New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
Fiscal Year 2018 Promotions

EXTREME PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Extreme Networks Price List Checking Tool
Extreme IT Networking Wireless Switch Control Cloud Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 10GB-LRM-SFPP 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTIC $1750.00 Get Discount
2 10303 LRM SFP+ Module0 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, MMF 220m link, LC connector $1750.00 Get Discount
3 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, SMF 10km, LC connector, Industrial Temp $995.00 Get Discount
4 10051H 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC connector, Industrial Temp $495.00 Get Discount
5 5602019-US2L620 TWISTLOCK NEMA L6-20 US 220VAC $60.00 Get Discount
6 5602019-US2L6 TWISTLOCK NEMA L615 US 220VAC $55.00 Get Discount
7 SG2201-0848 S140 48PORT SFP I-O $32995.00 Get Discount
8 ST2206-0848A S140 48PORT TS I-O A $26995.00 Get Discount
9 SOK2208-0204 4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE2 OM $7695.00 Get Discount
10 SOK2209-0204 10GBT TYPE2 OPTION MODULE $7695.00 Get Discount
11 SOK2208-0104 4 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM $6495.00 Get Discount
12 SOK2208-0102 2 PORTS SFP+ TYPE1 OM $5995.00 Get Discount
13 SOG2201-0112 12 PORTS SFP TYPE1 OM $5495.00 Get Discount
14 SOT2206-0112 12 PORTS TRIPLE TYPE1 OM $4495.00 Get Discount
15 16220 TDM connectivity breakout cable that provides 1 x MRJ21 to 8 x RJ48c for use with TDM modules using MRJ21 connectors $695.00 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert