New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
Fiscal Year 2018 Promotions

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 CR5D0E6MFA70 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240) $356160.00 $142,464.00 (60% off)
2 CR5D0E6MFA71 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240-B) $296800.00 $118,720.00 (60% off)
3 CR5D00E5MF61 5-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(CP400.Occupy 1 sub-slot) $290000.00 $172,976.00 (40% off)
4 PB-6416G-SFP Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.64 Ports(Include 16*64Gb Multimode QSFPs).For SNS5192/SNS5384 $260839.50 Get Discount
5 ICL-LACT16-02 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 8*64Gb 2km QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384 $242278.90 Get Discount
6 ICL-LACT16-01 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 16*64Gb 100m Multimode QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384 $183353.50 Get Discount
7 CR5D0E3MFA70 3-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(P240-A) $152640.00 $61,056.00 (60% off)
8 CE-L36CQ-FD 36-Port-100GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP28) $64872.00 Get Discount
9 CE-L24LQ-EA 24-Port 40G Interface Card(EA.QSFP+) $55000.00 $20,988.00 (62% off)
10 CE-L36LQ-EG 36-Port-40G Interface Card(EG.QSFP+) $53424.00 Get Discount
11 CE-L24LQ-EC 24-Port-40G Interface Card(EC.QSFP+) $50562.00 $20,225.00 (60% off)
12 CE-L48XS-FDA 48-Port-10GE.2-Port-40GE.2-Port-100GE Interface Card(FDA.SFP+.QSFP+.QSFP28) $43884.00 Get Discount
13 CE7850-32Q-EI CE7850-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $43693.20 $17,477.00 (60% off)
14 ET1D2C04HX2H 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2H.QSFP28) $40704.00 Get Discount
15 IBS-FDRx18-56Gbps-AC Lanswitch.1U.Managed InfiniBand switch.FDRx18.QSFP+.56Gbps.1PS.short depth.100~240VAC.English documents $40704.00 Get Discount
16 CE-L36LQ-FD 36-Port-40GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP+) $38160.00 Get Discount
17 CE-L24LQ-FD 24-Port-40GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP+) $34344.00 Get Discount
18 ET1D2C04HX2E 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28) $33920.00 Get Discount
19 CE-L12CQ-FD 12-Port-100GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP28) $32436.00 Get Discount
20 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-B CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $31800.00 $12,135.00 (62% off)
21 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-F CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $31800.00 $12,135.00 (62% off)
22 CE-L12LQ-EF 12-Port-40G Interface Card(EF.QSFP+) $31482.00 $19,843.00 (37% off)
23 CE7850-32Q-EI-B CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $30600.00 $13,137.00 (57% off)
24 CE7850-32Q-EI-F CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $30600.00 $13,137.00 (57% off)
25 CE-L24LQ-EC1 24-Port-40G Interface Card(EC1.QSFP+) $30528.00 $17,935.00 (41% off)
26 CE6850U-HI-B-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $30528.00 $12,211.00 (60% off)
27 CE6850U-HI-F-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $30528.00 $12,211.00 (60% off)
28 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port UP SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $29383.20 Get Discount
29 ES1D2C04HX2E 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28) $28832.00 Get Discount
30 ET1D2C04HX2S 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28) $27136.00 Get Discount
31 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-B CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $24000.00 $10,303.00 (57% off)
32 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-F CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $24000.00 $10,303.00 (57% off)
33 EH1D2L08QFC0 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.QSFP+) $23744.00 $11,753.00 (51% off)
34 ET1D2H02QX2E 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28) $23744.00 Get Discount
35 ET1D2L08QSC0 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(SC.QSFP+) $23744.00 $13,051.00 (45% off)
36 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-B CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $23600.00 $10,131.00 (57% off)
37 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-F CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $23600.00 $10,131.00 (57% off)
38 ES1D2C04HX2S 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28) $23065.60 Get Discount
39 CE6850-48T4Q-EI CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $22600.00 $9,702.00 (57% off)
40 CE6850-48S4Q-EI CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $21942.00 $9,874.00 (55% off)
41 CE7855-EI-B-B0A CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $21465.00 Get Discount
42 CE7855-EI-F-B0A CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $21465.00 Get Discount
43 SX6036F-1SFS Lanswitch.1U.Managed InfiniBand switch.FDRx36.QSFP.56Gbps.1PS.Standard depth.100~240VAC.English documents $21303.00 Get Discount
44 EH1D2L08QX2E 8-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP+) $21200.00 Get Discount
45 CE-L06LQ-EC 6-Port-40G Interface Card(EC.QSFP+) $20988.00 $12,020.00 (43% off)
46 CE6855-HI-B-B00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $20988.00 Get Discount
47 CE6855-HI-B-B01 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.4m Ground Wire) $20988.00 Get Discount
48 CE6855-HI-F-B00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $20988.00 Get Discount
49 CE7855-32Q-EI CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $20320.20 Get Discount
50 ES1D2H02QX2E 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28) $20182.40 Get Discount
51 CE6855-48T6Q-HI CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Without Fan and Power Module) $19843.20 Get Discount
52 CE6850-48S6Q-HI-B CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $19800.00 $8,689.00 (56% off)
53 CE6850-48S6Q-HI-F CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $19800.00 $8,689.00 (56% off)
54 CE6850-48T6Q-HI-B CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $19800.00 $8,689.00 (56% off)
55 CE6850-48T6Q-HI-F CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $19800.00 $8,689.00 (56% off)
56 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI-B CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $19800.00 $8,500.00 (57% off)
57 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI-F CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $19800.00 $8,500.00 (57% off)
58 CE6850-HI-B-B00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $19080.00 Get Discount
59 CE6850-HI-F-B00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $19080.00 $9,100.00 (52% off)
60 CE6850U-HI-B-B0B CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $19080.00 $8,586.00 (55% off)
61 CE6850U-HI-F-B0B CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $19080.00 $8,586.00 (55% off)
62 CE6870-EI-B-B0A CE6870-48S6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $19080.00 Get Discount
63 CE6870-EI-F-B0A CE6870-48S6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $19080.00 Get Discount
64 S6320-54C-EI-48S-DC S6320-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 350W DC power supply) $19046.08 Get Discount
65 ET1D2H02QX2S 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28) $18995.20 Get Discount
66 S6320-54C-EI-48S-AC S6320-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 600W AC power supply) $18876.48 Get Discount
67 ES1D2L08QX2E 8-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP+) $17977.60 Get Discount
68 CE6850-48S6Q-HI CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $17935.20 Get Discount
69 CE6850-48T6Q-HI CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $17935.20 Get Discount
70 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $17935.20 Get Discount
71 CE6870-48S6CQ-EI CE6870-48S6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.Without Fan and Power Module) $17935.20 Get Discount
72 CE6810-LI-B10 CE6810-48S4Q-LI Bundle 10(CE6810-48S4Q-LI mainframe.4*QSFP-40G-iSR4.Without Fan and Power Module) $17800.00 $7,642.00 (57% off)
73 CE6855-HI-B-B0A CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $17172.00 Get Discount
74 CE6855-HI-B-B0B CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.4m Ground Wire) $17172.00 Get Discount
75 CE6855-HI-F-B0A CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $17172.00 Get Discount
76 CE6810-LI-B11 CE6810-48S-LI Bundle 11(CE6810-48S-LI mainframe.2*QSFP-40G-iSR4 .8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module) $16800.00 $7,212.00 (57% off)
77 ES1D2H02QX2S 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28) $16112.00 Get Discount
78 CE6855-48S6Q-HI CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Without Fan and Power Module) $16027.20 Get Discount
79 CE6851-48S6Q-HI-B CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module) $15800.00 $6,930.00 (56% off)
80 CE6851-48S6Q-HI-F CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module) $15800.00 $6,783.00 (57% off)
81 CE6851-HI-B-B0A CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $15264.00 Get Discount
82 CE6851-HI-F-B0A CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $15264.00 $7,489.00 (51% off)
83 CE6870-EI-B-B0B CE6870-24S6CQ-EI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake) $15264.00 Get Discount
84 CE6870-EI-F-B0B CE6870-24S6CQ-EI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust) $15264.00 Get Discount
85 ET1D2L02QSC0 2-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(SC.QSFP+) $15264.00 $6,869.00 (55% off)
86 S6320-30C-EI-24S-DC S6320-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 350W DC power supply) $15264.00 Get Discount
87 S6320-30C-EI-24S-AC S6320-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 600W AC power supply) $15094.40 Get Discount
88 CE6810-48S4Q-EI-B CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $14600.00 $6,268.00 (57% off)
89 CE6810-48S4Q-EI-F CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $14600.00 $6,268.00 (57% off)
90 CE6810-EI-48SFP-AC CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch(48 Port SFP+.4 Port 40GE QSFP+) $14470.27 $6,512.00 (55% off)
91 CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI-B CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45.4-Port 10G SFP+.2-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module) $14200.00 $6,096.00 (57% off)
92 CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI-F CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45.4-Port 10G SFP+.2-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module) $14200.00 $6,096.00 (57% off)
93 CE6851-48S6Q-HI-X CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Without Fan and Power Module) $14119.20 Get Discount
94 CE6870-24S6CQ-EI CE6870-24S6CQ-EI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.Without Fan and Power Module) $14119.20 Get Discount
95 CE6810-48S4Q-EI CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module) $13800.00 $5,924.00 (57% off)
96 EH1D2L02QFC0 2-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.QSFP+) $13737.60 $6,182.00 (55% off)
97 S6320-26Q-EI-24S-DC S6320-26Q-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+.with 170W DC power supply) $13652.80 Get Discount
98 S6320-26Q-EI-24S-AC S6320-26Q-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+.with 170W AC power supply) $13568.00 Get Discount
99 S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 600W AC power supply) $13568.00 $3,885.00 (71% off)
100 S6720-54C-EI-48S-DC S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 350W DC power supply) $13568.00 Get Discount

Product Catalog

×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert