF 49 13
102 EP1Z01IPHO 61 13
103 RRU 44 13
104 S1700 59 13
105 S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC 50 12
106 S6720-32X-SI-32S-AC 35 12
107 ESPACE 7950 28 12
108 ESFP-850NM-1000BASE-SX/FC200 MM 28 12
109 ET1D2G48SEC0 16 12
110 S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC 71 12
111 NE40 103 12
112 S5720-28P 74 12
113 S5720-52X-LI-AC 82 12
114 S6700-24-EI 45 12
115 AR2200 48 12
116 S6720-30L-HI-24S 29 12
117 S5720-56C-EI-AC 85 12
118 CE6880-24S4Q2CQ-EI 22 12
119 AR109 53 12
120 S7703 43 12
121 MA5616 36 12
122 S6720-52X-PWH-SI 46 12
123 S5720-52X 37 12
124 ATN 910 37 12
125 S5720S-52P-PWR-LI-AC 51 12
126 S5720-56C-EI-48S-AC 69 12
127 7950 58 12
128 AR169 99 12
129 CE8850 53 12
130 SFP-10G-CU3M 81 12
131 OMXD30002 38 12
132 8950 45 11
133 TE60 49 11
134 AP5030DN 125 11
135 CR5DL4XEBG7L 12 11
136 S5720-28X-SI-24S-AC 57 11
137 CR5D0L5XFA7L 19 11
138 ET1D2X48SX2S 24 11
139 ET1D2MPUA000 30 11
140 AR2220 108 11
141 ES0D0G24SA00 29 11
142 S3700-28TP-PWR-EI 20 11
143 EP1Z017910C 16 11
144 AP8130DN 59 11
145 ODX0480T1 32 11
146 TE50 49 11
147 S5720-28TP-LI-AC 59 11
148 S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P 48 11
149 RTN 980 18 11
150 ES0D0G48SC00 18 11
151 AP2050DN 71 11
152 10G OPTICAL SFP SM 11 11
153 TE10 83 11
154 S5720-56C-PWR-HI-AC 52 11
155 AC6605 96 11
156 S5720-12TP-LI-AC 62 11
157 AC6005-8-8AP 83 11
158 S5720-28X 40 11
159 S5720-52P-EI-AC 39 11
160 NE20E-S2F 73 11
161 CE8850-32CQ-EI 59 10
162 S6720-50L-HI-48S 30 10
163 IPC6225-VRZ 45 10
164 F000FSL00 39 10
165 ES0D0G48TC00 18 10
166 S5720S-28X-PWR-LI-AC 23 10
167 AR1220C 52 10
168 EGUIDER01 88 10
169 CH121 36 10
170 ES1D2X48SX2S 28 10
171 AR2204XE 33 10
172 S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P 73 10
173 S5720S-52P-LI-AC 35 10
174 QSFP-40G-CU1M 59 10
175 OSX080N04 19 10
176 AP8150DN 71 10
177 8850 21 10
178 RH2288H 57 10
179 ESPACE 7910 38 10
180 EH1D2L08QX2E 16 10
181 U1960 32 10
182 S6720-32C-SI-AC 37 10
183 AR129 61 10
184 RTN 950A 18 10
185 SERVER 42 10
186 C1016YG00 30 10
187 S5720-52P 57 9
188 ESIGHT 85 9
189 DAE22525U2-1-AC 38 9
190 E0SCT2400 9 9
191 OSN 9800 21 9
192 10G OPTICAL SFP MM 9 9
193 USG 42 9
194 NE20E-S4 23 9
195 OCEANSTOR 2600 20 9
196 S5720S-52X-LI-AC 26 9
197 OSG010N05 50 9
198 QSFP 46 9
199 CC13UK300 10 9
200 LAR0DATAE03 42 9
201 OSX040N03 37 9
202 MA5800 64 9
203 SF32CDBI 9 9
204 AR1200 42 9
205 DP300 41 9
206 OEGD01N01 35 9
207 BC1M01TFM 24 9
208 BTS 24 9
209 USG6330 59 9
210 DORADO 33 9
211 CE6810-48S4Q-LI 46 9
212 S2700-52P-EI-AC 49 9
213 AP6050 44 9
214 USG6650 49 9
215 ES0B00770600 63 9
216 S5720S-12TP-LI-AC 28 8
217 ES1D2G48SFA0 21 8
218 MA5600T 44 8
219 CE6851-48S6Q-HI 60 8
220 ROUTER 83 8
221 S5720S-52X-PWR-LI-AC 46 8
222 AR0MPSAP3500 20 8
223 VDLE 13 8
224 S5720-28X-PWR-SI 19 8
225 S3700 59 8
226 S5720-28 47 8
227 S5700-52X-LI-AC 69 8
228 ET1D2SFUC000 14 8
229 7910 74 8
230 SS-OP-ATN-LC-5 20 8
231 USG6650-AC 35 8
232 S5720S-12TP-PWR-LI-AC 47 8
233 ATN 910C 33 8
234 2488H 10 8
235 W2PSA0800 61 8
236 NE40E-M2H 34 8
237 S5300 23 8
238 AR0M0024BA00 17 8
239 S5720-36PC-EI-AC 46 8
240 CE5855-EI-F-B00 25 8
241 ES1D2S16SX2S 23 8
242 IPC6681-Z20 21 8
243 S5700-28P-LI-AC 93 8
244 ES0SMS2A7700 31 8
245 GPX147-R2 8 8
246 HUAWEI MYA-L22 PHONES 8 8
247 S6720-16X 16 8
248 HG8010H 18 8
249 S5720-14X-PWH-SI-AC 20 8
250 S7712 23 8
251 RTN 33 8
252 RJ45-DB9-3M 73 8
253 ET1D2C04HX2E 14 8
254 MYA-L22 56 8
255 S2750-28TP-EI-AC 52 8
256 FB9MFTUMTM02 8 8
257 S6720- 29 8
258 NE9000 50 8
259 RH1288 49 8
260 SFP-10G-ZR 29 8
261 AP8030DN 47 8
262 C0000FE00 16 8
263 1G OPTICAL SFP SM 8 8
264 VCN 540-64 8 8
265 7903X 14 8
266 IPC6625-Z30-P 18 8
267 6720 54 8
268 C1025YG00 41 8
269 S7700 36 7
270 USG6350 43 7
271 AR2204 45 7
272 CE12804 25 7
273 CCUB 8 7
274 LAR0CMBEST02 12 7
275 S5700-28X-LI-AC 64 7
276 HAW-W2PSA1150 7 7
277 S6720S-26Q-LI-24S-AC 24 7
278 CR5DLPUFB070 23 7
279 OSX040N01 51 7
280 AP4050DN-E 26 7
281 AP4051DN 32 7
282 OSN9800 12 7
283 S5720-56C-HI-AC 36 7
284 NE20 48 7
285 2288 29 7
286 HUAWEI 60 7
287 S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC 55 7
288 ES0B00770300 39 7
289 AR 650 16 7
290 03055193 7 7
291 USG6330-AC 51 7
292 S5720S 29 7
293 TN58NS4T61 21 7
294 RH2288H V5 11 7
295 FUSION MODULE 800 10 7
296 AR129CGVW-L 38 7
297 W2PSA2230 12 7
298 AGILE CONTROLLER 25 7
299 CR5DL2XEFG7A 7 7
300 ETP4830A1001 8 7
301 BC1M01FXEB02 11 7
302 USG6310S 13 7
303 ESFP 47 7
304 S5320-12TP-PWR-LI-AC 1 7
305 ATN 910B 23 7
306 S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC1 33 7
307 S5720-52 33 7
308 S5720S-28X-LI-24S-AC 39 7
309 CE5855 25 7
310 OSN 8800 26 7
311 HG8245 13 7
312 1288H V5 29 7
313 EA5800 16 7
314 AR2504-H 27 7
315 2488 9 7
316 S5720S-28P-LI-AC 49 7
317 AR2204E 29 7
318 CE12804S 20 7
319 ES0D0G48VA00 26 7
320 S5730-48C-PWR-SI-AC 16 7
321 NE20E-S8 27 7
322 CE6870 65 7
323 USG6305 37 7
324 ET1BS12704S0 15 7
325 S5320-12TP-PWR-LI-AC 1 7
326 AR201 38 7
327 CR5P03BASA72 7 7
328 ES5D21Q04Q01 29 7
329 S5720-16X-PWH-LI-AC 26 7
330 SSD 27 7
331 NE40E-M2K 9 7
332 NE05E 33 7
333 S6720S-26Q-SI-24S-AC 16 7
334 QSFP-40G 24 7
335 S5720-52P-SI-AC 53 7
336 TN12M4001 8 7
337 S5320-12TP-PWR-LI-AC 5 7
338 RAIL-02 51 7
339 S5720S-52P-SI-AC 38 7
340 S2700-9TP-PWR-EI 58 7
341 SS-OP-D-LC-M-10 32 6
342 ET1D2G48TEA0 17 6
343 TN5B2RACK01 9 6
344 AP4030 26 6
345 OPTIX RTN 905 9 6
346 BBU3910 13 6
347 ES0D00SRUB00 32 6
348 NE 9000 18 6
349 12800 14 6
350 ATN910 37 6
351 AP6150DN 29 6
352 1288H 29 6
353 34060607 16 6
354 ES0DG48TFA00 22 6
355 AP2051DN 6 6
356 OLT 63 6
357 S5328C-EI-24S 13 6
358 AP7050DE 62 6
359 S9703 17 6
360 S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC 83 6
361 IPC 22 6
362 AR2504E-H 29 6
363 ES0Z1B03ACS0 14 6
364 FUSIONSPHERE 21 6
365 S6720S-26Q-EI-24S-AC 64 6
366 M13 PRICE 6 6
367 LAR0CT01 11 6
368 CE8850-64CQ-EI 7 6
369 VP9630 40 6
370 AR 47 6
371 LAR0IVR01 8 6
372 NE40E-X8 47 6
373 IPC6256-VRZ 7 6
374 CR5D0EMGFA7J 15 6
375 PHD-3000WA 30 6
376 ES1D2S24SX2S 16 6
377 RTN 380 14 6
378 C1025BK00 25 6
379 VPC600 21 6
380 AR0M1570BA00 8 6
381 N24DDR405 27 6
382 ETID2X16SSC16-PORT,10GBASE-XINTERFACE CARD 6 6
383 GPHF 7 6
384 CE88 18 6
385 WEPW15K01 10 6
386 AR01WDCE8A 13 6
387 ES1D2X32SSC0 20 6
388 S6720-16X-LI 11 6
389 5700 104 6
390 VCN540-64 11 6
391 CE-L36CQ 12 6
392 ES5D21X02S01 15 6
393 AR-4GECS-W 21 6
394 NE40E-X3A 21 6
395 USG63 19 6
396 U1911 38 6
397 EH1D2VS08000 19 6
398 OMXD30001 18 6
399 910C 12 6
400 ME03E1XX1 6 6
401 IPC6625-Z30 37 6
402 S6720-32C-PWH-SI 17 6
403 EP1Z02IPHO 50 6
404 S5700-10P-LI-AC 66 6
405 PAC-350WB-L 31 6
406 TNF1SCC 11 6
407 ES0D00SRUA00 41 6
408 S5700-28X-LI-24S-AC 66 6
409 AR-4ES2G-S 51 6
410 S5720-24 8 6
411 SFP-10G-CU5M 29 6
412 5500 20 6
413 ES0D0X2UXA00 11 6
414 OCEANSTOR 2600 V3 17 6
415 AR160 20 6
416 AP6052DN 24 6
417 DBS3900 31 6
418 NETCOL5000 9 6
419 AR550-24FE-D-H 16 6
420 S6720-32C 29 6
421 AIR-AP1252AG-N-K9 6 6
422 LE0MX4UXC 12 6
423 VC8M01WMIC 17 6
424 S4017482 8 6
425 SS-OP-ATN-LC-7 12 6
426 ET1D2G48SEA0 12 6
427 OSN 1800 40 6
428 CE6810-24S2Q-LI 47 6
429 S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P-E 18 6
430 S5721-28X-SI-24S-AC 21 6
431 AR650 20 6
432 UPS 27 6
433 S5720S-28P-SI-AC 48 6
434 88134UFA 43 6
435 OMV010N02 12 6
436 S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P-E 30 6
437 ES5D21X02S01 8 6
438 CE6850 42 6
439 SFP-GE-SX-MM850 20 6
440 HG8245H 37 6
441 H22H-05-S8AFF 19 6
442 ESPACE 30 6
443 AP2050DN-E 21 6
444 USG6620 47 6
445 CR5D0L5XFA71 6 6
446 AR550-8FE-D-H 36 6
447 POWER CABLE 17 6
448 SFP-10G-SQ1M 6 6
449 S9700 18 6
450 ES1D2SRUH000 39 6
451 S5720-32P-EI-AC 61 6
452 CE7855-EI-F-B0A 8 5
453 CE6810 39 5
454 RH2288H V3 35 5
455 IPC6325 10 5
456 6320 14 5
457 S5720-14X 6 5
458 FS0S06FCST01 8 5
459 R4830G1 7 5
460 S5720S-28P-PWR-LI-AC 49 5
461 AR2204E-D 6 5
462 ATN 950B 8 5
463 AR151G-HSPA+7 5 5
464 U18SVSUBPT03 17 5
465 TN52SCC01 15 5
466 CE6810-LI-F-B0C 16 5
467 FUSIONCUBE 22 5
468 S6720-26Q-SI-24S-AC 50 5
469 S12700 31 5
470 ESPACE 8950 20 5
471 ATN 44 5
472 OSN8800 17 5
473 LAR0SECE03 28 5
474 SFP-10G-ILR 59 5
475 U1980 16 5
476 OCEANSTOR 5300 V3 11 5
477 S2700-9TP-EI-AC 30 5
478 IT0E01FAN000 18 5
479 CE-MPUA 13 5
480 FUSION 21 5
481 ES1D2SRUAC00 9 5
482 USG6630-AC 24 5
483 C1025BL00 32 5
484 NE9000-8 12 5
485 W0PSA1702 17 5
486 S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X 13 5
487 S3300 12 5
488 S5720-36C-EI-28S 25 5
489 ES0D00MCUA00 30 5
490 F0PCD5500 7 5
491 S5730-36C-HI 8 5
492 ME60 26 5
493 S1720-28GWR-4P-E 19 5
494 OSN 500 20 5
495 LE0DCMUA0000 19 5
496 SS-OP-LC-FC-M-10 10 5
497 S2720-28TP 11 5
498 OSN040N03 8 5
499 CWDM-SFPGE-1611 16 5
500 ET1D2S16SX2S 6 5
501 ES0D0X12SA00 41 5
502 E00TSLD00 13 5
503 AP2010DN 21 5
504 GSQLSER15 20 5
505 TN12M40V01 9 5
506 S1700-52R-2T2P-AC 22 5
507 S5720-28P-PWR 21 5
508 CE6880 18 5
509 ES0DG24TFA00 19 5
510 TN11AST2 14 5
511 TE40-720P30-00 8 5
512 AR01DT32A 13 5
513 TRANSCEIVER 26 5
514 FB9BSLCSRK01 8 5
515 ET1D2G24SEC0 10 5
516 TN12XCS02 7 5
517 LPUF-240 9 5
518 100G 55 5
519 S1700-16G 24 5
520 ET1D2G48TEC0 10 5
521 BBU 18 5
522 CE6855-48T6Q-HI 29 5
523 OSX010N01 10 5
524 OSN 3500 21 5
525 S5720-52X-PWR-SI-ACF 43 5
526 CCUD 5 5
527 NSHANTIV035 13 5
528 S5352C-EI 12 5
529 N600S1210W2 29 5
530 U18SVSUBPT05 17 5
531 S5700-28C-EI 29 5
532 7706 21 5
533 CE0682 278 5
534 S6720S-26Q-LI-24S-DC 5 5
535 BC11RLCBC 5 5
536 OCEANSTOR 9000 12 5
537 AR550 43 5
538 02318169 7 5
539 N2000ST7W3 7 5
540 CE6875 15 5
541 LS-S2309TP-EI-AC 13 5
542 SSN1AUX 9 5
543 S12708 37 5
544 CR2D00L4XF11 26 5
545 GW2012L37 16 5
546 AR1220F 29 5
547 LPUF-120 10 5
548 CH121 V5 11 5
549 CAB-BNC 29 5
550 AR161FG-L 31 5
551 VC8MVP220M03 14 5
552 RTN 905 11 5
553 S5721 7 5
554 OSN 1800 V 5 5
555 AR01WEG4SB 11 5
556 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 82 5
557 VPM220W 35 5
558 AR158E 14 5
559 G0DVSC110 20 5
560 HG8240W 5 5
561 CE6850-48S4Q-EI 12 5
562 S5720S-28X-SI-AC 45 5
563 AR0M0022BA00 20 5
564 PAIB 5 5
565 NE08E 14 5
566 GSQLSER16 15 5
567 C1010YG00 10 5
568 ETP4890A2001 7 5
569 IT1K20E9000 26 5
570 BC1M02FANA 20 5
571 ESPACE U1960 13 5
572 GW2012L21 17 5
573 SAS900-10K-2-01 9 5
574 S1720-10GW-PWR-2P 27 5
575 AR2504 29 5
576 2960 14 5
577 CN21ITGC 10 5
578 H3C S3100-8TP-EI 5 5
579 S5720-28X-PWH-LI-AC 25 5
580 LE2BN66EA000 16 5
581 S5720-52X-PWR-SI 42 5
582 TN5E1FAN 10 5
583 TN13OAU101 13 5
584 VPT 16 5
585 S1720-28GWR-4P 35 5
586 SFP-10G-CU 16 5
587 AR0MSDME2A00 17 5
588 L-AC6005-32AP 29 5
589 CCUE 6 5
590 CR5P08BASD76 17 5
591 M13 15 5
592 03050993 5 5
593 12804 11 5
594 UPS2000 34 5
595 S6720-52X 18 5
596 IPC6225-VRZ-SP 13 5
597 HG8240H 7 5
598 ETP4830-A1 11 5
599 RECTIFIER 12 5
600 NE05E-SQ 45 5
601 CR5I8ADOCE10 5 5
602 ET1D2SFUB000 6 5
603 QSFP-40G-CU3M 37 5
604 IPC6225 17 5
605 QSFP28-100G-SR4 14 5
606 SS-OP-ATN-LC-3 7 5
607 S5730-68C-SI-AC 27 5
608 LE1D2L02QFC0 18 5
609 S2750-52TP-EI-AC 5 5
610 CH242 11 4
611 TNF1LDX 7 4
612 S5720-28TP 8 4
613 BC1M07FANA 6 4
614 TN51EF11 4 4
615 CAB-E1-120OHM-2 4 4
616 S9712 11 4
617 S3100 5 4
618 USG6670 15 4
619 ESFP-GE-SX MM850 4 4
620 ESFP-LH80-SM1591 10 4
621 NDSSWEBLCT01 13 4
622 6-PORT 10G BASE LAN/WAN-SFP+ FLEXIBLE CARD A 4 4
623 AR169EGW-L 42 4
624 XFP 25 4
625 H805GPFD 18 4
626 NE40E-M2 8 4
627 02310TQD 4 4
628 S5352C 5 4
629 SFP-10G-CU10M 6 4
630 AR3200 20 4
631 S2720-28TP-EI 8 4
632 IDSECC500SE0 4 4
633 TN13ST2 14 4
634 TE40-1080P30-00 15 4
635 WM1P0CIKVM02 22 4
636 NE20E-S8A 14 4
637 CR5D0EFGFA71 10 4
638 ETP4890 7 4
639 CE6870-24S6CQ-EI 29 4
640 FIXED OPTICAL ATTENUATOR 8 4
641 S3700-52P-PWR-EI 14 4
642 S5320-12TP 8 4
643 S12704 40 4
644 ET1BS12708S0 19 4
645 AP8150 25 4
646 ETP4930 4 4
647 S5700-LI-CSFP 4 4
648 AR161-S 8 4
649 RPS1800 40 4
650 KUNLUN 13 4
651 8150DN 6 4
652 CX220 7 4
653 S5324TP-SI-AC 8 4
654 HUAWEI B715 5 4
655 ME0DBSUFF070 6 4
656 6800 17 4
657 HS8145 4 4
658 EDFA 13 4
659 TP48200B 5 4
660 SFP-10G-T 13 4
661 02351KBU 8 4
662 AR129C 9 4
663 GPON 58 4
664 OSX001001 25 4
665 S5328C-SI 4 4
666 LIC-IPSAVURL-12-USG6600 13 4
667 CR5DSFUIE07B 14 4
668 TNMB2CASE 4 4
669 IPC6325-WD-VR 28 4
670 VC9M8TPMP 4 4
671 GPON OLT 44 4
672 S5348TP-SI-DC 4 4
673 TE30-720P-00A 16 4
674 CE-L36CQ-FD 7 4
675 S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 32 4
676 FS0S6FCSSA01 4 4
677 L-AC6005-8AP 34 4
678 USG6370-AC 41 4
679 IPC6355 4 4
680 CE5850-48T4S2Q-HI 12 4
681 QSFP-100G-LR4 12 4
682 02301028 4 4
683 ESFP-1310NM-1000BASE-LX SM 30 4
684 FIREWALL 50 4
685 M61 4 4
686 S5730-60C-PWH-HI 8 4
687 CE-L48XS 14 4
688 SLFB1CASE 5 4
689 IP PHONE 9 4
690 OSC080N01 7 4
691 TNF-CASE-II(AC) 4 4
692 6681-Z20 4 4
693 AR2240C-S 15 4
694 S6720-32 7 4
695 ANDMHOST1300 4 4
696 CE6851 33 4
697 ITE1DESA 4 4
698 OGSC10DD0 20 4
699 FUSIONMODULE2000 7 4
700 S5700S-28P-LI-AC 53 4
701 SE1000 13 4
702 AP7030DE 26 4
703 USG6320-AC 20 4
704 CX311 10 4
705 AR109GW 8 4
706 AR503EDGW-LC 6 4
707 AR550E 6 4
708 WSIC-2XG8GE 37 4
709 CR5S40BS6700 4 4
710 OUTDOOR POWER 4 4
711 S5720-28X-PWH-LI 7 4
712 5300 22 4
713 S3100-8TP 4 4
714 AP5030DN  4 4
715 AC6005-8 BUNDLE 8 4
716 S5348TP-PWR-SI 4 4
717 CR5S40BS8A00 9 4
718 IT11SPCA03 11 4
719 FUSIONACCESS 7 4
720 SFP 10G 13 4
721 COAXIAL CONNECTOR 6 4
722 S5720-28X-LI 12 4
723 MA5633 28 4
724 02350JAR 5 4
725 ESU-A600 4 4
726 USG6390 15 4
727 E8KE-X-6X10G-SFP+ 7 4
728 TN12D4001 14 4
729 NE20E-S2E 38 4
730 RH5885 12 4
731 SMARTAX 14 4
732 ES1Z06ENCE00 8 4
733 02314171 5 4
734 WD2M048BBU10 4 4
735 AC6605-26-PWR 26 4
736 ES5D21X08S00 6 4
737 ES1D2L02QFC0 10 4
738 1G OPTICAL SFP MM 4 4
739 S2720-52TP-PWR-EI 21 4
740 S1700-52GR-4X 19 4
741 ET1D2SFUA000 8 4
742 USG6310 15 4
743 SOFTWARE 9 4
744 ISV3 17 4
745 S5320-12TP-LI-AC 11 4
746 CE8861 4 4
747 U1981 19 4
748 TN53ND201 4 4
749 S5720- 23 4
750 S2750-20TP-PWR-EI-AC 31 4
751 ETP4930-A1 4 4
752 VCN3010 28 4
753 QSFP-40G-ER4 12 4
754 S5730-68C-PWR-SI-AC 27 4
755 NSHSNETDEV01 31 4
756 TE40-720P30-P-02 12 4
757 ET1D2C04HX2S 6 4
758 OCEANSTOR 5500 V3 16 4
759 QSFP-40G-ISR4 54 4
760 EP3Z02CDD 12 4
761 H802GPBD 5 4
762 TN58NS4T65 5 4
763 S5720-14 5 4
764 CR5D0MPUB460 9 4
765 AC6005-8 20 4
766 H80Z1MABC 4 4
767 SFP-10G-BXD1 9 4
768 CAB-NIC-8PIN 9 4
769 BTS3900 10 4
770 CE12800 29 4
771 RH2288HV5 6 4
772 T7I09 4 4
773 CR5P08BASA77 12 4
774 BBU3900 18 4
775 VPT300 28 4
776 NE 40 12 4
777 SFP-10G-CU0M5 10 4
778 ACU2 47 4
779 CX600-X8 16 4
780 AP4050 23 4
781 CR52L1XXB1 4 4
782 CE6860-48S8CQ-EI 53 4
783 CX916 6 4
784 S5700-52P-LI-AC 58 4
785 NE05E-SJ 9 4
786 12808 6 4
787 S5300-10P-LI-AC 10 4
788 RH5885H 15 4
789 IT1DSMMA0000 20 4
790 AR531-2C-H 23 4
791 N1600SSDW2SC2 6 4
792 S5600T 4 4
793 S9300 21 4
794 CE8860-4C-EI 43 4
795 SS-OP-LC/LC-M-30 5 4
796 S2750 20 4
797 S2300 13 4
798 7900 8 4
799 S1700-8-AC 10 4
800 PATCH CORD 11 4
801 USG6630 20 4
802 27150957 4 4
803 S5324TP-PWR-SI 4 4
804 ET1D2X16SSC2 5 4
805 IPC6625-Z30-S 7 4
806 FUSIONSERVER 32 4
807 ET1D2X48SEC0 15 4
808 U13WACDCPW01 26 4
809 NSHSPLATFMS1 6 4
810 HUAWEI 03034764 4 4
811 ES1D2VS04000 13 4
812 TN58NS4T51 16 4
813 SMU02B 5 4
814 AP 43 4
815 LE0BN66EAC 14 4
816 AP7052DN 19 4
817 USG6350-AC 24 4
818 HUAWEI 270 4 4
819 S5720-36C 19 4
820 QSFP+ 7 4
821 ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 25 4
822 S5348TP-SI-AC 4 4
823 LE0D00CKMA00 7 4
824 CR5I40DOCE67 4 4
825 AR169F 28 4
826 LS6W2PSD0500 8 4
827 W2PSA1150 27 4
828 8800 13 4
829 A920-RCKMT-19 4 4
830 OPTIX RTN 950 6 4
831 TN13OBU103 5 4
832 GPON-OLT 5 4
833 OCEANSTOR 6800 6 4
834 S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC 14 4
835 QSFP28 30 4
836 E8KE-X-LPUF-120 8 4
837 CR5DLPUFF070 13 4
838 USG6300 23 4
839 1288 21 4
840 S5720I 9 4
841 AR3670 30 4
842 CE8860 34 4
843 OPTIX OSN 1800 15 4
844 QSFP28-100G 7 4
845 ATN 905 10 4
846 AP4050DN-HD 23 4
847 FLEXIBLE CARD LINE PROCESSING UNIT(LPUF-120,2 SUB-SLOTS) 4 4
848 LS-S2326TP-EI-AC 7 4
849 ACB 4 4
850 SFP-10G-LR 73 4
851 S5720I-12X-PWH-SI-DC 9 4
852 S12710 6 4
853 S5720-52X-EI-AC 30 4
854 TN53NQ201 10 4
855 QM1D00EXOU00 4 4
856 TNU5N404C01 4 4
857 AR0M1513BA00 6 4
858 ES0E2FBX 15 4
859 USG6320 38 4
860 BTS 3911E 4 4
861 S1720-52GWR-4P-E 11 4
862 AR503EDGW 5 4
863 S6720-HI 6 4
864 02310MUN 12 4
865 NSDS0TNFBC01 7 3
866 ET1MFBX00000 5 3
867 ES5D000G4S01 5 3
868 S4022765 3 3
869 H3C S3100 4 3
870 LDX 8 3
871 S6720-32X-LI-32S-AC 21 3
872 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM,0.3KM,LC) 3 3
873 CRO L22 5 3
874 ANT 6 3
875 SSC-DCM-CAGE-D 5 3
876 SF500-24P-K9 3 3
877 SR 5 3
878 TNW1SL64S03 6 3
879 SFP-10G-BXU1 10 3
880 VCN540 15 3
881 02350DQJ 6 3
882 V300R009 3 3
883 TN52AFB 5 3
884 USG6360 27 3
885 E8000 4 3
886 ESFP,GE 3 3
887 USG 6330 5 3
888 CR52FCBE 3 3
889 CE6855-HI-F-B0A 13 3
890 HUAWEI S9703 3 3
891 TNZK02AFB 3 3
892 ME60-X3 24 3
893 S5720-28X-L1AC 3 3
894 HSSD 8 3
895 S5710-52C-EI 21 3
896 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-10 9 3
897 HG8122 13 3
898 S6320 12 3
899 P120 8 3
900 CX600-X8A 4 3
901 ES1Z06EACH00 8 3
902 EH1D2MCUAC00 13 3
903 H12M-03 6 3
904 S5720-36C-EI-DC 13 3
905 ES0D0G48SA00 24 3
906 5720-28TP-PWR-LI-AC 3 3
907 88134UJL 28 3
908 NE40E-X3 BASIC CONFIGURATION 3 3
909 S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC 76 3
910 SFP-GE-SX 6 3
911 8050 16 3
912 IPC6221-VRZ 3 3
913 S1720-28GWR-PWR-4X 19 3
914 RH1288V3 7 3
915 CAMERA 11 3
916 SS-OP-LC-LC-S-3,G.657B 3 3
917 AP8050DN 72 3
918 5500 V3 8 3
919 2700-26TP-SI 3 3
920 SFP-1G 21 3
921 02310 4 3
922 AR0M0022BD00 8 3
923 ET1D2S24SX2S 6 3
924 VCMM 3 3
925 N1800S10W2 13 3
926 H22H-05-S24NFF 4 3
927 AR2240-S 10 3
928 H24H-05-S8AFM 3 3
929 S6720-30L 8 3
930 SFP-GE-ZBXU1 6 3
931 NE08E-S6 14 3
932 CR5D00E2NC71 5 3
933 LIC-VSYS-10-USG6000 14 3
934 VIDEO PHONE 8950 4 3
935 CE-L48XS-FD 7 3
936 CR2S20BS8A00 3 3
937 ANDD00EM8F01 4 3
938 S5720-52X- 4 3
939 SWITCH SERVER 4 3
940 HG8245U 3 3
941 CE6850U 9 3
942 QSFP28-100G-LR4 22 3
943 27012056 3 3
944 C1016BK00 7 3
945 CE12812 4 3
946 SAS10K.1.2T2S-A1 5 3
947 QLE3442-SR-SP 3 3
948 OFOAPCS00 8 3
949 ES3600 4 3
950 OSG040002 14 3
951 ESPACE U1980 7 3
952 ECHOLIFE MC820 3 3
953 SDN 16 3
954 ACC2306T-P 10 3
955 TP48200A 4 3
956 E200BMA00 6 3
957 S9306 21 3
958 ANDX00PWRC01 5 3
959 S5720-52X-PWR-LI 13 3
960 TN55TQX 17 3
961 OCEANSTOR DORADO2100 3 3
962 S5720-12 13 3
963 HI CARE 10 3
964 S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC  3 3
965 CMR4 3 3
966 VCN3000 8 3
967 S4017483 6 3
968 MA5603T 36 3
969 CE7850-32Q-EI 18 3
970 S5700S-28X-LI-AC 10 3
971 LS-S5328C-EI-24S 10 3
972 8247 10 3
973 NSHSPLTSTD01 21 3
974 12NDF100 9 3
975 S5700-10P 8 3
976 SONET 3 3
977 AR109GW-L 52 3
978 LICENSE 12 3
979 OSN010N01 3 3
980 H801SCUN 4 3
981 SFP+ CABLE 4 3
982 S6720S 9 3
983 ES0B017712P0 7 3
984 LPUF-480-E 3 3
985 IVS VLOOR002 C20 4 3
986 CH80TX01SUC 3 3
987 S1720-20GFR-4TP 18 3
988 ES5D00G4SA01 9 3
989 682 12 3
990 TNF1OPU 3 3
991 NIP6600 6 3
992 SSE2VA401 3 3
993 MA5612 16 3
994 TN51PDU02 3 3
995 AR169E 14 3
996 ACDBSERVEA00 3 3
997 NE20E- 5 3
998 HUAWEI 2TB 3 3
999 CFP 100GBPS 3 3
1000 AR01WEG4SA 17 3
1001 LE2BN66ED000 10 3
1002 ES1D2X32SX2S 7 3
1003 CR5P08BASA76 13 3
1004 MPO/PC,MPO/PC,MULTI-MODE,3M,8 CORES,0M/0M,GJFH-8A1A.2(OM3),3.5MM 3 3
1005 AR151 30 3
1006 LPUI-51-E 6 3
1007 AP5130DN 42 3
1008 DXM 4 3
1009 AR651 5 3
1010 0235G6GR 3 3
1011 R4850G 18 3
1012 S6720-50L-HI 5 3
1013 CABLE BUNDLE 5 3
1014 COOLING FAN 3 3
1015 FC2M06BKPN 3 3
1016 NE20E-S16 5 3
1017 1310NM 5 3
1018 CLOUDENGINE 6800 5 3
1019 AP4030TN 15 3
1020 ETP4830 4 3
1021 CFP-100G-ER4 9 3
1022 ANTDG0407A1NR 14 3
1023 VCLE 4 3
1024 PLATFORM 3 3
1025 CX912 6 3
1026 CR5DLPUF517E 7 3
1027 RP200 30 3
1028 USG6000V 11 3
1029 IPC62 4 3
1030 S5352C-PWR-SI 5 3
1031 ISM6 17 3
1032 NLSAS6T-7.2K 3 3
1033 2200 12 3
1034 LE0MDCPDBX00 4 3
1035 S5720-52P-PWR-LI 15 3
1036 TN52TOM01 3 3
1037 NEDMHOST1100 5 3
1038 AR18 5 3
1039 88031DKD 3 3
1040 CX620 3 3
1041 S1724G-AC 8 3
1042 SMARTAX EA5801 3 3
1043 IPC6385-VRZ 14 3
1044 ES1Z12EACH00 4 3
1045 3911E 3 3
1046 QWMC0000FE00 6 3
1047 S6720-30C 9 3
1048 PAC900S12-BE 11 3
1049 H24H 3 3
1050 QWMDWBBPF101 4 3
1051 U111 3 3
1052 SCC-U 21 3 3
1053 OMXD3000 7 3
1054 AR0MXEGFTA00 14 3
1055 AR-SRU-400 3 3
1056 S6720-54C-EI-48S 25 3
1057 ES1D2S04SX1E 15 3
1058 TN53AFB 4 3
1059 LSX1QGS16EA1 3 3
1060 NSUNSER14 3 3
1061 SFP-6GE-LR 7 3
1062 EN4MCACC 6 3
1063 BC6M07BFSC 4 3
1064 EH1M00FBX000 11 3
1065 V100R003 4 3
1066 NE5 5 3
1067 AR161-F 3 3
1068 RP200-55T 4 3
1069 AP6510DN-AGN 28 3
1070 TP3206-65 6 3
1071 RH2288 V3 20 3
1072 S12712 13 3
1073 OCEANSTOR DJ 3 3
1074 MODEM 13 3
1075 AR1220E-S 13 3
1076 HUAWEI AR2240 3 3
1077 CR56FCBJ 4 3
1078 S5324TP 3 3
1079 POSIGNAL CABLE,0.3M,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8(S)-III,ATN SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE 3 3
1080 UMPTB2 3 3
1081 CH221 4 3
1082 S1720-10GW-2P-E 22 3
1083 VCN500 22 3
1084 HS-SAS-5-01 13 3
1085 8860 9 3
1086 GPX147-IODF3201 V100R005C20 3 3
1087 ACCBSERVER01 17 3
1088 ESPACE 7900 8 3
1089 NSHSPLATFM11 10 3
1090 S1720-52GWR-4X 15 3
1091 FUSION CUBE 5 3
1092 OPTIX OSN 8800 10 3
1093 EH1BS9703E00 8 3
1094 CE12816-AC 3 3
1095 VPC620 15 3
1096 OSV010N03 8 3
1097 SMC2.0 7 3
1098 1220E 13 3
1099 S5328C-PWR-EI 4 3
1100 SMU01C 3 3
1101 TNF1MR410 3 3
1102 DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA 14 3
1103 RUTER 3 3
1104 SFP GPON 5 3
1105 V300R003 6 3
1106 U16Z02CFG3 28 3
1107 OCEANSTOR 5500 V5 7 3
1108 CR5D00LBXF71 8 3
1109 ETP 48300 3 3
1110 CFP 24 3
1111 ANT-AQU4518R9 3 3
1112 RTN 910 7 3
1113 S5720-36 11 3
1114 S5700-28TP-PWR-LI-AC 36 3
1115 MP2M02R22S03 10 3
1116 S5721-28X-SI-24S 10 3
1117 SC/APC 3 3
1118 100GE 11 3
1119 CE8800 16 3
1120 S5710-28C-EI 39 3
1121 B1U2UCMA 16 3
1122 ESPACE 7950 IP PHONE 4 3
1123 P100 3 3
1124 CE12804-AC 17 3
1125 SSN1PIUB 5 3
1126 AR511 13 3
1127 S1700-24GR 16 3
1128 UC0M05SRSC 3 3
1129 CE6860 49 3
1130 PAC240S56-CN 10 3
1131 S5720-36C-EI-28S-DC 13 3
1132 C3018BK00 19 3
1133 AR150 22 3
1134 NE40E-X16 15 3
1135 CR5DLAXFAJ7F 5 3
1136 RP100-65A 3 3
1137 S6720-52 4 3
1138 ES1D2G48SX1E 10 3
1139 HG8240 9 3
1140 S2720-28TP-PWR-EI 17 3
1141 RRU5909 FOR 1800MHZ 4 3
1142 AP8030 15 3
1143 C++ 3 3
1144 CE12808 24 3
1145 ANTENA 5 3
1146 USG9560 16 3
1147 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+ 1310NM 1550NM 3 3
1148 ATN910B 10 3
1149 SFP-GE-SX-MM 4 3
1150 GPU 3 3
1151 FAN 14 3
1152 S1720-28GWR-PWR-4X-E 12 3
1153 N63B TYPE ETSI RACK WITHOUT SUBRACK 4 3
1154 PDU2000 6 3
1155 600W AC POWER SUPPLY 4 3
1156 34060495 7 3
1157 CR5I89DOCE10 8 3
1158 06200107 3 3
1159 ESPACE 8950 IP PHONE 3 3
1160 USG65 4 3
1161 5500 V5 3 3
1162 SSXE1FAN 5 3
1163 S5700-28C-HI 21 3
1164 MM850 5 3
1165 SMARTAX MA5612 3 3
1166 IPC6525-Z30 22 3
1167 VCN 12 3
1168 S3700-28TP-SI-AC 20 3
1169 0231A085 7 3
1170 LAR0VOICEE02 8 3
1171 ESPACE U1911 6 3
1172 ECC500 8 3
1173 ATN950C 13 3
1174 ZPX321-T2200 3 3
1175 SFP-10G-LCMM 3 3
1176 WM5MSERVERA1 9 3
1177 IPC6284-VRZ 13 3
1178 6050DN 8 3
1179 OCEANSTOR BCMANAGER 3 3
1180 CR5M0L1XXB20 3 3
1181 HG8546M 14 3
1182 RTN 310 3 3
1183 ST8SSERVICE9 16 3
1184 C1016BL00 11 3
1185 NE40 5-PORT 10GBASE CARD 3 3
1186 CR5D0L5XFA70 6 3
1187 CE12812-AC 6 3
1188 ESFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 5 3
1189 AR0M1510BA00 10 3
1190 OSC150N02 6 3
1191 ET1D2X32SX2E 4 3
1192 POWER CABEL 3 3
1193 S5720-56C-PWR-EI 12 3
1194 A 7 3
1195 ESPACE U1981 11 3
1196 SS-OP-ATN-LC-2 3 3
1197 KUNLUN 9008 3 3
1198 S1720-52GWR-4P 18 3
1199 TNFOVOASFP01 4 3
1200 4321-V/K9 3 3
1201 MA5800-X15 9 3
1202 02351EQV 4 3
1203 6284 5 3
1204 TN55TSC 3 3
1205 ESPACE ECS 6 3
1206 USG6630-BDL-AC 13 3
1207 SFP-GE 34 3
1208 CR57E1NCB2 4 3
1209 FUSIONMODULE500 4 3
1210 VCN510-16 8 3
1211 TNF1FIU01 6 3
1212 S5720-28P-SI- AC 3 3
1213 SL92CSH 3 3
1214 CE7855-32Q-EI 12 3
1215 FM800 4 3
1216 S2710 6 3
1217 2600 V3 10 3
1218 CE128-LIC-B23 4 3
1219 OSN010N04 11 3
1220 02351KEG 6 3
1221 S1700 52GFR-4P-AC-48 3 3
1222 AR01SVB4XA 10 3
1223 DCEM 3 3
1224 MZ912 3 3
1225 S2350-28TP-EI-AC 8 3
1226 AP5030 30 3
1227 ENMMHSM02B 3 3
1228 S5720-56PC-EI-DC 3 3
1229 UPEU 3 3
1230 BC1M13RISE 21 3
1231 U181MTUB1 8 3
1232 S5710-108C-PWR-HI 20 3
1233 RRU3804 4 3
1234 SPC-20-B-E8KE 3 3
1235 S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X-E 13 3
1236 VNS-L21 3 3
1237 BC4M20HGSA 4 3
1238 CR52FCBD 3 3
1239 ET1D2H02QX2S 3 3
1240 IPC6325-WD-VRZ 19 3
1241 SFP 10 G 3 3
1242 AGILE 21 3
1243 C2E1CAB00 13 3
1244 S2600T 7 3
1245 CR5DL2XEFG7J 20 3
1246 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310B 3 3
1247 QSFP-100 4 3
1248 CE-L36CQ-FG 4 3
1249 IMANAGER U2000 7 3
1250 CE8850-32CQ 9 3
1251 AR169G-L 17 3
1252 SECOWAY USG5110HSR 3 3
1253 03030DAR 3 3
1254 S5720S-28X 4 3
1255 OSN1800 25 3
1256 SFP+10G SM 3 3
1257 WS-C2960X-24PS-L 10 3
1258 RECHARGEABLE BATTERY. VRLA BATTERY 5 3
1259 THIN CLIENT 5 3
1260 NSHBASE360 3 3
1261 CR5D 11 3
1262 S5352C-SI 4 3
1263 AP1050DN-S 6 3
1264 VEPC 4 3
1265 UPS2000-G 28 3
1266 AR3260-100E-AC 21 3
1267 PDU 6 3
1268 U18Z02ACEQ 9 3
1269 OCEANSTOR 6800 V5 3 3
1270 1G ELECTRICAL SFP 3 3
1271 S2720-52TP-EI 10 3
1272 RSE6500 18 3
1273 AP8050 20 3
1274 S6320-30C-EI-24S-AC 10 3
1275 S1728GWR-4P-AC 12 3
1276 VP9650 19 3
1277 H22H-05-B12AFF 5 3
1278 AGILE CONTROLLER-DCN 5 3
1279 MA 5608T 4 3
1280 RTN380 4 3
1281 LAR0SECE01 11 3
1282 GPX147 12 3
1283 S5730-68C 14 3
1284 X6800 16 3
1285 ISR4451 3 3
1286 UPS5000 15 3
1287 OCEANSTOR V3 5 3
1288 N800SSDW3SC2 3 3
1289 WM5GLADMVE56 14 3
1290 GOSS0W200800 8 3
1291 OSN902 14 3
1292 CSHD 4 3
1293 FUSIONMODULE 800 5 3
1294 ET1D2SFUD000 10 3
1295 OSC080N05 5 3
1296 ESPACE 6805 4 3
1297 USG6310S-WL-OVL 3 3
1298 8150 21 3
1299 HUAWEI LS-S5328C-EI-24S 3 3
1300 AR1000V 9 3
1301 S12800 5 3
1302 ANDS00V2R601 3 3
1303 NVME 3 3
1304 SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 36 3
1305 AR1220EV 59 3
1306 NDSS0OTN1001 8 3
1307 CH121 V3 7 3
1308 02359562-88134UGQ-12 6 3
1309 AR0MDD032A00 12 3
1310 SL91ISV3 6 3
1311 ES0SMS259700 3 3
1312 1800 17 3
1313 LS-S5328C-EI 7 3
1314 TN11CMR403 3 3
1315 MZ910 3 3
1316 ES0B017706P0 19 3
1317 TN13FIU01 15 3
1318 CR5D0L6XFA70 10 3
1319 SFP-GE-LX- 4 3
1320 SSN2PQ301 3 3
1321 S5328C-EI 9 3
1322 S5328C-PWR-SI 4 3
1323 SFP-10G-AC10M 18 3
1324 ET1SM2A12700 8 3
1325 TNF1OBU 5 3
1326 ES0W2PSD0150 29 3
1327 SS-OP-D-LC-S-10 28 3
1328 QSFP-40G-SR 7 3
1329 ONT 35 3
1330 AR120 14 3
1331 OSN010N14 5 3
1332 S1700-16R 4 3
1333 FUSION MODULE 6 3
1334 VC9M7TPMP 7 3
1335 BBU 3900 10 3
1336 S3100-8TP-EI 3 3
1337 AR2204-27GE-P 22 3
1338 S6720-16X-LI-16S 8 3
1339 S5700-28X 7 3
1340 ATN 910I 6 3
1341 HAW-OSX010000 3 3
1342 SSN2SLO1 4 3
1343 NE 16 3
1344 TE30-1080P-00B 16 3
1345 S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 28 3
1346 ES1D2C02FEE0 10 3
1347 NE20E-S 17 3
1348 OSN040N02 7 3
1349 S6720S-26Q-EI-24S 9 3
1350 S5720-52X-PWR-SI-DC 8 3
1351 HIGHDENSE OPTICAL DISTRIBUTION FRAME 3 3
1352 USG9500 19 3
1353 USG6000 13 3
1354 S5352C-PWR-EI 3 3
1355 6870 19 3
1356 9000 23 3
1357 OPTICAL 16 3
1358 AR121 28 3
1359 OSN500 15 3
1360 S1700-28GFR-4P-AC 23 3
1361 1.8TB 3 3
1362 02315176 3 3
1363 88134ULC 22 3
1364 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1310NM,10GB/S,-8.2~0.5DBM,-12.6DBM,LC,SM,10KM 3 3
1365 C9300 4 3
1366 CE5855-24T4S2Q-EI 23 3
1367 AC6605-26-PWR-16AP 48 3
1368 E000IGU00 4 3
1369 BSC6910 3 3
1370 ES6SSVFF0000 6 3
1371 SLF2CSHO 5 3
1372 ERKDOOR00 8 3
1373 S5700-28C-HI-24S 37 3
1374 AR1220-D 9 3
1375 AR0M0036BA00 16 3
1376 ANTENNA FEEDER AC 3 3
1377 POE35-54A 7 3
1378 CE6875-48S4CQ-EI 9 3
1379 U111OSUB1 17 3
1380 TN1B4RACK01 5 3
1381 1720 11 3
1382 LICENS 3 3
1383 PRIXRRU 3 3
1384 TNFBDCMFBD01 5 3
1385 10G SFP 10 3
1386 WM5SMBIAPP00 3 3
1387 9300 14 3
1388 WCDMA 5 3
1389 NVIDIA 4 3
1390 HUAWEI S5700 6 3
1391 SPL9101 3 3
1392 EUDEMON 13 3
1393 CR56F 3 3
1394 VCN3020 11 3
1395 CE-L08CF 4 3
1396 20G FIREWALL PERFORMANCE EXPANSION CARD B(OVERSEA) 3 3
1397 CE68 20 3
1398 ACC2501-HW 16 3
1399 OTDR 4 3
1400 CLOUD 14 3
1401 S5720I-28X-SI-AC 4 3
1402 CRFDSFUIE07B 3 3
1403 S5700-28P-LI-AC  3 3
1404 03030QEJ 7 3
1405 S2326TP-EI 5 3
1406 CE12816 16 3
1407 AR550C-4GE 31 3
1408 H80KZ4MABO01 5 3
1409 LIC-IPS12-NIP66 11 3
1410 SSN2SL01 3 2
1411 CR57LPUF50C 3 2
1412 ME0P03BASA31 4 2
1413 SFP-10G-1550-120KM 2 2
1414 FUSIONSERVER 2288H V5 51 2
1415 WSD100004 4 2
1416 RF MODULES WORKING AT BAND 2 2
1417 IPSAVURL-36-USG6600 2 2
1418 UNIVERSAL MAIN PROCESSING & TRANSMISSION UNIT WITH 4E1 AND 2FE/GE INTERFACE UMPTB2 2 2
1419 6800A 2 2
1420 EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 5 2
1421 4050 18 2
1422 TE20-12X-W-00 3 2
1423 CR2DNSPC0010 6 2
1424 SL9MSITE98 2 2
1425 MA5608 15 2
1426 FMLA 2 2
1427 WEPW12K00 7 2
1428 R4815G1-15A 2 2
1429 ES0W2PSA 2 2
1430 NE80E 6 2
1431 LS-S5328C-SI 4 2
1432 AP7052 10 2
1433 QSFP-40G-LX4 14 2
1434 ACCESS POINT 13 2
1435 EP3Z02CDG 33 2
1436 ONS8800 2 2
1437 XEON 8176 2 2
1438 CE128-LIC-BUN03 3 2
1439 AP3010DN-AGN-FAT 2 2
1440 TNM1EGS4 3 2
1441 48 GIGE 2 2
1442 BC2MFGEC 23 2
1443 10G-SQ1M 2 2
1444 MA5818 3 2
1445 CF-2G 3 2
1446 RECHARGEABLE BATTERY VRLA 80AH 2 2
1447 ES1D2X16SSC2 17 2
1448 CR5P03BASD71 4 2
1449 HI-CARE BASIC 9X5XNBDS SERVICE-12MONTH(S) 2 2
1450 GYFJH 2 2
1451 L_AC6605-128AP 2 2
1452 QUO-ASCH-0841215 2 2
1453 S6720-16X- 3 2
1454 OPTICAL PATCH CORD(PCS)50M 2 2
1455 5616 6 2
1456 NE40E M2Z 2 2
1457 S5700-28TP-LI-AC 28 2
1458 SFP-GE-LX-MM1310 2 2
1459 VPC800 6 2
1460 AC6003 8 2
1461 TNW1DXM01 3 2
1462 OSX010B10 2 2
1463 ENODEB 11 2
1464 CV11SSVM10ALPS 2 2
1465 H80Z1MABR 15 2
1466 S1720-28GFR 2 2
1467 AR0MPSDP1500 5 2
1468 01-TVS-PRC-0050ING-01 2 2
1469 ET1Z04ENCBC0 8 2
1470 A11S06HAC 2 2
1471 OSN 1800V 8 2
1472 TE30- 7 2
1473 NIP6650-AC 13 2
1474 SSE3ELOGT02 2 2
1475 N3K-C3232C 2 2
1476 CR2M04BASA12 18 2
1477 AR3 3 2
1478 CE88-LIC-TLM 2 2
1479 SFP MODULE SFP TRANSCEIVER 2 2
1480 AR-1LTE-LV-S 13 2
1481 LE0CQP05QP00 2 2
1482 U181SCUB1 8 2
1483 SWITCH CENTER 8 2
1484 SS-OP-D-MPO12-M-15 7 2
1485 S6100 5 2
1486 TN11MCA802 13 2
1487 S5700-24TP-PWR-SI-AC 6 2
1488 MICROWAVE OUTDOOR UNIT,RTN XMC,7G,-2E,161MHZ,SUB BAND A,HIGH SITE,H 2 2
1489 03022VHK 6 2
1490 S1720X-16XWR 17 2
1491 RH2288V3 9 2
1492 IT11SGSA05 2 2
1493 48-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(EC,SFP) 2 2
1494 AR01WEG4TA 23 2
1495 ANT910B-B 2 2
1496 ICX 7750-48F 2 2
1497 NETWORK EQUIPMENT RACKA(4*AC220V) 2 2
1498 CR5P08BASA7D 2 2
1499 RTN 950 SYSTEM 2 2
1500 AGILE CAMPUS 3 2
1501 2TB 3 2
1502 STP 2 2
1503 GPON ONU 7 2
1504 CE40 3 2
1505 RP100-55A 7 2
1506 NE40E-X1 8 2
1507 S5700-48TP-PWR-SI 17 2
1508 SFP-GE-LX-SM1490 5 2
1509 GPON TERMINAL 36 2
1510 CE5850 11 2
1511 SC1GSUSE1101 12 2
1512 VRLA 2 2
1513 QSFP-100G 8 2
1514 NSDX00ZYPC36 5 2
1515 S1720-28GWR-4X-E 12 2
1516 AR0MSEF2TA00 17 2
1517 RH1288 V3 1U STATIC RAIL 2 2
1518 POWER MODULE 5 2
1519 ELPB60K04 3 2
1520 TNF2OBU 3 2
1521 SFP STM16-80KM 2 2
1522 WIRELESS CUSTOMER PREMISES EQUIPMENT 2 2
1523 S5720-52P-LI 13 2
1524 CABLE BUNDLE, MATCHING REUSE TP48200A ADD ECC500 SYSTEM 2 2
1525 CR5I85DOC 2 2
1526 TP48400B-N20B3 2 2
1527 5324 2 2
1528 E8000E-X8 4 2
1529 TN12AUX 5 2
1530 S5700-28 10 2
1531 CLOUDENGINE 8800 3 2
1532 GLC-BX-20U 2 2
1533 CE12804S-AC 6 2
1534 7703 6 2
1535 EN1MMHSM01C 3 2
1536 IOC 2 2
1537 NSDBPCRACK00 7 2
1538 2315230 2 2
1539 SSN1SL1603 2 2
1540 SMART 8 2
1541 H807GPBH 9 2
1542 ET1D2S04SX1E 7 2
1543 S3700-24 2 2
1544 M2000 10 2
1545 TUNABLE 3 2
1546 S6720-30C-EI-24S 37 2
1547 CX920 2 2
1548 16-PORT E1 FLEXIBLE INTERFACE CARD(FIC,120OHM) 2 2
1549 LRM700-DC 2 2
1550 QSFP-100G-SR4 17 2
1551 S5500 5 2
1552 SNS3096-4816G-AC-F 6 2
1553 SFP-10G-ER-1310 18 2
1554 02113190 2 2
1555 N63B TYPE ETSI RACK 7 2
1556 CR2P2FBASA10 36 2
1557 S5300-28X-LI-24S-AC 5 2
1558 LE0MDCPDPX00 2 2
1559 ES1D2H02QX2S 5 2
1560 U1910 8 2
1561 DB-HARDEN 2 2
1562 NET-CARD123 2 2
1563 EPW750-12A 4 2
1564 S5700-28C-EI-AC 10 2
1565 S2200 2 2
1566 XFP-LH40-192.30 6 2
1567 RH5885H V3 6 2
1568 IT1DXCUB00 14 2
1569 PWRCBL20AWG 2 2
1570 USG2120BSR 2 2
1571 ODX042201 8 2
1572 NDSS00M 2 2
1573 CR52PEMB 2 2
1574 MC850 2 2
1575 TNF 8 2
1576 CR5P16BASD76 8 2
1577 AQU4518R9 2 2
1578 S5720-28P-L1-AC 2 2
1579 BC1M02 4 2
1580 N2000H V3 3 2
1581 RTN905 11 2
1582 AID 2 2
1583 ESPACE U1910&7910-C AR2240UC 2 2
1584 OCEANSTOR 2800 V3 3 2
1585 C9300-48T-A 2 2
1586 AC6800 6 2
1587 8130DN 2 2
1588 EP1Z01ETIM 21 2
1589 TN F2LDX 2 2
1590 CX110 5 2
1591 SSN4GSCC 2 2
1592 AP2030DN 28 2
1593 A18D06HAC 2 2
1594 ESCN230 3 2
1595 UPS5000-A 2 2
1596 NMS U-2000 2 2
1597 AR502 14 2
1598 6050 21 2
1599 EGS4 5 2
1600 NETCOL8000 2 2
1601 CR5M0EBGFB20 3 2
1602 MW RTN 9005 2 2
1603 SERVER 2E5 XEON, RAM 16GB, HD1TB 2 2
1604 WAP361-E-K9 2 2
1605 ESPACE AUDIO RECORDER 2 2
1606 NE40 5 PORT 2 2
1607 CR5D0L4XFA71 2 2
1608 LPU 9 2
1609 XFP-STM64-LX-SM1310 21 2
1610 02310KPU 6 2
1611 TNU4N404 3 2
1612 IP PHONE 7903 2 2
1613 NSDPPWARE 4 2
1614 CSHNA 4 2
1615 FUSIONMODULE1000 3 2
1616 LIC-CONTENT 24 2
1617 REMOTE PHY 2 2
1618 ET1D2T36SEA0 9 2
1619 IPC6625-VRZ 4 2
1620 S5720-56C-EI-48S-DC 10 2
1621 98010776 4 2
1622 TE 40 6 2
1623 EH1SMPLS0000 11 2
1624 CE-L06LQ-EC 2 2
1625 IG2D00SPUH16 2 2
1626 N24DDR402 42 2
1627 S3900-M200,STLZA2HWSPE 2 2
1628 SL91CSHU 3 2
1629 H35M8245HEU3 6 2
1630 R230D 6 2
1631 V100R006 4 2
1632 PATCH CORD CABLE 2 2
1633 U11Z11CFG2 16 2
1634 D3F-2S 2 2
1635 SS-OP-ATN-LC-15 9 2
1636 GPX147-CZ2 3 2
1637 AP6610DN-AGN 10 2
1638 TN11C1CFPT 2 2
1639 NSHSAGILERPT01 20 2
1640 SSN5EFS001 5 2
1641 HUAWEI LTE CPE B315 2 2
1642 S1720-52GWR 7 2
1643 SFP-10G-SM10G OPTICAL SFP MM 2 2
1644 0211G06G 2 2
1645 ETID2G48SEC0 2 2
1646 VIEWPOINT 9039S 2 2
1647 NOKIA 3 2
1648 AR502G 2 2
1649 WP110MUA 2 2
1650 RBS 2 2
1651 IPC63 6 2
1652 EGUIDER07 2 2
1653 CASE 4 2
1654 IBBS20L-E 2 2
1655 SHELF 2 2
1656 AR201V 2 2
1657 S6700-EI 2 2
1658 ESPACE DESKTOP FOR MAC 2 2
1659 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 2 2
1660 EA5800-X2 8 2
1661 2720 8 2
1662 AR1220EVW 11 2
1663 LPUF 17 2
1664 VPC600-12X 2 2
1665 CSM NOVA3I 2 2
1666 SSN2PQ 3 2
1667 ME0D0LAXXB70 2 2
1668 02359093 2 2
1669 S1720- 52GWR-PWR-4P 2 2
1670 SFP-1000BASE-T-C 7 2
1671 AR0M1577BA00 3 2
1672 FUSIONMODULE2000/5000 MODULAR DATA CENTER 2 2
1673 IPC6681 15 2
1674 H80S00GPON09 3 2
1675 CH226 V3 2 2
1676 S1720-10GW-PWR-2P-E 18 2
1677 SFP-10G BASE T 2 2
1678 WS-X4748-SFP-E 2 2
1679 A11D03HAC 2 2
1680 ES5CRPS09400 12 2
1681 EHSE52637 2 2
1682 OCEANSTOR SNS2224 8 2
1683 21-T2200 2 2
1684 CR5S0NAT6401 5 2
1685 H3C 5 2
1686 RUCKUS 2 2
1687 LC/UPC-FC/UPC 2 2
1688 AR161F 35 2
1689 CE68-LIC-VXLAN 17 2
1690 EP3Z02CDC 3 2
1691 2600 16 2
1692 BTS DBS 3900 2 2
1693 HUAWEI MYA-L22 2 2
1694 CR5D00L4 4 2
1695 021MXJ 2 2
1696 VM-FUN 6 2
1697 TNJ1M201 3 2
1698 OCEANSTORE 16 2
1699 CE-SFU04G 4 2
1700 UA11MRS 2 2
1701 OPTIX OSN 8800 T32 3 2
1702 6310 4 2
1703 CR5P03BASA73 11 2
1704 SS1NAUX01 2 2
1705 MZ911 2 2
1706 AR2200E 6 2
1707 S6720-16 6 2
1708 ESPACE EGW1530 2 2
1709 OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL 3 2
1710 EA680-208 2 2
1711 STM16 2 2
1712 CR5D0LBXFA70 21 2
1713 MOUNTING 4 2
1714 VPC620-12X-00A 10 2
1715 5000 10 2
1716 SSN2SL 3 2
1717 50010215 2 2
1718 S5720-56PC-EI-AC 21 2
1719 UNQ2 4 2
1720 HS8546V 2 2
1721 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 23 2
1722 LE0BN66EDC 8 2
1723 WEPW80013 4 2
1724 S6720-32X-SI-32S 7 2
1725 AISG 6 2
1726 ESPACE VCN3000 3 2
1727 EF1D2S16SX3S 2 2
1728 CAB-NE40-X8 2 2
1729 S5710 19 2
1730 HG8 4 2
1731 LS-S5352C-PWR-SI 4 2
1732 02311GGN 11 2
1733 FC0BRH228800 2 2
1734 P-16MM^2-OLIVINE-LSZH 2 2
1735 ONT EG8247H 3 2
1736 CX600-M2F 11 2
1737 SPC- 2 2
1738 03022PUJ 2 2
1739 AP4 5 2
1740 ETP48100 3 2
1741 IT11SGCA38 25 2
1742 ODCM02001 12 2
1743 TECAL BH620 V2 2 2
1744 231 4 2
1745 ND2 4 2
1746 SM0SNOSCRE06 2 2
1747 WRFUD FOR WCDMA 2100MHZ 2 2
1748 UBBP 4 2
1749 380 6 2
1750 DCM(T)-C-652(10KM) 2 2
1751 T404 3 2
1752 ICT 2 2
1753 SIGNAL CABLE 4 2
1754 SFP 1.25 G 3 2
1755 WD2DUMPTB100 7 2
1756 AG1ZD32H 8 2
1757 USG6680 13 2
1758 8812154088 2 2
1759 TRUNKING 2 2
1760 HUAWEI S9 2 2
1761 CR5D0SRUA470 8 2
1762 S2600 V3 2 2
1763 JD118B 2 2
1764 VPM220 25 2
1765 S2700-18TP-SI-AC 15 2
1766 RP100-55S-00 2 2
1767 VPT 300 10 2
1768 AC6005-8-PWR-8AP 20 2
1769 ESFP_850NM_FC400 MM 2 2
1770 OSX010N05 5 2
1771 CR5B0N68ES60 7 2
1772 SN2R02FCRK2 4 2
1773 LIC-SSL-1000-USG6000 4 2
1774 S5720-EI FAN BOX 2 2
1775 IMANAGER NETECO FOR DATA CENTER 2 2
1776 SLAIDU-ACCESSORIES 2 2
1777 AR32-400-AC 13 2
1778 MA5626 14 2
1779 SFP RJ45 3 2
1780 ES1D2C04HX2E 5 2
1781 DAE22435U4-1-AC 14 2
1782 S5710-28C-PWR-EI-AC 27 2
1783 B22 9 2
1784 HG8110H 8 2
1785 MULTI MODE 2 2
1786 CE6810-LI-B00 9 2
1787 P101 3 2
1788 TP48300B-N16B2 2 2
1789 TN11PIU02 5 2
1790 NSHSVTLMGR11 2 2
1791 HUAWEI P20 6 2
1792 CR5D00LMXF71 2 2
1793 S5700-26X-SI-12S 6 2
1794 CE12804E-AC 2 2
1795 IT11XCUF08 2 2
1796 A920MASTER SERIES 2 2
1797 ESFP-1310/1550-L1.1-BIDI 2 2
1798 7500 3 2
1799 NSAMIN2M0500 2 2
1800 WS-C2960L-16TS-LL 3 2
1801 EH1D2L08QFC0 8 2
1802 TC 2 2
1803 2-PORT 40GBASE 2 2
1804 CR5P08BASD77 4 2
1805 N0MSD4G01 9 2
1806 02312CAV 2 2
1807 FIBER SPOOL UNIT-4U*482*107MM-PURPLE GREY-STEEL SHEET-19" INSTALLATION 3 2
1808 USG9520 26 2
1809 5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC 4 2
1810 EC3000 2 2
1811 TN13WSMD401 3 2
1812 SRU200 21 2
1813 MPX286 7 2
1814 LRM 700 2 2
1815 SC2.0 2 2
1816 OSX040B11 3 2
1817 TOUCH 2 2
1818 E SPACE8950 2 2
1819 24XGEFE_CARD 2 2
1820 SSN3GSCC02 4 2
1821 CR5BRACK2202 5 2
1822 A15D06HAC 2 2
1823 IMAX PRESENCE 2 2
1824 CR2P2EBASA10 33 2
1825 WLS010005 2 2
1826 V800R017 6 2
1827 900GB 8 2
1828 ES1D2G48TX1E 20 2
1829 OPTIX 1800 V100R007 2 2
1830 OCEANSTOR 6800 V3 5 2
1831 S572 3 2
1832 HG8240U 2 2
1833 02311JUC 2 2
1834 RSE 4 2
1835 S6320-30C-EI-24S 2 2
1836 AD9430DN-24 12 2
1837 ESPACE 8850 ESPACE 7903X 2 2
1838 2700 32 2
1839 SSX1T1LTD 2 2
1840 ATCA7350 2 2
1841 H901PILA 9 2
1842 03030JTW 2 2
1843 CLOUDMCU 9 2
1844 GLC-GE-100FX 2 2
1845 CE12808-AC 16 2
1846 IT1DMGEA0100 2 2
1847 NDSS00180001 5 2
1848 AR531 9 2
1849 CFP2-100G-ER4 5 2
1850 S1700-52FR-2T2P-AC 11 2
1851 ANTENA EXTERNA 2 2
1852 N1200S1210W2 17 2
1853 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS DISK UNIT(2.5") 2 2
1854 H22H-05-B12AEF 2 2
1855 02315200 4 2
1856 AGILE CONTROLLER-CAMPUS 6 2
1857 88134UGQ-12 3 2
1858 RTN- XMC 2 2
1859 3000W 5 2
1860 1700-24 2 2
1861 RP200-46S A 2 2
1862 5130 3 2
1863 IPC6224-IR 3.6MM 4 2
1864 NSHS000SLA01 15 2
1865 H83BF01S5004 3 2
1866 X6000 4 2
1867 RH2285 9 2
1868 S5720I-12X 4 2
1869 6TB 2600 2 2
1870 SSN1AFB05 2 2
1871 AR5 3 2
1872 MA5694 4 2
1873 SFP+ 10G 9 2
1874 FUNCTION MODULE ECC500 2 2
1875 WM5BSCSOFT07 5 2
1876 OCEANSTOR 9000 V5 2 2
1877 IAD 12 2
1878 SS-OP-LC/LC-M-10 12 2
1879 S2720-EI 3 2
1880 P240-A 4 2
1881 ERTU 2 2
1882 OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,SINGLE MODE,10M,2 CORES,0.34M/0.8M,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED BRANCH 3 2
1883 03030MEL 2 2
1884 RISER2 2 2
1885 DT1 2 2
1886 TECAL RH5485 2 2
1887 S5320-56C-EI-48S 2 2
1888 H80D00VDPE01 3 2
1889 02356816-88134UJL-12 2 2
1890 FUSIONMODULE 5 2
1891 POE85-56A 3 2
1892 S5720-56C-EI 8 2
1893 9801075 2 2
1894 UIM02C 3 2
1895 CR5P5KBASA60 4 2
1896 SSD SAS DISK 4 2
1897 N2000 7 2
1898 OCEANSTOR S5800T 2 2
1899 CR5PM2KBAS91 3 2
1900 H35M8245CHC1 3 2
1901 AIR-AP1252AG-A-K9 2 2
1902 ESPACE U1930&7910-C 2 2
1903 OCEANSTOR 5000 2 2
1904 CXPG 2 2
1905 C9500 2 2
1906 SS-DL-V24-DTE-3 2 2
1907 03054675 2 2
1908 SFP-GPON-ONU 5 2
1909 GPX147-C2 4 2
1910 LS-S3100V2-16TP-SI 2 2
1911 SD7790 2 2
1912 S5730-68C-PWH-HI 6 2
1913 ASG2050 2 2
1914 LICENS BSC 2 2
1915 XEON 5 2
1916 PRIXRRUF 2 2
1917 S5720I-12X-SI-AC 4 2
1918 TNFK01AFBSP 3 2
1919 CE-MPU 7 2
1920 N9K-X9464PX 2 2
1921 10G SFP 10K 2 2
1922 H8-ESCA 3 2
1923 02351AJM 2 2
1924 S6720-56C-PWH 10 2
1925 TN54TSC 13 2
1926 IBBS 6 2
1927 CR5MOL1XXB20 2 2
1928 S2750-28 3 2
1929 GW2012L09 5 2
1930 L11 HUAWEI PRICE 2 2
1931 USG6620-AC 13 2
1932 P480-E 2 2
1933 EA5800-X15 2 2
1934 NE40 ROUTER 3 2
1935 S5700-28P-LI -AC 2 2
1936 H9215801SW02 2 2
1937 SFP-FE-MM 2 2
1938 QM1K00PBCS00 3 2
1939 ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 44 2
1940 OSP1250 2 2
1941 TNV1E208 3 2
1942 H80F1FCBB 2 2
1943 02358578_88134UFA_3 2 2
1944 ET1D2X12SSA0 2 2
1945 IPC6625-Z30-P 2MP 3 2
1946 -100G- 2 2
1947 POWER CABLE CONNECTOR SET-2.5MM^2 2 2
1948 ES3620P 2 2
1949 CE-L08CF-FG1 2 2
1950 CR2D00LAXF11 2 2
1951 SL91EX1 3 2
1952 AR25 2 2
1953 RU150 2 2
1954 R250D-E 5 2
1955 S6720-32C-SI 9 2
1956 AIR-AP1852I-H-K9 4 2
1957 5850 5 2
1958 OCEANSTOR 5300F V5 2 2
1959 SFP-H10GB-CU5M 3 2
1960  SFP-GE-T 2 2
1961 QSFP-40G-ESM4 12 2
1962 S5720-28X-LI-24S-DC 6 2
1963 E2USRAIL01 14 2
1964 NE20-S16 2 2
1965 SOFTX3000 5 2
1966 MICROWAVE ANTENNA 6 2
1967 LICENS NODEB 2 2
1968 CE128-LIC 6 2
1969 S5720I-SI 2 2
1970 UR-SRUB-64G 2 2
1971 INTEL XEON D-2177NT 2 2
1972 BC2M92 2 2
1973 10G-1550NM-80KM-SM- XFP 2 2
1974 MA5800-X7 7 2
1975 CENTER 2 2
1976 S6720-SI 16 2
1977 960GB SSD SAS 3 2
1978 U28 3 2
1979 6305 8 2
1980 TN58 2 2
1981 T1K20E9000 2 2
1982 0V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),35MM^ 2 2
1983 GW2012L39 4 2
1984 CE6851-HI-F-B0A 21 2
1985 SERVIDOR 3 2
1986 ESPACE EGW1500 SERIES 2 2
1987 C1025YG03 5 2
1988 S5700-28P-LI-BAT 8 2
1989 CN21ITGBA 3 2
1990 S2326TP-EI-AC 6 2
1991 XH628 4 2
1992 ENERGY STORAGE MODULE ESM-B02 2 2
1993 HUAWEI ATN910B SERIES ROUTERS MODEL ATN910B-A 3 2
1994 CR57L6XF0 2 2
1995 S5328C 4 2
1996 ME0DBSUF5170 4 2
1997 OLTSMARTAX MA5603T 2 2
1998 24022374 2 2
1999 CH242 V3 4 2
2000 S5720-56P-SI-AC 3 2
2001 4050DN 11 2
2002 IG2Z16SCDC00 3 2
2003 NIP6320D-AC 2 2
2004 HS8245W 2 2
2005 TN51EF12 2 2
2006 S5701-28X-LI-24S-AC 25 2
2007 HG659 5 2
2008 MTS 2 2
2009 0305G06J 2 2
2010 S2710-52P-PWR-SI 8 2
2011 AR161G-L 16 2
2012 Е1 ISDN PRI 2 2
2013 02311FQM 2 2
2014 EP820 16 2
2015 TN11ITL06 2 2
2016 NSHSSEVMGR11 3 2
2017 CX600 X2 2 2
2018 MICROWAVE OUTDOOR 5 2
2019 AP3030 2 2
2020 VMWARE 2 2
2021 A23S12HAC 2 2
2022 TNM1EM6F 5 2
2023 INTELLIGENT TRANSPORT SYSTEM 2 2
2024 CR52-PWRC 2 2
2025 S5320-28X-LI 4 2
2026 AR509G-L-D-H 6 2
2027 WPSU50A05 10 2
2028 VC9M321VCT01 2 2
2029 UAP2100 2 2
2030 6330 8 2
2031 EH1D2F48SEA0 3 2
2032 3750 2 2
2033 DCM(A)-C-652(20KM) 2 2
2034 T3500 G3 2 2
2035 ICP 17 2
2036 S5720-14X-PWH 2 2
2037 AR2204-27GE 21 2
2038 GYFJH 2A1A 2 2
2039 QW-NUTI 2 2
2040 8812154080 2 2
2041 EAN3810A 2 2
2042 CX6P08BASD7D 2 2
2043 STM4-1550NM-80KM 2 2
2044 HAW-ES5D21VST000 2 2
2045 SBT 2 2
2046 JAYLINK PHONES 2 2
2047 USG5120BSR 2 2
2048 CE5810 9 2
2049 USG5520 2 2
2050 DX200S3 2 2
2051 NDVDRWU00 11 2
2052 0235G 2 2
2053 ET1Z04SACA00 12 2
2054 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE BOARD 3 2
2055 CR2M04BASD01 5 2
2056 SFP MODULE SFP TRANSCEIVER 2.5G 1310NM 2KM 2 2
2057 LE0CQP10QP00 4 2
2058 8TB 7.2 RPM NL SAS DISK UNIT (3.5) 2 2
2059 CABINET 7 2
2060 CONTROL PTZ 2 2
2061 S2720-2 2 2
2062 LS5M100PWA00 24 2
2063 AP7152DN 14 2
2064 USG6360-AC 11 2
2065 TN11OAU1 2 2
2066 BTS3911 2 2
2067 S5700-24TP-SI 11 2
2068 ETP48200-C5B4 2 2
2069 OSN040N 2 2
2070 NS4 23 2
2071 NDSP0PWARE80 2 2
2072 CR52FCBG 2 2
2073 CFP 40G BASE LR4 2 2
2074 PLANAR LIGHTWAVE CIRCUIT (PLC) SPLITTER 2 2
2075 OPTIX RTN 910 3 2
2076 6500 4 2
2077 CPRI 11 2
2078 02312BSB 2 2
2079 QW7P00EDDF01 2 2
2080 S6720-24 3 2
2081 ESPACE IPRECORDER SERVER 2 2
2082 TN13OBU101 4 2
2083 S5700-28X-PWR-LI-AC 40 2
2084 MPLS VPN L3 2 2
2085 LPUI-480 10 2
2086 CX7E1FANA 6 2
2087 16-PORT 10GBASE-XINTERFACE CARD 2 2
2088 S5700-48TP-SI-AC 14 2
2089 Y7 2 2
2090 02310WBR 2 2
2091 CE5850-48T4S2Q 3 2
2092 AP6010DN 5 2
2093 OSX040 2 2
2094 CR5B2PWRDC00 4 2
2095 AR0MSEG1CA00 17 2
2096 LIC-SSL-500-USG6000 4 2
2097 IMANAGER U2000 WEB LCT 2 2
2098 CR5S40NBSL0P 2 2
2099 SLD64 9 2
2100 SWITCH S2720 2 2
2101 LSHM1XP2P 2 2
2102 SECURITY HARDENING FEATURE 2 2
2103 WA615DN-AGN 2 2
2104 P120-A 7 2
2105 1323 2 2
2106 S1724G 12 2
2107 LJ13 2 2
2108 ESFP-1310NM-1.25G-10KM 7 2
2109 TNSE1FAN 2 2
2110 ODU 7 2
2111 IOT 2 2
2112 S5320-36C-PWR-EI-DC 2 2
2113 S1700-26R-2T 6 2
2114 AR0M0001BA00 8 2
2115 ET1D2S08SX1E 5 2
2116 OCEANSTOR S2600 V3 2 2
2117 IDSECC500SE0IDSECC500SE0 2 2
2118 S3700-28TP-EI-AC 17 2
2119 SIGNAL CABLE,SHIELDED STRAIGHT THROUGH CABLE,8.0M,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP 2 2
2120 AR2220E-S 15 2
2121