New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 BSFP-SW-08G-1P $ 1306.98 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.850nm.8.5Gbps.-8dBm.-1.3dBm.-11.2dBm.LC.0.15km
2 BSFP-SW-16G-1P $ 635.10 FC Switch.FC Multimode SFP.16Gbps.for SNS2224/SNS2248/SNS3096/SNS5192/SNS5384
3 CR52-P20-12x100/1000Base-X-SFP $ 11024.00 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card
4 CR52-P20-12x100/1000Base-X-SFP-A $ 13568.00 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)
5 CR52-P21-40x100/1000Base-X-SFP $ 39000.00 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)
6 CR53-P10-1xPOS/STM16-SFP $ 36040.00 1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card
7 CR53-P10-2xATM/STM4-SFP $ 21000.00 2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card
8 CR53-P10-2xcPOS/STM1-SFP $ 27560.00 2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card
9 CR53-P10-2xPOS/STM16-SFP $ 57664.00 2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card
10 CR53-P10-4xATM/STM1-SFP $ 9328.00 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card
11 CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM1-SFP $ 12720.00 4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card
12 CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM16-SFP $ 91584.00 4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card
13 CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM4-SFP $ 30528.00 4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card
14 CR53-P10-8xPOS/STM1-SFP $ 21200.00 8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card
15 CR53-P10-8xPOS/STM4-SFP $ 50880.00 8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card
16 CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI2 $ 842.91 100/1000BASE-BX CSFP Optical Transceiver.CSFP.GE/FE.Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm.20km.LC)
17 CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI4 $ 1123.39 100/1000BASE-BX CSFP Optical Transceiver.CSFP.GE/FE.Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm.40km.LC)
18 CSFP-GE-FE-BXD1 $ 562.44 100/1000BASE-BIDI CSFP Optical Transceiver.CSFP.GE/FE.Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm.10km.LC)
19 CWDM-SFPGE-1471 $ 1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1471nm.80km.LC)
20 CWDM-SFPGE-1491 $ 1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1491nm.80km.LC)
21 CWDM-SFPGE-1511 $ 1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1511nm.80km.LC)
22 CWDM-SFPGE-1531 $ 1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1531nm.80km.LC)
23 CWDM-SFPGE-1551 $ 880.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1551nm.80km.LC)
24 CWDM-SFPGE-1571 $ 880.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1571nm.80km.LC)
25 CWDM-SFPGE-1591 $ 1305.92 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1591nm.80km.LC)
26 CWDM-SFPGE-1611 $ 1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1611nm.80km.LC)
27 DWDM-SFPGE-1529-55 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1529.55nm.120km.LC)
28 DWDM-SFPGE-1534-25 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1534.25nm.120km.LC)
29 DWDM-SFPGE-1535-04 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1535.04nm.120km.LC)
30 DWDM-SFPGE-1535-82 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1535.82nm.120km.LC)
31 DWDM-SFPGE-1536-61 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1536.61nm.120km.LC)
32 DWDM-SFPGE-1537-40 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1537.40nm.120km.LC)
33 DWDM-SFPGE-1538-19 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1538.19nm.120km.LC)
34 DWDM-SFPGE-1538-98 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1538.98nm.120km.LC)
35 DWDM-SFPGE-1539-77 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1539.77nm.120km.LC)
36 DWDM-SFPGE-1540-56 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1540.56nm.120km.LC)
37 DWDM-SFPGE-1541-35 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1541.35nm.120km.LC)
38 DWDM-SFPGE-1542-14 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1542.14nm.120km.LC)
39 DWDM-SFPGE-1542-94 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1542.94nm.120km.LC)
40 DWDM-SFPGE-1543-73 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1543.73nm.120km.LC)
41 DWDM-SFPGE-1544-53 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1544.53nm.120km.LC)
42 DWDM-SFPGE-1545-32 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1545.32nm.120km.LC)
43 DWDM-SFPGE-1546-12 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1546.12nm.120km.LC)
44 DWDM-SFPGE-1546-92 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1546.92nm.120km.LC)
45 DWDM-SFPGE-1547-72 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1547.72nm.120km.LC)
46 DWDM-SFPGE-1548-51 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1548.51nm.120km.LC)
47 DWDM-SFPGE-1549-32 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1549.32nm.120km.LC)
48 DWDM-SFPGE-1550-12 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1550.12nm.120km.LC)
49 DWDM-SFPGE-1550-92 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1550.92nm.120km.LC)
50 DWDM-SFPGE-1551-72 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1551.72nm.120km.LC)
51 DWDM-SFPGE-1552-52 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1552.52nm.120km.LC)
52 DWDM-SFPGE-1553-33 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1553.33nm.120km.LC)
53 DWDM-SFPGE-1554-13 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1554.13nm.120km.LC)
54 DWDM-SFPGE-1554-94 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1554.94nm.120km.LC)
55 DWDM-SFPGE-1555-75 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1555.75nm.120km.LC)
56 DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 $ 1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1556.55nm.120km.LC)
57 DWDM-SFPGE-1557-36 $ 1590.00 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1557.36nm.120km.LC)
58 DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 $ 1590.00 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1558.17nm.120km.LC)
59 DWDM-SFPGE-1558-98 $ 1590.00 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1558.98nm.120km.LC)
60 DWDM-SFPGE-1559-79 $ 1590.00 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1559.79nm.120km.LC)
61 DWDM-SFPGE-1560-61 $ 2359.56 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1560.61nm.120km.LC)
62 E8KE-X-101-24XGE-SFP $ 7600.00 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card(P101.1/2wide.Occupy two sub-slots)
63 E8KE-X-101-4X10GE-SFP+ $ 8800.00 4-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Flexible Card(P100.1/4wide.Occupy one sub-slots)
64 E8KE-X-101-5X10GE-SFP+ $ 11000.00 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P101.1/2wide.Occupy two sub-slots)
65 ESFP $ 84.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.850nm.2.125Gb/s(Multi rate).-3.5~-9dBm.-18dBm.LC.MM.0.5km
66 eSFP(S)-1310nm-1000Base-Lx $ 359.13 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-9.5~-3dBm.-20dBm.LC(-40~85).SM.10km
67 eSFP(S)-1310nm-FC400 SM $ 611.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.4.25G multi-rate.-8.4~-1dBm.-18dBm.LC.SM.10km
68 eSFP(S)-1310nm-L-4.1 $ 339.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.STM4.-3~2dBm.-30dBm.LC.SM.40km
69 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM $ 121.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.850nm.4.25G multi-rate.-9dBm~-1.5dBm.-15dBm.LC.MM.0.3km
70 eSFP-1310/1550-L-1.1 $ 313.00 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx).155M.-5~0dBm.-32dBm.LC/PC.SM.40km
71 eSFP-1310/1550-L1.1-BIDI $ 961.00 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm.0.1~1.25Gb/s.-3dBm.2dBm.-25dBm.LC.SM.40km
72 eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km $ 205.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-9.5~-3dBm.-20dBm.LC.SM.10km
73 eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-40km $ 593.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-5~0dBm.-23dBm.LC.SM.40km
74 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM $ 196.00 Optical transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-9~-3dBm.-20dBm.LC.Single Mode.10km
75 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx $ 505.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-5~0dBm.-23dBm.LC.SM.40km
76 eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km $ 304.22 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.155M~2.67G.-10~-3dBm.-18dBm.LC.SM.2km
77 eSFP-1310nm-I-1 $ 268.60 Optical Transceiver.eSFP(industry).1310nm.STM1.-15~-8dBm.-31dBm.LC.SM.15km
78 eSFP-1310nm-I-16 $ 371.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.2.67Gb/s.-9.5~-3dBm.-18.0dBm.LC.SM.2km
79 eSFP-1310nm-L-1.1 $ 436.30 Optical Transceiver.eSFP(industry).1310nm.STM1.-5~0dBm.-37dBm.LC.SM.40km
80 eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1 $ 1193.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.STM16.-2~3dBm.-29dBm.LC.SM.40km
81 eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1 $ 534.24 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.STM4.-3~2dBm.-30dBm.LC.SM.40km
82 eSFP-1310nm-Lx-40Km $ 1512.20 Optical transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-5dBm.0dBm.-22.5dBm.LC(-40~85).40km
83 eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1 $ 428.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.2.67Gb/s.-5~0dBm.-21dBm.LC.SM.15km
84 eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1/ESCON SM/DVB ASI SM $ 159.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.STM4.-15~-8dBm.-30dBm.LC.SM.15km
85 eSFP-1471-125M~2.67Gbps-40km $ 414.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1471nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km
86 eSFP-1491-125M~2.67Gbps-40km $ 414.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1491nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km
87 eSFP-1511-125M~2.67Gbps-40km $ 414.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1511nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km
88 eSFP-1531-125M~2.67Gbps-40km $ 414.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1531nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km
89 eSFP-1550-125M~2.67G-170km $ 1590.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550.12nm.125M~2.67Gbps.3.0~7.0dBm.-28.0dBm.LC.170km
90 eSFP-1550/1310-L-1.1 $ 337.00 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx).155M.-5~0dBm.-32dBm.LC/PC.SM.40km
91 eSFP-1550/1310-L1.1-BIDI $ 1043.00 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm.0.1~1.25Gb/s.-3dBm.2dBm.-25dBm.LC.SM.40km
92 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 $ 1378.64 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm.1.25Gb/s.-2~5dBm.-23dBm.LC.SM.80km
93 eSFP-1550nm-L-1.2 $ 868.14 Optical Transceiver.eSFP(industry).1550nm.STM1.-5~0dBm.-37dBm.LC.SM.80km
94 eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2 $ 1451.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm.STM16.-2~3dBm.-30dBm.LC.SM.80km
95 eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2 $ 744.97 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm.STM4.-3~2dBm.-30dBm.LC.SM.80km
96 eSFP-1550nm-Ve-4.2 $ 672.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm.STM4.-3~2dBm.-36dBm.LC.SM.100km
97 eSFP-1551-125M~2.67Gbps-40km $ 414.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1551nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km
98 eSFP-1571-125M~2.67Gbps-40km $ 414.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1571nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km
99 eSFP-1591-125M~2.67Gbps-40km $ 414.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1591nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km
100 eSFP-1611-125M~2.67Gbps-40km $ 414.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1611nm.125M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-19dBm.LC.SM.40km
Experts Live Chat Email Us
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert