;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 H901XEHD01 $304800.00 8-port Advanced 10G EPON OLT Interface Board(including PR30 symmetrical XFP Optical Module)
2 H801XGBD02 $258000.00 8-port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class N2a SFP Optical Module)
3 H901XGHD02 $258000.00 8-port Advanced 10G GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class N2a SFP Optical Module)
4 H801XGBD01 $177900.00 8-port 10G GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class N1 SFP Optical Module)
5 H901XGHD01 $177900.00 8-port Advanced 10G GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class N1 SFP Optical Module)
6 H901XEHD02 $139600.00 8-port Advanced 10G EPON OLT Interface Board(including PRX30 XFP Optical Module)
7 H901GPHF05 $132300.00 16-port Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C++ SFP Optical Module)
8 H803EPFD04 $130075.00 16-port EPON OLT Interface Board(Include PX20++)
9 H901GPHF02 $121700.00 16-port Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C+ SFP Optical Module)
10 H901GPHF04 $121700.00 16-port Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C+ SFP Optical Module)
11 H901GPHF06 $119200.00 16-port Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ eOTDR SFP Optical Module)
12 H901GPSF05 $117400.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C++ SFP Optical Module)
13 H80D00GPFD03 $113000.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including ClassC++ SFP Optical Module)
14 H901GPHF01 $111900.00 16-port Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ SFP Optical Module)
15 H901GPHF03 $111900.00 16-port Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ SFP Optical Module)
16 H803EPFD03 $108395.00 16-port EPON OLT Interface Board(Include PX20+)
17 H805GPFD51 $106700.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C+ SFP Optical Module)
18 H80D00GPFD52 $106700.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C+ SFP Optical Module)
19 H901GPSF02 $106700.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C+ SFP Optical Module)
20 H901GPSF04 $106700.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C+ SFP Optical Module)
21 H901GPSF06 $104200.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ eOTDR SFP Optical Module)
22 H805GPFD03 $102700.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including ClassC+ SFP Optical Module)
23 H801XGBD $97850.00 8 ports 10G GPON OLT Interface board
24 H901XEHD $97850.00 8-port Advanced 10G EPON OLT Interface Board
25 H901XGHD $97850.00 8-port Advanced 10G GPON OLT Interface Board
26 H805GPFD52 $96960.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ SFP Optical Module)
27 H80D00GPFD51 $96960.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ SFP Optical Module)
28 H901GPSF01 $96960.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ SFP Optical Module)
29 H901GPSF03 $96960.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ SFP Optical Module)
30 H805GPFD04 $93370.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board(including ClassB+ SFP Optical Module)
31 H901GPHF $89604.00 16-port Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board
32 H805GPFD $74670.00 16 ports GPON OLT Interface Board
33 H80D00GPFD22 $74670.00 16 ports GPON OLT Interface board
34 H901GPSF $74670.00 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board
35 H809EPBD02 $70310.00 8 ports EPON OLT Interface board(Include PX20++)
36 H806GPBH03 $62840.00 8-port Enhanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including ClassC++ SFP Optical Module)
37 H809EPBD01 $58590.00 8 ports EPON OLT Interface board(Include PX20+)
38 H807GPBH52 $57500.00 8-port Enhanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C+ SFP Optical Module)
39 H80D00GPBH52 $57500.00 8-port Enhanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class C+ SFP Optical Module)
40 H807GPBH04 $55000.00 8-port Enhanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including ClassC+ SFP Optical Module)
41 H807GPBH51 $52600.00 8-port Enhanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ SFP Optical Module)
42 H80D00GPBH51 $52600.00 8-port Enhanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including Class B+ SFP Optical Module)
43 H807GPBH03 $50300.00 8-port Enhanced GPON OLT Interface Board(including ClassB+ SFP Optical Module)
44 H801GPMD $45630.00 8-port Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board
45 H806GPBH $41500.00 8-port Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board
46 H807GPBH $41500.00 8 ports Advanced GPON OLT Interface Board
47 OSX020002 $7760.00 PON Transceiver.XFP.1490nm(Tx)/1577nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)/1270nm(RX).10.3125(Down)/10.3125(up)&1.25(Down)/1.25(Up).2dBm.5dBm.-29dBm.SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC.SM.OLT PR30
48 WDPACKAGE002 $4000.00 Battery-cell Voltage Detection Function Package
49 OSX020001 $1567.00 PON Transceiver.XFP.1490nm(Tx)/1577nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx).10.3125(Down)&1.25(Down)/1.25(Up).2dBm.5dBm.-29.78dBm.SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC.SM.HotBar.OLT PRX30
50 ET1MFBX00000 $805.60 Wide Voltage 129 Fan Box
51 LE0M00FBXB00 $700.00 Wide Voltage 68 Fan Box
52 ENDCEMMSVC1 $650.00 Instrument.DC Energy Meter.DC Energy Meter.measure scale:Voltage(20~90Vdc).Current(-200/+200A).Supply voltage:-36~-72Vdc.4-way independent voltage. current. power&energy
53 EH1M00FBX000 $593.60 Wide Voltage 74 Fan Box
54 ES0E2FBX $593.60 Wide Voltage Fan Box
55 ES1M00FBX001 $593.60 Enhancement Wide Voltage 68 Fan Box
56 ENGDKBA40704641 $427.25 Energy support structure-40m/s-70um-anchor bolts-6 bolts-diameter 30mm. length 1.2m-DKBA4.070.4641-40kg
57 CSAUED00 $157.00 Cable Bundle. SAU Optional Cable. Used for AC Voltage Detection
58 CBSAUAC20M $150.00 Cable Bundle. SAU Optional Cable. Used for AC Voltage and Current Detection
59 QWMCPVMC0004 $120.00 Signal Cable. Battery Mid Point Voltage Monitor Cable. 10m
60 ESSABDL $106.00 Energy support structure-40m/s-70um-anchor bolts-4 bolts-diameter 18mm. length 0.8m-DKBA40703932.asm-14.5kg
61 QWMCPVMC0005 $100.00 Signal Cable. Battery Mid Point Voltage Monitor Cable. 8m
62 EN2C000SAU00 $70.00 Cable Bundle. SAU Optional Cable. Used for AC Voltage and Current Detection
63 C201ABT01 $49.00 Cable Bundle. Four Branchs Battery Middle point Voltage Detection Wire. 3m
64 EN2ESUPPORTJ $35.00 Energy Support.40m/s.70um. Diameter 16mm. Length 280mm.Anchor Bolts. Hot-dip Galvanizing
65 WM1NANTEFD00 $35.00 Antenna Feeder Arrester.20KA.Residual Voltage 20V.1200~2500MHz.50W.N-F/N-M
66 QWMCPVMC0003 $28.00 Signal Cable. Battery Mid Point Voltage Monitor Cable. 10m
67 QWMCPVMC0002 $26.00 Signal Cable. Battery Mid Point Voltage Monitor Cable. 3m
68 EN2ESUPPORTM $20.00 Energy Support.Installation Tool for Anti-theft Bolt.M8
69 WLA220W04 $20.00 Voltage Limiting Protective Device.Gap.255VAC.40KA.1.5KV.Guideway Mounting
70 QWMCPVMC0001 $10.00 Signal Cable. Battery Mid Point Voltage Monitor Cable. 8m
71 NFSB16B $1.20 Split-Bolt
72 GB5781-86 $1.00 Standard Fastener.Hexagon Head bolts-Full Thread-Product Grade C.M12*50.Stainless Steel .GB5781-86
73 88990TFE $0.00 VoLTE Solution (IMS) Advanced Operation and Maintenance Training
74 Ekit01 $0.00 "Small Metal Parts.Bolt kit. 1/4""x1"". copper.include 1 nut. 2 flat washers and 1 pressure washer"
75 Ekit02 $0.00 "Bolt kit. 3/8""x1 1/2""."
76 FASTENECOP0 $0.00 "Non-standard Fastener-Copper Bolt hex 1/4"" x 3/4"" whit 2 nuts. 1 flat washer. 1 pressure washer"
77 FASTENECOP5 $0.00 "Non-standard Fastener-Bolt kit. 3/8""x1"". Copper.Inlcuding nut. 2 flat washer and pressure washer"
78 EN2EPVBOLT00 $194.93 Energy support structure-40m/s-70um-anchor bolts-4 bolts-diameter 24mm. length 1.2m-DKBA4.070.4479-24.5kg
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert