;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 CE6810-LI-B11 $16800.00 CE6810-48S-LI Bundle 11(CE6810-48S-LI mainframe.2*QSFP-40G-iSR4 .8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module)
2 CE5810-EI-B10 $9050.00 CE5810-48T4S-EI Bundle 10(CE5810-48T4S-EI mainframe. 8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module)
3 CE5810-EI-B11 $6150.00 CE5810-24T4S-EI Bundle 11(CE5810-24T4S-EI mainframe. 4*SFP-10G-USR. Without Fan and Power Module)
4 SFP-10G-ZDWT $20160.00 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(DWDM.1560.61-1529.16nm.80km.LC)
5 SFP-10G-ZCW1571 $9433.20 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(CWDM.1571nm.70km.LC)
6 SFP-10G-ZCW1591 $9433.20 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(CWDM.1591nm.70km.LC)
7 SFP-10G-ZCW1611 $9433.20 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(CWDM.1611nm.70km.LC)
8 SFP-10G-ZR $5971.00 10GBase-ZR Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(1550nm.80km.LC)
9 SFP-10G-ER-1310 $3710.00 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(1310nm.40km.LC)
10 SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI $3057.60 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm.40km.LC)
11 SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI $3057.60 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm.40km.LC)
12 SFP-10G-GE-EX $2927.40 10GBase-ER/1000base-EX Optical Transceiver.SFP.10G/GE.Single-mode Module(1550nm.40km.LC)
13 SFP-10G-BXD1 $1528.80 10GBase.BIDI Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(TX1330nm/RX1270nm.10km.LC)
14 SFP-10G-BXU1 $1528.80 10GBase.BIDI Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(TX1270nm/RX1330nm.10km.LC)
15 SFP-10G-GE-LX $1400.00 10GBase-LR/1000base-LX Optical Transceiver.SFP.10G/GE.Single-mode Module(1310nm.10km.LC)
16 SFP-10G-LR $1350.44 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(1310nm.10km.LC)
17 SFP-10G-SR $789.00 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Multi-mode Module(850nm.0.3km.LC)
18 SFP-10G-AOC20M $577.28 Optical transceiver.SFP+ AOC.850nm.2.5G~10.5G.20m
19 SFP-10G-GE-SX $518.00 10GBase-SR/1000base-SX Optical Transceiver.SFP.10G/GE.Multi-mode Modul(850nm.0.3km/0.5km.LC)
20 SFP-10G-AOC10M $466.20 AOC Optical Transceiver.SFP+.850nm.1G~10G.10m
21 SFP-10G-iLR $428.40 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.9.8G.Single-mode Module(1310nm.1.4km.LC)
22 SFP-10G-AOC-5M $385.84 Active Optical Cable .SFP+.10G.(850nm.5m.AOC)
23 SFP-10G-AOC-7M $385.84 Active Optical Cable .SFP+.10G.(850nm.7m.AOC)
24 SFP-10G-AOC3M $324.80 AOC Optical Transceiver.SFP+.850nm.1G~10G.0.003km
25 SFP-10G-AOC-3M $283.44 Optical transceiver.SFP+.1G~10.5G.(850nm.3m.AOC)
26 SFP-10G-AC10M $264.60 SFP+.10G.Active High Speed Cables.10m.SFP+20M.CC2P0.32B(S).SFP+20M.Used indoor
27 SFP-10G-USR $180.60 10GBase-USR Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Multi-mode Module(850nm.0.1km.LC)
28 SFP-10G-AC7M $176.60 SFP.10G.Active High Speed Cable.7m.SFP+20M.CC2P0.254B(S).SFP+20M.LSFRZH For Indoor
29 SFP-10G-LCMM $97.00 Optical transceiver.SFP+.850nm.10Gb/s.-7.3~-1dBm.-9.9dBm.LC. MM.0.3km
30 SFP-10G-CU5M $68.60 SFP.10G.High Speed Cable.5m.SFP+20M.CC2P0.254B(S).SFP+20M.LSFRZH For Indoor
31 SFP-10G-CU1M $63.00 SFP+.10G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.1m.SFP+20M.CC2P0.254B(S).SFP+20M.Used indoor
32 SFP-10G-CU3M $53.20 SFP+.10G.High Speed Direct-attach Cables.3m.SFP+20M.CC2P0.254B(S).SFP+20M.Used indoor
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert