Extreme ERS Price - Extreme Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

EXTREME PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Extreme Networks Price List Checking Tool
Extreme IT Networking Wireless Switch Control Cloud Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 89557 Extreme IPS G2 Network Module 2-port 10G SFP+ (requires transceivers) $3049.00 Get Discount
2 89556 Extreme IPS G2 Network Module 4-port 1G SFP (requires transceivers) $2399.00 Get Discount
3 31015 Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: Rest of World $1295.00 Get Discount
4 31014 Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 access point with eight reverse polarity SMA connectors (4 connectors per band) for external antenna array and active/active E/N data ports. Restricted Regulatory Domain: FCC (For following countries: US, Puerto Rico, Colombia) $1295.00 Get Discount
5 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, SMF 10km, LC connector, Industrial Temp $995.00 Get Discount
6 WS-AP3805E Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 2x2:2 MIMO (on 5GHz) indoor access point with four reverse polarity SMA connectors for external antenna array and integrated clips for flush rail drop ceiling mounting (antennas, wall bracket, or protruded drop ceiling bracket must be ordered separately) $645.00 Get Discount
7 10051H 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC connector, Industrial Temp $495.00 Get Discount
8 17026 Conversion cable for SummitStack256 and SummitStack128, 1.0M $495.00 Get Discount
9 17038 Conversion cable for SummitStack128 and SummitStack, 1.0M $395.00 Get Discount
10 71A-RACK-U 7100 UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT $350.00 Get Discount
11 WS-MBI-DCU01 UNIVERSAL MB FOR DROP CEILING RAILS $49.00 Get Discount
12 9372065 ASSY CBL,RJ-45 TO RJ-45/ADAPTERS,PVC. US $24.95 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert