;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 CE6810-LI-B11 $16800.00 CE6810-48S-LI Bundle 11(CE6810-48S-LI mainframe.2*QSFP-40G-iSR4 .8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module)
2 CE5810-EI-B10 $9050.00 CE5810-48T4S-EI Bundle 10(CE5810-48T4S-EI mainframe. 8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module)
3 CE5810-EI-B11 $6150.00 CE5810-24T4S-EI Bundle 11(CE5810-24T4S-EI mainframe. 4*SFP-10G-USR. Without Fan and Power Module)
4 SFP-10G-USR $180.60 10GBase-USR Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Multi-mode Module(850nm.0.1km.LC)
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert