;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

HUAWEI PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Huawei Products Price List Checking Tool
ICT–Router, Switch, Optical Transmission & Access Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 SS49SCBI(16EL4.2) $27219.00 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.2) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module
2 SS49SCBI(16EL4.1) $19442.00 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module
3 SS4D49SCBL01 $19442.00 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-16(S-16.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Optical Module
4 SS49SCBH(16EL1.2) $19356.00 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.2) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module
5 SS49SCBH(L-1.1) $14889.00 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module
6 TNF1SL1Q03 $13491.00 4xSTM-1(L-1.2.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
7 TNF1SL4D03 $13365.00 2xSTM-4(L-4.2.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
8 TNH2SL4D02 $11772.00 2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
9 TNF1SL4D02 $11590.00 2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
10 TNH1ISUE13 $11472.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M
11 TNHD00ISUE04 $11472.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
12 TNHD00ISUA04 $11324.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
13 TNHD00ISUC04 $11324.00 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
14 SS49SCBI(16ES4.1) $11110.00 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module
15 TNH1ISUF04 $10907.00 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
16 TNHD00ISUB04 $10630.00 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
17 TNHD00ISUD04 $10630.00 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(L-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
18 TNH1ISUF02 $9887.00 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
19 TNH1ISUE12 $9373.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M
20 TNHD00ISUE03 $9373.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
21 TNHD00ISUA02 $9212.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit(L-1.1.LC).ESFP Opitcal Module
22 TNHD00ISUC02 $9212.00 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
23 SS49SCBH(16ES1.1) $9163.00 16xE1(75&120ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1) System Control & Communication Board.ESFP Opitcal Module
24 TNF1SL4D01 $9078.00 2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
25 TNH1ISUE11 $8953.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M
26 TNHD00ISUE02 $8953.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
27 TNHD00ISUA03 $8710.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
28 TNHD00ISUC03 $8710.00 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
29 TNH1ISUF03 $8362.00 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
30 TNH2SL1Q02 $8226.00 4xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
31 TNHD00ISUB03 $8177.00 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
32 TNHD00ISUD03 $8177.00 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
33 TNH1ISUF01 $7937.00 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
34 TNH1ISUE01 $7897.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN
35 TNH1ISUE10 $7897.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module-FAN-256M
36 TNHD00ISUA01 $7677.00 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
37 TNHD00ISUC01 $7677.00 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
38 TNHD00ISUB02 $7507.00 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
39 TNHD00ISUD02 $7507.00 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
40 TNF1SL1Q02 $7391.00 4xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
41 TNH2SL4D01 $6809.00 2xSTM-4(S-4.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
42 TNHD00ISUB01 $6361.00 21xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm)/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
43 TNHD00ISUD01 $6361.00 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC)Integrated System Control Unit.ESFP Opitcal Module
44 TNF1SL1Q01 $5041.00 4xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
45 TNH2SL1D03 $4244.00 2xSTM-1(L-1.2.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
46 TNH2SL1Q01 $3584.00 4xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
47 AE9DMAGXSL00 $3000.00 AtomEngine901 MX-LR Basic Configuration(eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-9~-3dBm.-20dBm.LC.SM.10km)
48 TNH2SL1D02 $2829.00 2xSTM-1(L-1.1.LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
49 DWDM-SFPGE-1560-61 $2359.56 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1560.61nm.120km.LC)
50 TNH2SL1D01 $1886.00 2xSTM-1(S-1.1.LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
51 DWDM-SFPGE-1529-55 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1529.55nm.120km.LC)
52 DWDM-SFPGE-1534-25 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1534.25nm.120km.LC)
53 DWDM-SFPGE-1535-04 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1535.04nm.120km.LC)
54 DWDM-SFPGE-1535-82 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1535.82nm.120km.LC)
55 DWDM-SFPGE-1536-61 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1536.61nm.120km.LC)
56 DWDM-SFPGE-1537-40 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1537.40nm.120km.LC)
57 DWDM-SFPGE-1538-19 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1538.19nm.120km.LC)
58 DWDM-SFPGE-1538-98 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1538.98nm.120km.LC)
59 DWDM-SFPGE-1539-77 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1539.77nm.120km.LC)
60 DWDM-SFPGE-1540-56 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1540.56nm.120km.LC)
61 DWDM-SFPGE-1541-35 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1541.35nm.120km.LC)
62 DWDM-SFPGE-1542-14 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1542.14nm.120km.LC)
63 DWDM-SFPGE-1542-94 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1542.94nm.120km.LC)
64 DWDM-SFPGE-1543-73 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1543.73nm.120km.LC)
65 DWDM-SFPGE-1544-53 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1544.53nm.120km.LC)
66 DWDM-SFPGE-1545-32 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1545.32nm.120km.LC)
67 DWDM-SFPGE-1546-12 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1546.12nm.120km.LC)
68 DWDM-SFPGE-1546-92 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1546.92nm.120km.LC)
69 DWDM-SFPGE-1547-72 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1547.72nm.120km.LC)
70 DWDM-SFPGE-1548-51 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1548.51nm.120km.LC)
71 DWDM-SFPGE-1549-32 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1549.32nm.120km.LC)
72 DWDM-SFPGE-1550-12 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1550.12nm.120km.LC)
73 DWDM-SFPGE-1550-92 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1550.92nm.120km.LC)
74 DWDM-SFPGE-1551-72 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1551.72nm.120km.LC)
75 DWDM-SFPGE-1552-52 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1552.52nm.120km.LC)
76 DWDM-SFPGE-1553-33 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1553.33nm.120km.LC)
77 DWDM-SFPGE-1554-13 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1554.13nm.120km.LC)
78 DWDM-SFPGE-1554-94 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1554.94nm.120km.LC)
79 DWDM-SFPGE-1555-75 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1555.75nm.120km.LC)
80 DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 $1613.45 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1556.55nm.120km.LC)
81 DWDM-SFPGE-1557-36 $1590.00 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1557.36nm.120km.LC)
82 DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 $1590.00 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1558.17nm.120km.LC)
83 DWDM-SFPGE-1558-98 $1590.00 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1558.98nm.120km.LC)
84 DWDM-SFPGE-1559-79 $1590.00 DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1559.79nm.120km.LC)
85 OGSC40DD0 $1512.20 Optical transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-4.5dBm.3dBm.-22.5dBm.LC(-40~85).single-mode.40km
86 OSG040N03 $1512.20 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.3dBm.-4.5dBm.-22.5dBm.LC(-40~85).40km
87 OSU080N02 $1451.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm.STM16.-2~3dBm.-30dBm.LC.SM.80km
88 OSG080N01 $1378.64 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1550nm.1.25Gb/s.-2~5dBm.-23dBm.LC.SM.80km
89 CWDM-SFPGE-1591 $1305.92 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1591nm.80km.LC)
90 S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 $1300.60 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.GE.Single-mode Module(1550nm.80km.LC)
91 OGEBIDI80 $1289.60 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.1570nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx).1.25Gbps.-2dBm.4dBm.-26dBm.LC.SM.80km
92 CWDM-SFPGE-1471 $1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1471nm.80km.LC)
93 CWDM-SFPGE-1491 $1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1491nm.80km.LC)
94 CWDM-SFPGE-1511 $1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1511nm.80km.LC)
95 CWDM-SFPGE-1531 $1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1531nm.80km.LC)
96 CWDM-SFPGE-1611 $1232.00 CWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode Module(1611nm.80km.LC)
97 SFP-GE-ZBXD1 $1216.60 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.GE.BIDI Single-mode Module(1570nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx).80km.LC)
98 OSU040N01 $1193.00 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.STM16.-2~3dBm.-29dBm.LC.SM.40km
99 OGEBIDI81 $1188.68 BiDi Transceiver.eSFP.1490nm(Tx)/1570nm(Rx).1.25Gbps.-2dBm.4dBm.-26dBm.LC.SM.80km
100 SFP-GE-ZBXU1 $1121.40 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.GE.BiDi Single-mode Module(1490nm(Tx)/1570nm(Rx).80km.LC)
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert