;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 CR5D0E6MFA70 $356160.00 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240)
2 CR5D0E6MFA71 $296800.00 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240-B)
3 CR5D00E5MF61 $290000.00 5-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(CP400.Occupy 1 sub-slot)
4 PB-6416G-SFP $260839.50 Fiber Switch.16Gb FC Port Blade.64 Ports(Include 16*64Gb Multimode QSFPs).For SNS5192/SNS5384
5 ICL-LACT16-02 $242278.90 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 8*64Gb 2km QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384
6 ICL-LACT16-01 $183353.50 Fiber Switch.BROCADE.Port On Demand.16-ICL Port Activate(with 16*64Gb 100m Multimode QSFPs).for SNS5192/SNS5384
7 CR5D0E3MFA70 $152640.00 3-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card(P240-A)
8 CE-L36CQ-FD $64872.00 36-Port-100GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP28)
9 CE-L24LQ-EA $55000.00 24-Port 40G Interface Card(EA.QSFP+)
10 CE-L36LQ-EG $53424.00 36-Port-40G Interface Card(EG.QSFP+)
11 CE-L24LQ-EC $50562.00 24-Port-40G Interface Card(EC.QSFP+)
12 CE-L48XS-FDA $43884.00 48-Port-10GE.2-Port-40GE.2-Port-100GE Interface Card(FDA.SFP+.QSFP+.QSFP28)
13 CE7850-32Q-EI $43693.20 CE7850-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module)
14 ET1D2C04HX2H $40704.00 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2H.QSFP28)
15 IBS-FDRx18-56Gbps-AC $40704.00 Lanswitch.1U.Managed InfiniBand switch.FDRx18.QSFP+.56Gbps.1PS.short depth.100~240VAC.English documents
16 CE-L36LQ-FD $38160.00 36-Port-40GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP+)
17 CE-L24LQ-FD $34344.00 24-Port-40GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP+)
18 ET1D2C04HX2E $33920.00 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28)
19 CE-L12CQ-FD $32436.00 12-Port-100GE Interface Card(FD.QSFP28)
20 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-B $31800.00 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module)
21 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-F $31800.00 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module)
22 CE-L12LQ-EF $31482.00 12-Port-40G Interface Card(EF.QSFP+)
23 CE7850-32Q-EI-B $30600.00 CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module)
24 CE7850-32Q-EI-F $30600.00 CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module)
25 CE-L24LQ-EC1 $30528.00 24-Port-40G Interface Card(EC1.QSFP+)
26 CE6850U-HI-B-B0A $30528.00 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake)
27 CE6850U-HI-F-B0A $30528.00 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust)
28 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI $29383.20 CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port UP SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module)
29 ES1D2C04HX2E $28832.00 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28)
30 ET1D2C04HX2S $27136.00 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28)
31 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-B $24000.00 CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module)
32 CE6850-48S4Q-EI-F $24000.00 CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module)
33 EH1D2L08QFC0 $23744.00 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.QSFP+)
34 ET1D2H02QX2E $23744.00 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28)
35 ET1D2L08QSC0 $23744.00 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(SC.QSFP+)
36 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-B $23600.00 CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module)
37 CE6850-48T4Q-EI-F $23600.00 CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module)
38 ES1D2C04HX2S $23065.60 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28)
39 CE6850-48T4Q-EI $22600.00 CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module)
40 CE6850-48S4Q-EI $21942.00 CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module)
41 CE7855-EI-B-B0A $21465.00 CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake)
42 CE7855-EI-F-B0A $21465.00 CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust)
43 SX6036F-1SFS $21303.00 Lanswitch.1U.Managed InfiniBand switch.FDRx36.QSFP.56Gbps.1PS.Standard depth.100~240VAC.English documents
44 EH1D2L08QX2E $21200.00 8-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP+)
45 CE-L06LQ-EC $20988.00 6-Port-40G Interface Card(EC.QSFP+)
46 CE6855-HI-B-B00 $20988.00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake)
47 CE6855-HI-B-B01 $20988.00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.4m Ground Wire)
48 CE6855-HI-F-B00 $20988.00 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust)
49 CE7855-32Q-EI $20320.20 CE7855-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module)
50 ES1D2H02QX2E $20182.40 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP28)
51 CE6855-48T6Q-HI $19843.20 CE6855-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Without Fan and Power Module)
52 CE6850-48S6Q-HI-B $19800.00 CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module)
53 CE6850-48S6Q-HI-F $19800.00 CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module)
54 CE6850-48T6Q-HI-B $19800.00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module)
55 CE6850-48T6Q-HI-F $19800.00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module)
56 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI-B $19800.00 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module)
57 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI-F $19800.00 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module)
58 CE6850-HI-B-B00 $19080.00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake)
59 CE6850-HI-F-B00 $19080.00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust)
60 CE6850U-HI-B-B0B $19080.00 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake)
61 CE6850U-HI-F-B0B $19080.00 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust)
62 CE6870-EI-B-B0A $19080.00 CE6870-48S6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake)
63 CE6870-EI-F-B0A $19080.00 CE6870-48S6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust)
64 S6320-54C-EI-48S-DC $19046.08 S6320-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 350W DC power supply)
65 ET1D2H02QX2S $18995.20 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28)
66 S6320-54C-EI-48S-AC $18876.48 S6320-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 600W AC power supply)
67 ES1D2L08QX2E $17977.60 8-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2E.QSFP+)
68 CE6850-48S6Q-HI $17935.20 CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module)
69 CE6850-48T6Q-HI $17935.20 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module)
70 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI $17935.20 CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.support 2/4/8G FC.2-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module)
71 CE6870-48S6CQ-EI $17935.20 CE6870-48S6CQ-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.Without Fan and Power Module)
72 CE6810-LI-B10 $17800.00 CE6810-48S4Q-LI Bundle 10(CE6810-48S4Q-LI mainframe.4*QSFP-40G-iSR4.Without Fan and Power Module)
73 CE6855-HI-B-B0A $17172.00 CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake)
74 CE6855-HI-B-B0B $17172.00 CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.4m Ground Wire)
75 CE6855-HI-F-B0A $17172.00 CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust)
76 CE6810-LI-B11 $16800.00 CE6810-48S-LI Bundle 11(CE6810-48S-LI mainframe.2*QSFP-40G-iSR4 .8*SFP-10G-USR .Without Fan and Power Module)
77 ES1D2H02QX2S $16112.00 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card(X2S.QSFP28)
78 CE6855-48S6Q-HI $16027.20 CE6855-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Without Fan and Power Module)
79 CE6851-48S6Q-HI-B $15800.00 CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake.Without Power Module)
80 CE6851-48S6Q-HI-F $15800.00 CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust.Without Power Module)
81 CE6851-HI-B-B0A $15264.00 CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake)
82 CE6851-HI-F-B0A $15264.00 CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust)
83 CE6870-EI-B-B0B $15264.00 CE6870-24S6CQ-EI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intake)
84 CE6870-EI-F-B0B $15264.00 CE6870-24S6CQ-EI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.2*AC Power Module.2*FAN Box.Port-side Exhaust)
85 ET1D2L02QSC0 $15264.00 2-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(SC.QSFP+)
86 S6320-30C-EI-24S-DC $15264.00 S6320-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 350W DC power supply)
87 S6320-30C-EI-24S-AC $15094.40 S6320-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 600W AC power supply)
88 CE6810-48S4Q-EI-B $14600.00 CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module)
89 CE6810-48S4Q-EI-F $14600.00 CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+.4-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module)
90 CE6810-EI-48SFP-AC $14470.27 CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch(48 Port SFP+.4 Port 40GE QSFP+)
91 CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI-B $14200.00 CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45.4-Port 10G SFP+.2-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side Intaket.Without Power Module)
92 CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI-F $14200.00 CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45.4-Port 10G SFP+.2-Port 40G QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Port-side exhaust.Without Power Module)
93 CE6851-48S6Q-HI-X $14119.20 CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+.6-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*FAN Box.Without Fan and Power Module)
94 CE6870-24S6CQ-EI $14119.20 CE6870-24S6CQ-EI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+.6-Port 100GE QSFP28.Without Fan and Power Module)
95 CE6810-48S4Q-EI $13800.00 CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.Without Fan and Power Module)
96 EH1D2L02QFC0 $13737.60 2-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.QSFP+)
97 S6320-26Q-EI-24S-DC $13652.80 S6320-26Q-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+.with 170W DC power supply)
98 S6320-26Q-EI-24S-AC $13568.00 S6320-26Q-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+.with 170W AC power supply)
99 S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC $13568.00 S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 600W AC power supply)
100 S6720-54C-EI-48S-DC $13568.00 S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+.2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface.with 1 interface slot.with 350W DC power supply)
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert