Huawei SWITCH Price - Huawei Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 TN51MCS0816A01 Dual Multicast Switching Board (C_Band and extended C_Band.1528.5~1567.6nm.8D.16 add/drop multiplexing paired ports) $1449968.00 Get Discount
2 CR5DSFUIK06B 400G Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-400-B) $1340000.00 $799,268.00 (40% off)
3 TN15DWSS2001 Dual 20-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Board(C_Band.192.05~196.075THz.37.5GHz~400GHz) $805371.00 Get Discount
4 CR5P5KSFUK02 NE5000E-X16A 400G CLC Switch Fabric Unit Bundle for Single Chassis(Include 4*SFUI-400-A) $700850.37 $280,340.00 (60% off)
5 SNS5384-LICLENT FC Switch.License.Enterprise ICL.for SNS5384 $575195.00 Get Discount
6 CR5DSFUFK050 400G Cluster Central Switch Fabric Unit A(SFUF-400-A) $550000.00 $328,058.00 (40% off)
7 SNS5384-NPB-ENT-4AC OceanStor SNS5384 FC Switch.Basic Chassis(dual control process blades.dual core switch blades.include Enterprise Feature Bundle).Four PS(AC) $384758.54 Get Discount
8 SNS5384-NPB-ENT-2AC OceanStor SNS5384 FC Switch.Basic Chassis(dual control process blades.dual core switch blades.include Enterprise Feature Bundle).Dual PS(AC) $347884.21 Get Discount
9 SNS5192-LICLENT FC Switch.License.Enterprise ICL.for SNS5192 $287640.00 Get Discount
10 PB-6416G-SFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.64 Ports(Include 16*64Gb Multimode QSFPs).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $260839.50 Get Discount
11 ICL-LACT16-02 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 8*64Gb 2km QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384 $242278.90 Get Discount
12 CR5D0SRUA971 Switch and Route Processing Unit A9(16G Memory) $209880.00 Get Discount
13 NDSS000ETH08 Ethernet Switch Function (NMS Basic Enhance)-Ethernet Switch NE Manager.Performance.100 Performance License.Test&diagnose.100 Test&diagnose License.Alarm Notification $207000.00 Get Discount
14 CR5D0SRUA970 Switch and Route Processing Unit A9 $203520.00 $81,408.00 (60% off)
15 SNS5192-NPB-ENT-2AC OceanStor SNS5192 FC Switch.Basic Chassis(dual control process blades.dual core switch blades.include Enterprise Feature Bundle).Dual PS(AC) $201240.15 Get Discount
16 TN13WSD9C01 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00 Get Discount
17 TN13WSM9C01 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00 Get Discount
18 TN16WSD901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00 Get Discount
19 TN16WSM901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board(C_Band.196.05THz~192.10THz.50GHz.LC) $195496.00 Get Discount
20 SNS3096-4816G-AC-F OceanStor SNS3096 FC Switch.96 Ports(48 ports activated.with 48*16Gb Multimode SFPs.Port side exhaust air flow).Dual PS(AC) $194061.89 Get Discount
21 PB-4816G-SFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.48 Ports(Include 48*16Gb Multimode SFPs).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $187930.58 Get Discount
22 CR5DSFUIU07B 1Tbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-1T-B) $186560.00 $74,624.00 (60% off)
23 ICL-LACT16-01 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 16*64Gb 100m Multimode QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384 $183353.50 Get Discount
24 CR5DSFUIA050 100G Cluster Central Switch Fabric Unit A(SFUI-100-A) $165000.00 $98,417.00 (40% off)
25 CR5DSFUIK06A 400G Switch Fabric Unit A for Single Chassis(SFUI-400-A) $162000.00 $96,628.00 (40% off)
26 TN17WSD901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board(C_Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.LC) $156397.00 Get Discount
27 TN17WSM901 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board(C_Even.196.00THz~192.10THz.100GHz.LC) $156397.00 Get Discount
28 SNS5192-NPB-2AC OceanStor SNS5192 FC Switch.Basic Chassis(dual control process blades.dual core switch blades).Dual PS(AC) $154580.97 Get Discount
29 SNS3096-4808G-AC-F OceanStor SNS3096 FC Switch.96 Ports(48 ports activated.with 48*8Gb Multimode SFPs.Port side exhaust air flow).Dual PS(AC) $152477.13 Get Discount
30 CR5D0SFUK06B 400G Switch Fabric Unit B for Single Chassis(SFU-400-B) $150000.00 $89,470.00 (40% off)
31 PB-4816G-NSFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.48 Ports(16Gb.without SFP).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $141707.48 Get Discount
32 CR5DSFUIU07C 1Tbps Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUI-1T-C) $135680.00 $54,272.00 (60% off)
33 PB-3216G-SFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.32 Ports(Include 32*16Gb Multimode SFPs).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $133390.35 Get Discount
34 SNS5192-LENT FC Switch.License.Enterprise Feature Bundle.For SNS5192 $125211.80 Get Discount
35 SNS5192-LENT-E Software Operation.FC Switch.License.Enterprise Feature Bundle.for SNS5192 $125211.80 Get Discount
36 SSJ00EGSH03 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX.1550-LC) $118915.00 Get Discount
37 CR5D0SRUA871 Switch and Route Processing Unit A8(16G Memory) $108120.00 Get Discount
38 CR5DSFUFA06B 100G Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUF-100-B) $108000.00 $64,419.00 (40% off)
39 CR5DSFUFA06C 100G Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUF-100-C) $108000.00 $64,419.00 (40% off)
40 NDSS000ETH07 Ethernet Switch Function (NMS Basic)-Ethernet Switch NE Manager.Performance .100 Performance Instance License.Test&diagnose.100 Test&diagnose Instance License modules $107000.00 Get Discount
41 SNS5192-LFV System Software.FC Switch.License.Fabric Vision.For SNS5192.English.Chinese&English Document $104615.45 Get Discount
42 PB-3216G-NSFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.32 Ports(16Gb.without SFP).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $104227.68 Get Discount
43 CR5D0SRUA870 Switch and Route Processing Unit A8 $101760.00 $40,704.00 (60% off)
44 BR-VDX6730-60-F Fiber Switch.FCOE Switch.60-Port 10GE SFP+.16 FC Ports(Short-wave Multi-mode 8Gb SFP).Duplicate Power Supply.1Y7*24.Rack Mt. Kit $98858.00 Get Discount
45 SNS5384-LIR FC Switch.License.Integrated Routing.for SNS5384 $95334.30 Get Discount
46 CR5DSFUIM07B 480Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-480-B) $93280.00 $37,312.00 (60% off)
47 CR5D0SRUB570 Switch and Route Processing Unit B5 $84800.00 Get Discount
48 BR-VDX6730-40-F Fiber Switch.FCOE Switch.40-Port 10GE SFP+.16 FC Ports(Short-wave Multi-mode 8Gb SFP).Duplicate Power Supply.1Y7*24.Rack Mt. Kit $78740.00 Get Discount
49 SNS3096-LACT24-16G Fiber Switch.Port On Demand.24-Port Activate(with 24*16Gb Multimode SFPs).For SNS3096 $76238.12 Get Discount
50 SE91MXUA0 SBC Switch Unit(MXU) $75000.00 Get Discount
51 SNS5192-LIR FC Switch.License.Integrated Routing.for SNS5192 $69535.10 Get Discount
52 SSN1EAS2(10GBASE-LR/LW.1310-LC) 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(10GBASE-LR/LW.1310-LC) $69514.00 Get Discount
53 SSN3EAS201 2-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Switching and Processing Board(10GBASE-LR/LW.1310-LC) $69514.00 Get Discount
54 SSND00EGSH13 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(2*1000BASE-T.RJ45 & 14*1000BASE-LX.I-1310-LC) $69475.00 Get Discount
55 H83M5633AC D-CMTS head-end device (60V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.0-in-2-out.with an optical receiver & EQAM.4 US CH.16 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch. with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $69238.00 Get Discount
56 H83M5633AF D-CMTS head-end device(220V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.0-in-2-out.with an optical receiver & EQAM.4 US CH.16 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $69238.00 Get Discount
57 SSND00EGSH11 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX.I-1310-LC) $68200.00 Get Discount
58 CR5DSFUIM07C 480Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUI-480-C) $67840.00 $27,136.00 (60% off)
59 H83M5633BI D-CMTS head-end device(60V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.2-in-2-out.without an optical receiver.4 US CH.16 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $65831.00 Get Discount
60 H83M5633BJ MA5633 EA01.H83M5633BJ.D-CMTS head-end device(220V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.2-in-2-out.without an optical receiver.4 US CH.16 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $65831.00 Get Discount
61 CE-SFU16G CE12816 Switch Fabric Unit G $61056.00 Get Discount
62 VCM-5020-14U VCM5020 AC subrack:14U.backplane subrack.8 fan boxes.and 8*2000W AC power.Supports 20 slots for service units and 3 slots for switch units. Max. switch bandwidth of backplane: 4800G bps $60154.00 Get Discount
63 SST1PSXCSA02 OSN 7500-360G TDM and 160G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board $60120.00 Get Discount
64 SST2PSXCSA OSN 7500-360G TDM and 120G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board $60120.00 Get Discount
65 ME0D0SRUA570 Switch and Route Processing Unit A5 $60000.00 $25,200.00 (58% off)
66 SNS3096-LACT24-08G Fiber Switch.Port On Demand.24-Port Activate(with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs).For SNS3096 $59177.68 Get Discount
67 TNN1AFB08 Sub-rack integrated with double switch core and double control cards $58194.00 Get Discount
68 SSND00EGSH12 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(2*1000BASE-T.RJ45 & 14*1000BASE-SX.I-850-LC) $57825.00 Get Discount
69 SSND00EGSH10 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX.I-850-LC) $56600.00 Get Discount
70 SNS3096-LIR FC Switch.License.Integrated Routing.for SNS3096 $55774.45 Get Discount
71 ME0DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-200-B) $55000.00 $23,100.00 (58% off)
72 CR5D0SRUA570 Switch and Route Processing Unit A5 $50880.00 $9,158.00 (82% off)
73 ME0D0SRUA770 Switch and Route Processing Unit A7 $50000.00 $21,000.00 (58% off)
74 ME0DSFUIE07D 100Gbps Switch Fabric Unit E(SFUI-100-E) $50000.00 $21,000.00 (58% off)
75 H83M5633BH D-CMTS head-end device(60 V AC.single optical uplink port. European DOCSIS. 2-in-2-out. without an optical receiver. 4 US CH. 8 DS CH. support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for Japan) $49272.00 Get Discount
76 H83M5633BK D-CMTS head-end device(220V AC.single optical uplink port.European DOCSIS.2-in-2-out.without an optical receiver.4 US CH.8 DS CH.support 2 state RF switch.with installation materials and documents.for overseas) $49272.00 Get Discount
77 SN2Z09FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch.48 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*16Gb Multimode SFPs).Dual PS(AC) $47013.12 $23,886.00 (49% off)
78 SN2Z14FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch.48 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*16Gb Multimode SFPs.Port side exhaust air flow).Dual PS(DC) $47013.12 $23,886.00 (49% off)
79 CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-200-B) $46640.00 $18,656.00 (60% off)
80 SN2Z13FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch.48 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs.Port side exhaust air flow).Dual PS(DC) $46535.17 $18,459.00 (60% off)
81 SNS3096-LENT System Software.FC Switch.License.Enterprise Feature Bundle.For SNS3096.English.Chinese&English Document $45769.10 Get Discount
82 SNS3096-LENT-E Software Operation.FC Switch.License.Enterprise Feature Bundle.for SNS3096 $45769.10 Get Discount
83 SN2Z10FCSP OceanStor SNS2248 FC Switch.48 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs).Dual PS(AC) $43901.10 $18,459.00 (58% off)
84 CE7850-32Q-EI CE7850-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $43693.20 $17,477.00 (60% off)
85 CR5D0SRUA770 Switch and Route Processing Unit A7 $42400.00 $16,960.00 (60% off)
86 IBS-FDRx18-56Gbps-AC Lanswitch.1U.Managed InfiniBand switch.FDRx18.QSFP+.56Gbps.1PS.short depth.100~240VAC.English documents $40704.00 Get Discount
87 ME0D0SRUA470 ME60-X8 Switch and Route Processing Unit A4 $40000.00 $16,800.00 (58% off)
88 ME0DSFUIE07C 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUI-200-C) $40000.00 $16,800.00 (58% off)
89 VCM1MSUB VCM5020 Multi-function Switch Unit provides four 10GE base ports. four 10GE eFabric ports and four 40GE eFabric ports. The maximum external bandwidth of a unit is 200G bps $40000.00 Get Discount
90 SNS3096-LFV FC Switch.License.Fabric Vision.for 3096 $39666.95 Get Discount
91 SNS3096-LFV-E Software Operation.FC Switch.License.Fabric Vision.for SNS3096 $39666.95 Get Discount
92 CE-SFU12G CE12812 Switch Fabric Unit G $39114.00 Get Discount
93 SN2Z08FCSP OceanStor SNS2224 FC Switch.24 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*16Gb Multimode SFPs).Dual PS(AC) $38675.16 $19,563.00 (49% off)
94 ET1Z12ENCD00 S12712 Enhanced Engine Bundle(Including Assembly Chassis*1.MPUA Main Board*1.SFUD Switch Fabric Unit*2.Basic Software*1) $38160.00 Get Discount
95 SN2Z07FCSP OceanStor SNS2224 FC Switch.24 Ports(24 ports activated.with 24*8Gb Multimode SFPs).Dual PS(AC) $37936.76 $15,048.00 (60% off)
96 SNS2248-LIR FC Switch.License.Integrated Routing.for SNS2248 $37137.60 Get Discount
97 FC0M00S67403 S6748-EI Lanswitch(48 SFP+ 10GE ports. no optical transceiver. include dual power supply units) $36484.78 Get Discount
98 E8KE-X8-SRUA-200 X8 200Gbps Switch and Route Processing Unit A $36000.00 $14,400.00 (60% off)
99 FC0M00S63401 S6348-EI Lanswitch(48 SFP+ 10GE ports. no optical transceiver. include dual power supply units) $35600.00 Get Discount
100 SSJ5EGS8(1000BASE-LX.LC) 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board (1000Base-LX.LC) $35250.00 Get Discount

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert