New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

Cisco Top Search

ID Model Search Times Last 60 Days
1 + 40 722 247327 1 0
2 + 48TC-S 1 0
3 + FL-VPERF-4P-100 1 0
4 ++= 1 0
5 +1000BASE-LX/LH SFP+ 1 0
6 +15DS UPGRADE LICENSE FOR UBR-MC20X20V 1 0
7 +24LC-L 1 0
8 +24P 1 0
9 +24PC- 1 0
10 +24PC0L 1 0
11 +24PS-L 1 0
12 +24PST-S 1 0
13 +24TT-L 1 1
14 +2960-24TS 1 0
15 +31-15-3621420 1 0
16 +45 28 40 92 10 1 0
17 +48PS-L 1 0
18 +48PST-L 1 0
19 +48T-L 1 0
20 +49-89-150026-120 1 0
21 +4TC-S 1 0
22 +98 912 677 2471 1 0
23 +E 1 0
24 +PA-MC-8TE1 1 0
25 +PC-S 1 0
26 +ROUTER +OUTDOOR 1 0
27 +SA-VAM2 1 0
28 +WS-C3850-24XS 1 0
29 +WS-C4500X-16SFP 1 0
30 +WS-C4500X-32SFP 1 0
31 , CON SNT 3524P10G 1 0
32 , ISR4451-X/K9 1 0
33 , L-ASA5508-TAM-1Y 1 1
34 , WS-C3750X-48T-S 1 0
35 ,250 1 0
36 ,3.5DB 1.2 GHZ 1.65 LONG ATTEN 1 0
37 ,3650 1 0
38 ,4506E 1 0
39 ,A-SFP-10GB-SR 1 0
40 ,CISCO2921/K9 1 0
41 ,CON-PSRN-SX2PHD12 1 0
42 ,ERQKI 1 0
43 ,LSOH 1 0
44 ,MEM1800 1 0
45 ,ONS-SI-2G-L2 1 0
46 ,SG300-10SFP 1 0
47 - 100G QSFP28 LR4 1 0
48 - 10GBASE-ER 1 0
49 - 10GBASE-LR SFP 1 0
50 - 2 X SPA-2XOC48POS-RPR-USE 1 0
51 - 3850-24XS-E 1 0
52 - 3850-24XU-S 1 0
53 - A900-IMA1X 1 0
54 - ACCESS POINT: CISCO AIRONET AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 1 0
55 - AIR-CAP1702I-E-K9 1 0
56 - AIR-CAP3602I-E-K9 1 0
57 - AIR-CAP3702I-B-K9 1 0
58 - AIR-CT2504-15-K9 1 0
59 - AIR-PWRINJ4 1 0
60 - AIRONET 1532I 1 0
61 - ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B 1 0
62 - ASA5508-SSD 1 0
63 - ASA5515-X 1 0
64 - ASR-920-24SZ-M 1 0
65 - BE6K-UCL-ENHP 1 0
66 - C1-CISCO4321/K9 1 0
67 - C3850-48P-L 1 0
68 - C4KX-FAN-R 1 0
69 - C4KX-PWR-750AC-R 1 0
70 - C887VAG-4G-GA-K9 1 0
71 - CATALYST 9500-40X 1 0
72 - CCX-11-N-E-LIC 1 0
73 - CISCO CATALYST 2960X-24PS-L 1 0
74 - CISCO CATALYST 3750X-24P 1 0
75 - CISCO IP VSAT SATELLITE WAN NETWORK MODULE 1 0
76 - CON-SNT-CTLDV10 1 0
77 - CON-SNTP-LLICCT70 1 0
78 - CP-MCHGR-8821-WMK 1 0
79 - CTS-MIC-TABL20 1 0
80 - CTS-SX80-IP40-K9 1 0
81 - CUSM-1040-2PK 1 0
82 - CUWL 1 0
83 - CWDM-SFP-1470 1 0
84 - DISK-SATA2-500GB 1 0
85 - ENTERPRISE_PKG 1 0
86 - ESA IMAGE ANALYZER 1 0
87 - FL-4330-HSEC-K9 1 0
88 - GLC-LH-SMD 1 0
89 - ISE-PLS-3YR-5K 1 0
90 - ISR4221/K9 1 0
91 - ISR4331-SEC/K9 1 0
92 - LIC-MX60W-ENT 1 0
93 - LIC-TP-11X-ROOM 1 0
94 - MEM-2951-512MB 1 0
95 - MEM-FLSH-16G 1 0
96 - MR30H-HW 1 0
97 - N2K-C2232PP-10GE 1 0
98 - NIM-ES2-8 1 0
99 - PVDM3 1 0
100 - PWR-C49-300AC/2 1 0
101 - QSFP-40G-SR-BD 1 0
102 - SFP-GLC-FE-100FX 1 0
103 - SL-29-UC-K9 1 0
104 - UCS-5108 1 0
105 - UCS-IOM-2204XP 1 0
106 - WAP 571 1 0
107 - WS-C2960L-24PS-LL 1 0
108 - WS-C2960X-24PD-L 1 0
109 - WS-C2960X-24PS-L 1 0
110 - WS-C3560CX-12PC-S 1 0
111 - WS-C3650-24PS-L 1 0
112 - WS-C3750-48TT-S 1 0
113 - WS-C3850-12S-S 1 0
114 - WS-C3850-48T 1 0
115 - WS-C3850-48T-E 1 0
116 - WS-C3850-48T-L 1 0
117 - WS-C4500X-40X 1 0
118 - 1X N3K-C3064PQ-10GX 1 1
119 - 480 X UNIVERSAL LICENSES 1 0
120 - 765464-B21 1 0
121 - 9611G X 480 1 0
122 - AI5516 1 0
123 - AIR-CT5520-50-K9 1 0
124 - AIR-PWRADPT-1530= 1 0
125 - ASA 5515-X WITH FIREPOWER 1 0
126 - ASA PWR AC 1 0
127 - C2960X-STACK 1 0
128 - C4KX-NM-8SFP+ 1 1
129 - CISCO-WS-C2960+48TC-L 1 0
130 - CISCO1941 1 0
131 - CISCO2911-SEC/K9 1 0
132 - CON-SNT-CP8851K9 1 0
133 - CON-SNT-WSC604DL 1 0
134 - DS-SFP-GE-T 1 0
135 - FL-CUE-PORT 1 0
136 - FXO 1 0
137 - GLC-LH-SMD 1 0
138 - L-ASA-SSL-10= 1 0
139 - MGMT3X - AP - K9 1 0
140 - ONS-SI-GE-LX 1 0
141 - PALO ALTO NETWORKS 1 0
142 - SFP-10G-LR X2 1 0
143 - SFP-10G-SR= 1 0
144 - SG550X-48-K9 1 0
145 - SL-880-AIS= 1 0
146 - SMARTNET 8X5XNBD CISCO2921-V/K9-RF 1 0
147 - VS-S2T-10G-XL= 1 0
148 - WS-C2960CX-8TC-L 1 0
149 --------------------------- MICROSOFT DYNAMICS NAV --------------------------- THERE IS NO ITEM WITHIN THE FILTER. FILTERS: PART NO.: QSFP-40G-CR4, CONDITION IDENTIFIER: USED --------------------------- OK --------------------------- 1 0
150 --C4KX-PWR-750AC-R 1 0
151 --SL-29-UC-K9 1 1
152 -0019-00 1 0
153 -1-K9 1 0
154 -10 1 0
155 -10-10GE 1 0
156 -1000-4T1T-LM 1 0
157 -1000G 1 0
158 -100FX 1 0
159 -100FX-RGD 1 0
160 -100M-IPB-1Y= 1 0
161 -10G- 1 0
162 -10G-3CXL 1 0
163 -10G-ER 1 0
164 -10G-LR+ 1 0
165 -10G-LRM 1 0
166 -10G-SR 1 0
167 -10G-SR-S 1 0
168 -10G-T 1 0
169 -10GE 1 0
170 -10X-ENHP 1 0
171 -1100 1 0
172 -1151-2 1 0
173 -11U- 1 0
174 -11X- 1 0
175 -11X-ROOM 1 0
176 -12409T 1 0
177 -12PC-S 1 0
178 -12S- 1 0
179 -12S-S 1 0
180 -12X100GE 1 0
181 -1502XO 1 0
182 -150CM 1 0
183 -15401SY 1 0
184 -15403S 1 0
185 -16ES 1 1
186 -16ESW 1 1
187 -16SFP 1 0
188 -16TS 1 0
189 -16X 1 0
190 -19-SEC-K9 1 0
191 -1AP 1 0
192 -1DMN= 1 0
193 -1FE 1 0
194 -1G-G-K9 1 0
195 -1G-LR 1 0
196 -1G-LRM 1 0
197 -1X-5-10G 1 0
198 -1X-5-20G 1 0
199 -2.5-10G 1 0
200 -2.5-20G 1 0
201 -20SFP 1 0
202 -2110 1 0
203 -232FP 1 0
204 -24-P 1 0
205 -24FS-S 1 0
206 -24PC-S 1 0
207 -24PS-LL 1 0
208 -24PS-S 1 0
209 -24S- 1 0
210 -24S-S 1 0
211 -24T 1 0
212 -24TC-L 1 0
213 -24TD-I 1 0
214 -24TD-S 1 0
215 -24TS-S 1 0
216 -24TT-L 1 0
217 -24UX 1 0
218 -24XU 1 0
219 -25-S 1 0
220 -2504-5-K9 1 0
221 -2504-RMN T 1 0
222 -2504-RMNT 1 0
223 -250WAC 1 0
224 -250WAC/2 1 0
225 -25A 1 0
226 -28PP 1 0
227 -29-APP-K9 1 1
228 -29-DATA-K9 1 1
229 -29-HSE 1 0
230 -2960 1 0
231 -2960-48PST-L 1 0
232 -2960G-24TC-L 1 0
233 -2960X-24PS-L 1 0
234 -2FXO 1 0
235 -2S2V-3A= 1 0
236 -2T 1 0
237 -2X-5-10 1 0
238 -2X-IPS4G 1 0
239 -32FP 1 0
240 -32SFP 1 0
241 -3400-24TS-D 1 0
242 -3400EG-12CS 1 0
243 -3400G-12 1 0
244 -350WAC 1 0
245 -350WAC  1 0
246 -3524P 1 0
247 -3524P-10GX 1 0
248 -3548P10G 1 0
249 -3595-K9 1 0
250 -3702I-D 1 0
251 -3850-12 1 0
252 -3850-12X48U 1 0
253 -3850-24T-S 1 0
254 -39-SEC-K9 1 0
255 -39E 1 0
256 -3OSP-AIRCA2BK 1 0
257 -3OSPAIRCA2BK 1 0
258 -3PCC 1 0
259 -3SNT- 3850 1 0
260 -3Y 1 0
261 -3YR- 1 0
262 -40/100-SRBD 1 0
263 -4000W-INT 1 0
264 -400E 1 0
265 -40X 1 0
266 -4220-UC 1 0
267 -4320-SEC-K9 1 0
268 -4330-APP-K9= 1 0
269 -4330-PERF-K9= 1 0
270 -4330-SEC-K9= 1 0
271 -4330-UC-K9= 1 0
272 -4350-UC-K9 1 0
273 -44- 1 0
274 -44-HSEC-K9 1 0
275 -44-IPB-K9 1 0
276 -44-PERF-K9 1 0
277 -440 1 0
278 -440 W 1 0
279 -4450-AC 1 0
280 -4500 1 0
281 -4500X 1 0
282 -48 1 0
283 -48-P 1 0
284 -48LPD 1 0
285 -48LPD-L 1 0
286 -48LPS-L 1 0
287 -48LTD 1 0
288 -48NM 1 0
289 -48P-L 1 0
290 -48PDF-L 1 0
291 -48TC-S 1 0
292 -48TD 1 0
293 -48TD-E 1 0
294 -48TD-L 1 0
295 -4E1-120-AC 1 0
296 -4G 1 0
297 -4K 1 0
298 -4PT-KIT= 1 0
299 -4X/K9 1 0
300 -50 1 0
301 -525 1 0
302 -5400 1 0
303 -5505 1 0
304 -5508 1 0
305 -5516-TAM 1 0
306 -5520- 1 0
307 -5525TA 1 0
308 -5596UP 1 0
309 -5596UP-48 1 0
310 -5Y-S2 1 0
311 -65- 1 0
312 -672631-B21 1 0
313 -6748 1 0
314 -694 1 0
315 -694- 1 0
316 -6961-C-K9= 1 0
317 -715W AC CONFIG 1 POWER SUPPLY 1 0
318 -7811-K9 1 0
319 -7821 1 0
320 -7841-K9= 1 0
321 -8000W 1 0
322 -8821 1 0
323 -8865- 1 0
324 -8PC-L 1 0
325 -8T 1 0
326 -8TC 1 0
327 -8TS-L 1 1
328 -910 1 0
329 -93180 1 0
330 -9348GC 1 0
331 -9372PXE 1 0
332 -9706 1 0
333 -9912-FAN 1 1
334 -A 1 0
335 -A-K9 1 0
336 -A-P-LIC 1 0
337 -A901-2Z 1 0
338 -A901-4 1 0
339 -A901-4A 1 0
340 -A901-4S 1 0
341 -A901-4T 1 0
342 -AC-APX 1 0
343 -AC-APX-3Y-S 1 0
344 -AC-APX-3Y-S3 1 0
345 -AC-E 1 0
346 -AC-PLS-1Y-S1 1 0
347 -AC-PLS-3Y 1 1
348 -AC-PLS-S-3Y-25 1 0
349 -ACS- 1 0
350 -ACT 1 0
351 -ADM-2G-K9= 1 0
352 -ADVSEC 1 1
353 -AES 1 0
354 -AIR-LAP1142N 1 0
355 -AIR-PWR- 1 0
356 -AMP 1 0
357 -ANT2544V4M-R 1 0
358 -ANT2588P3M-N= 1 0
359 -AOC5M 1 0
360 -AP 1 0
361 -AP1572 1 0
362 -AP2802 1 0
363 -AP3802E- 1 0
364 -APX-3YR-25 1 0
365 -AS5BUNK9 1 0
366 -ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C 1 0
367 -ASA-SC-5 1 0
368 -ASA55 1 0
369 -ASA550 1 0
370 -ASA5500- 1 0
371 -ASA5506 1 0
372 -ASA5506-TAMC 1 0
373 -ASA5508-TAM= 1 0
374 -ASA5508-TAMC-3Y 1 0
375 -ASA5512-IPS 1 0
376 -ASA5512-TAMC-3Y 1 0
377 -ASA5515- 1 0
378 -ASA5515-AP1Y 1 0
379 -ASA5515-TA= 1 0
380 -ASA5515-TAM-3Y 1 0
381 -ASA5515-URL- 1 0
382 -ASA5515-URL-3Y 1 0
383 -ASA5516-TA 1 0
384 -ASA5516-TAM-1Y 1 0
385 -ASA5516-TAMC-3Y 1 0
386 -ASA5525-TAC 1 0
387 -ASA5525-TAC-3Y 1 0
388 -ASA5525-TAMC 1 0
389 -ASA5525-TAMC-5Y 1 0
390 -ASA5525-TC 1 0
391 -ASA5525-X 1 0
392 -ASA5525-X- 1 0
393 -ASA5545-TAC 1 0
394 -ASA5545-TAMC 1 0
395 -ASA5545-TAMC-1 1 0
396 -ASA5545-TAMC= 1 0
397 -ASA5555-K9-NEW 1 1
398 -ASA556F9 1 0
399 -ASAV10S-K9= 1 0
400 -ASAV30S-STD 1 0
401 -ASR1001X 1 0
402 -ASR1K9 1 0
403 -AUD-PT 1 0
404 -AX 1 0
405 -AX-K9 1 0
406 -AX/K9 1 0
407 -B440-M2 1 0
408 -BASE-24P 1 0
409 -BD 1 0
410 -BE4K- 1 0
411 -BIDI 1 0
412 -BLANK 1 0
413 -BLNK-DEF 1 0
414 -BOOST- 1 0
415 -BOOST-K9 1 0
416 -BRI-NT 1 0
417 -BTIMGE-K9 1 0
418 -BX-U 1 0
419 -BX10 1 0
420 -BX60U 1 0
421 -C1-350WAC= 1 0
422 -C1-C9300-TRK-3Y 1 0
423 -C1-TA-B-5Y 1 0
424 -C11114P 1 0
425 -C14C15-020P 1 0
426 -C1PWR1100WAC 1 0
427 -C1S443K9 1 0
428 -C1WSC38X 1 0
429 -C2248PQ-10GE 1 0
430 -C2940-8TF-S 1 0
431 -C2960+24PC-S 1 0
432 -C2960-48TC-L 1 0
433 -C2960-48TC-L SWITCH 1 0
434 -C2960C-8PC-L 1 0
435 -C2960C-8TC-L 1 0
436 -C2960G-24T 1 0
437 -C2960L-24PS-LL 1 0
438 -C2960L-24TS-AP 1 0
439 -C2960L-48TQ-LL 1 0
440 -C2960R+48PST 1 0
441 -C2960X-24PD-L 1 0
442 -C2960X-48FPD-L 1 0
443 -C2960X-48FPS 1 0
444 -C2960XR-24PDI 1 0
445 -C2960XR-48FPS-I 1 0
446 -C296C8TC 1 0
447 -C3560-24PS 1 0
448 -C3560-24TS 1 0
449 -C3560CX-8XPD-S 1 0
450 -C3560X-48P-S 1 0
451 -C3750E-24TD-E 1 0
452 -C3750X-24PS-S 1 0
453 -C3750X-48-S-E 1 0
454 -C3750X-48U-S 1 0
455 -C380 1 0
456 -C3850-24-L-E 1 0
457 -C3850-24P 1 0
458 -C3850-24XS 1 0
459 -C3850-48-L-E 1 0
460 -C3850-48F-L 1 0
461 -C3850-NM 1 0
462 -C390 1 0
463 -C3925EVSE 1 0
464 -C40-MS 1 0
465 -C4500X 1 0
466 -C4506-E 1 0
467 -C4507R+E 1 0
468 -C4507R-E 1 0
469 -C5000 1 0
470 -C60- 1 0
471 -C6509 1 0
472 -C6832-X-LE 1 0
473 -C6K 1 0
474 -C890 1 0
475 -C896GAK9 1 0
476 -C897GAK9 1 0
477 -C897VAGK9 1 0
478 -C9300-TRK-3Y 1 0
479 -CAC-4 1 0
480 -CAP2702E-S-K9 1 0
481 -CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE POE 370W 1 0
482 -CATALYST 9500 1 0
483 -CBS3032-DEL-F 1 0
484 -CCX 1 0
485 -CISCO 4000 1 0
486 -CISCO 4000 SERIES INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTERS 1 0
487 -CISCO-ACC-NET-SPA112 1 0
488 -CISCO2911 1 0
489 -CISCO4331/K9 1 0
490 -CISCO4351/K9 1 0
491 -CLIENT-UWL 1 0
492 -CLK 1 0
493 -CM-DL 1 1
494 -CM-DL-10 1 0
495 -CMS- 1 0
496 -CMS-1K- 1 0
497 -CMX 1 0
498 -CMX-CLD-CPA-1Y 1 0
499 -CON-SNT-IE40004P 1 0
500 -CON-SSSNT-SLASR1AM 1 0
501 -CP-9951-CL-K9 1 0
502 -CP8831K9 1 0
503 -CPL8831M 1 0
504 -CPU-E52609D 1 0
505 -CPU-E52620D 1 0
506 -CPU-E52690E 1 0
507 -CPU-E52697AE 1 0
508 -CSC= 1 0
509 -CSR-100M-IPB-3Y 1 0
510 -CSR-10G-IPB= 1 0
511 -CSR-10M-IPB-3Y= 1 1
512 -CT2504 1 0
513 -CT2504-25 1 0
514 -CT5520-50-K9 1 0
515 -CTRL-DVX10 1 0
516 -CTVM-5-K9 1 0
517 -CTVM-5A 1 0
518 -CU 1 0
519 -CU5M 1 0
520 -CUBE-5 1 0
521 -CUCM-11X-ENH-A 1 1
522 -CUCM-ENHP 1 0
523 -CX 1 0
524 -D-48FXS-E 1 0
525 -DD 1 0
526 -DNA 1 0
527 -DNA- 1 0
528 -DX70-W-NR-K9 1 0
529 -DX80 1 0
530 -E STANDS FOR IP SERVICES 1 0
531 -E- 1 0
532 -E-0.5 1 0
533 -E-24 1 0
534 -E-ESA-3Y-S4 1 0
535 -E401016S 1 0
536 -ECDN-8KMSECH 1 0
537 -ECMU-LMGMTAPK 1 0
538 -EL2P 1 0
539 -ENCR-K9 1 0
540 -ENH- 1 0
541 -ENHP 1 0
542 -ENHP-A 1 0
543 -ES2-8 1 0
544 -ES4TCX 1 0
545 -ETH 1 0
546 -EX NEXUS 1 0
547 -EXPRESS-K9 1 0
548 -EZ-C240M3S 1 0
549 -F10G-F10G 1 0
550 -F3 1 0
551 -FAN 93180 1 1
552 -FAN N9K-C93180YC 1 1
553 -FAN N9K-C93180YC-FX 1 1
554 -FAN N9K-C93180YK-FX 1 1
555 -FAN NEXUS 1 1
556 -FC-T 1 0
557 -FE-100LX-GRD 1 0
558 -FL-4330-HSEC-K9 1 0
559 -FL-CME-SRST-5 1 0
560 -FL-CUE-MBX-5 1 1
561 -FL-CUE-PORT-2 1 0
562 -FLS-A901-2Z 1 0
563 -FP 1 0
564 -FPASA5545 1 0
565 -FPR2110T-TMC 1 0
566 -FPR2130 1 0
567 -FPR21GFN 1 0
568 -FPS-L 1 0
569 -FPS.3.1-K9 1 0
570 -FPWR 1 0
571 -FS-VMW-10 1 0
572 -FX 1 0
573 -GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER 1 0
574 -GLC-LH-SD= 1 0
575 -GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1 0
576 -GLP 1 0
577 -GPL 1 0
578 -H10G-CU3M 1 0
579 -H25G-SFP-H25G-CU3MCU3M 1 0
580 -HCS-CCIVRPT 1 0
581 -HW 1 0
582 -ICE- 1 0
583 -IE-2000-16PTC-G-NX 1 0
584 -IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E 1 0
585 -IE2000-IP-L 1 0
586 -IE4000-RTU 1 0
587 -ILA-SP 1 0
588 -INT 1 0
589 -IOS 1 0
590 -IPS-000- 1 0
591 -IPS-K9 1 0
592 -IPSEC 1 1
593 -IS4221/K9 1 0
594 -ISE-APX-1YR-500 1 0
595 -ISE-BSE- 1 0
596 -ISE-BSE-1K= 1 0
597 -ISE-BSE-250= 1 0
598 -ISE-BSE-P2 1 1
599 -ISE-K9= 1 0
600 -ISE-PLS--3YR-5K 1 0
601 -ISE-PLS-S-100 1 0
602 -ISE-TACACS 1 0
603 -ISE-VM-K9 1 0
604 -ISE-VMS-K9= 1 0
605 -ISEVM 1 0
606 -ISPEC 1 1
607 -ISR4321K 1 0
608 -ISR4331-SEC/K9 1 0
609 -ISX451-X 1 0
610 -K910 1 0
611 -KEM 1 0
612 -KIT-T1 1 0
613 -L 1 0
614 -L-SL-39 1 0
615 -L-ST-FR-LIC 1 1
616 -LAP1242AG 1 0
617 -LASR903-A 1 0
618 -LH- 1 0
619 -LH-MM 1 0
620 -LH-SM 1 0
621 -LH-SMD 1 0
622 -LIC-CT2504-5A 1 0
623 -LIC-CT5508-25A 1 0
624 -LIC-CT5520-1A 1 0
625 -LIC-CTVM-25A 1 0
626 -LIC-CUCM-ESS-A UCL 1 0
627 -LISRV 1 0
628 -LR- 1 0
629 -LR-S 1 0
630 -LRE 1 0
631 -LRM 1 0
632 -LS-1AP 1 0
633 -LTE-GA-K9 1 0
634 -M100 1 0
635 -M12Q 1 0
636 -M2 1 0
637 -M4 1 0
638 -M97-K9 1 0
639 -MAINT- 1 0
640 -MB 1 0
641 -MC3GX60V 1 0
642 -MGMT3X-3K-K9 1 0
643 -MGMT3X-N-K9 1 0
644 -MGMT3X-PI-BASE 1 0
645 -MIG 1 0
646 -MSRP 1 0
647 -MX60-SEC-3YR 1 0
648 -MX700-D-FSK 1 0
649 -MX800D 1 0
650 -MX960 1 0
651 -N1K-VLCPU-01= 1 0
652 -N77-LAN1K9 1 0
653 -N7706-B26S2E-R 1 0
654 -N9K-48X 1 0
655 -N9K-C93180-B18Q 1 0
656 -NAMED-USER 1 0
657 -NGFW-K9 1 0
658 -NM- 1 0
659 -NM-2-10G 1 0
660 -NM-2-60G 1 0
661 -NM-4 1 0
662 -NM-4-1G 1 0
663 -NM-8SFP+ 1 0
664 -NW 1 0
665 -NW- 1 0
666 -ONRSP720-3C-GE 1 0
667 -OS-HDD 1 0
668 -OSP-N9504B2 1 0
669 -P1 1 0
670 -PBX 1 0
671 -PCIE-C10T-02 1 0
672 -PCIE-CSC-02 1 0
673 -PERF 1 0
674 -PI2X-HA 1 0
675 -PI2X-LF 1 0
676 -PI2X-LF-50 1 0
677 -PI31-SW-K9 1 0
678 -PI3X- 1 0
679 -PI3X-LF-100-U 1 0
680 -PKG 1 0
681 -PL 1 0
682 -PLS-P-G 1 0
683 -PLUS-10G-C= 1 0
684 -POWEREDGE R730 RACK SERVER 1 0
685 -PRI 1 0
686 -PS- 3850 1 0
687 -PSRT-WS6524PS 1 0
688 -PSU 3850 1 0
689 -PSU1-770W= 1 0
690 -PWR-750WAC 1 0
691 -PWR-AC 1 0
692 -PWR-CORD-DM 1 0
693 -PWR-CUBE-4 1 0
694 -PWR-INJ 1 0
695 -R-CBE6K-K9 1 0
696 -RAIL 1 0
697 -RCKMNT-2955= 1 0
698 -REV- 1 0
699 -RGD 1 0
700 -RJ45 1 0
701 -RJ45V+E 1 0
702 -RMS 1 0
703 -ROOM 1 0
704 -ROOM55 1 0
705 -S 1 0
706 -S 3850 1 0
707 -S-ASA5506-TAMC1Y 1 0
708 -S105585 1 0
709 -S150-N9K 1 0
710 -S20F20-BUN 1 0
711 -S720 1 0
712 -SC- 1 0
713 -SC-10-20 1 0
714 -SC-100 1 1
715 -SE 1 0
716 -SE= 1 0
717 -SEC-K9 LICENSE FOR CISCO ISR 4400 SERIES 1 0
718 -SERIES-RM 1 0
719 -SFP 1 0
720 -SFP+E 1 0
721 -SFP-10G-SR= 1 0
722 -SFP-E 1 0
723 -SG300-28PP-K9 1 0
724 -SG3011NA 1 0
725 -SL-29-DATA-K9 1 0
726 -SL-39-APP-K9 1 0
727 -SL-4330-IPB-K9 - 1 0
728 -SL-44-APP-K9 1 0
729 -SLASR1-IPB-AIS 1 0
730 -SM-60KM-BIDI 1 0
731 -SMA-WMGT-1Y-S3 1 0
732 -SMC-VE-K9 1 0
733 -SME- 1 0
734 -SMP 1 0
735 -SMP- 1 0
736 -SNS-3595-K9 1 0
737 -SNS3595 1 0
738 -SNT 1 0
739 -SNTP-A25KP 1 0
740 -SP-LA-P-25-K9 1 0
741 -SP-LA-U-1K-K9 1 0
742 -SPL3A 1 1
743 -SR 1 0
744 -SRST/K9 1 0
745 -SSD 1 0
746 -SSL-250 1 0
747 -SSM- 1 0
748 -SSSNT-CSKITPLUS-K9 1 0
749 -STD 1 0
750 -SUP 1 0
751 -SUP-A 1 0
752 -SUP-B 1 0
753 -SUP2T 1 0
754 -SVC-ENG-AD 1 0
755 -SW 1 0
756 -SX20-MS 1 0
757 -SX20N-12X-K9 1 0
758 -T1-STACK 1 0
759 -T2-3M 1 0
760 -T= 1 0
761 -TAMC 1 0
762 -TGLC 1 0
763 -TM-1Y 1 0
764 -TMC 1 0
765 -TMC-1Y 1 0
766 -TMC-3 1 0
767 -TMS-APL-S80100 1 0
768 -TP 1 0
769 -TSAS- 1 0
770 -U-K9 1 0
771 -UCS-5108 1 0
772 -UL-7940 1 0
773 -UPG-L-ES 1 0
774 -URL 1 0
775 -USBFLSHB-16GB 1 0
776 -UWL-STD 1 0
777 -UX- 1 0
778 -UX-K9 1 0
779 -V-K9 1 0
780 -VDC 1 0
781 -VFO 1 1
782 -VM 1 0
783 -VPN-K9 1 0
784 -VPN/BP 1 0
785 -VSM= 1 0
786 -VTS- 1 0
787 -WA45IPS9 1 0
788 -WC440250 1 0
789 -WIPS-MM-1000AP 1 0
790 -WIPS-MM-100AP 1 0
791 -WIPS-MM-1AP 1 0
792 -WIPS-MM-1AP00 1 0
793 -WLC 1 0
794 -WS-C2960-24 1 0
795 -WS-C2960S-24-TS-S 1 0
796 -WS-C3650-48 1 0
797 -WS-C3650-48TD 1 0
798 -WS-C3850 1 0
799 -WS-C3850-24T-S 1 0
800 -WS-C3850-48U 1 0
801 -WS-X4724-SFP-E 1 0
802 -WS3850- 12XS 1 0
803 -WSC229SL 1 0
804 -WSC29 1 0
805 -WSC2960XR-48 1 0
806 -WSC298DL 1 0
807 -WSC3850-48XS-S 1 0
808 -WSC3851S 1 0
809 -WSC388FS 1 0
810 -WSC388PE 1 0
811 -WSC38PCS 1 0
812 -WSC9500 1 0
813 -WSCX3852 1 0
814 -WX-NU-TCTR-30 1 0
815 -X 1 0
816 -X12S-S 1 0
817 -X2 1 0
818 -X2-10G 1 0
819 -X4648 1 0
820 -X4748-RJ45V+E 1 0
821 -X4748-SFP-E 1 0
822 -X6816-10G-2T 1 0
823 -Z GLC-ZX 1 0
824 -ZX 1 0
825 -ZX-SMD 1 0
826 -          CISCO CATALYST C2860-8 PCL 1 0
827 . SERVER 755258-B21 1 0
828 . SRW248G4 1 0
829 . AIR-CORD-R3P-40NA 1 0
830 . C899G-LTE-GA-K9 1 0
831 . REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY 1 0
832 . IE-2000-16PTC-G-L 1 0
833 . AIR-CAP2702ICK9 1 0
834 . C891F-K9 1 0
835 . CAB-SS-232MT 1 0
836 . CISCO ISE BASE LICENSE 1 0
837 . CISCO1921/K9 1 0
838 . CISCO1941/K9 1 0
839 . GLC-BX- 1 0
840 . GLC-ZX-SMD 1 0
841 . RV320-K9-G5 1 0
842 . WC296048PSTL 1 0
843 . WS-C2960 24 1 0
844 . WS-C2960 48PST- 1 0
845 . WS-C2960 48T 1 0
846 . WS-C2960+24LC-S 1 0
847 . WS-C2960+24PC-L 1 0
848 . WS-C2960+24T 1 0
849 . WS-C2960+24TC 1 0
850 . WS-C2960+48 1 0
851 . WS-C2960+48PS 1 0
852 . WS-C2960+48PST 1 0
853 . WS-C2960+48TC-L 1 0
854 . WS-C2960-24TT-L 1 0
855 . WS-C2960-4 1 0
856 . WS-C2960-48 1 0
857 . WS-C2960-48T 1 0
858 . WS-C2960-48TC 1 0
859 . WS-C2960CG-8TC 1 0
860 . WS-C2960X-24TS-L 1 0
861 . WS-C3560X-24T-S 1 0
862 . WS-C3650- 1 0
863 . WS-C3650-24 1 0
864 . WS-C3850 1 0
865 . WS-C3850- 1 0
866 . WS-C3850-2 1 0
867 . WS-C3850-24S-E 1 0
868 . WS-C3850-24S-S 1 0
869 . WS-C3850-24T 1 0
870 . .CISCO C891F-K9 1 0
871 . 891 1 0
872 . 891F-K9 1 0
873 . C2960 24LC-S 1 0
874 . CISCO FRICTION RAIL KIT FOR C220 M4 RACK SERVERS 1 0
875 . CP-8941 1 0
876 . ASA5506-K9 FIREPOWER 1 0
877 . ASA5545-FP-UPG 1 0
878 . 4X1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP SM TRANSCEIVER 1 0
879 . AIR-CAP1532I-E-K9 1 0
880 . AIR-CT2504-35-K9 1 0
881 . ASR-9001 1 0
882 . C1A1TCAT95002-5Y 1 0
883 . C2960X-STACK 1 1
884 . C3850 -NM-4-1G 1 0
885 . C78-437761 1 0
886 . CAB-ACU 1 0
887 . CON-SNT-5672UP16 1 0
888 . CWS-C3560-48 1 0
889 . EHWIC-4ESG 1 0
890 . ET1111H-S-MT, 1 0
891 . FL-8XX-512U1GB 1 0
892 . FL-SRST 1 0
893 . L-ASA5516-TAMC-1Y 1 0
894 . L-MGMT3X-AP-K9 1 0
895 . LIC-CT5508-UPG. 1 0
896 . ME-3600X 1 0
897 . ME3600X 1 0
898 . PWR-3900-AC/2 1 0
899 . PWR-4430-AC 1 0
900 . RV042G 1 0
901 . SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC, 3M 1 0
902 . SPA-8XCHT1/E1 1 0
903 . WS-C2960+24PC-L 1 0
904 . WS-C2960X-24PS-L 1 0
905 . WS-C2960X-48TS-L 1 0
906 . WS-C3560 1 0
907 . WS-C3560-48 1 0
908 . WS-C3850-48-T-S 1 0
909 . WS-C3850-48-TS 1 0
910 . WS-C3850-48T-S 1 0
911 . WS-C4948E-S 1 0
912 .....L-CSR-500M-AX-3Y 1 0
913 .....L-CSR-500M-AX-3Y= 1 0
914 ...L-CSR-500M-AX-3Y= 1 0
915 ./SMARTNET-8X5XNBD-CON-SNT-CP7945-1-P-61607.HTML 1 0
916 .5 M 1 0
917 .604160KEKE 1 0
918 .AIR-ANT2523DW-R 1 1
919 .AIR-AP2802I-E-K9C 1 0
920 .C887VAG-4G-GA-K9 1 0
921 .CISCO3925/K9 1 0
922 .CON-SNT-AIRPIBK9 1 0
923 .CP-7841-K9= 1 0
924 .CP-8845-K9 1 0
925 .DX 1 0
926 .EHWIC- 1 0
927 .EHWIC-4ESG 1 0
928 .FORTINET FORTIGATE 200E 1 0
929 .IE-30008TC 1 0
930 .LIC.CM.DL.10 1 0
931 .MAY 14, 2018 13:14LIUK 1 0
932 .ME3800X 1 0
933 .PVDM2-64 1 0
934 .SFP-GE-T 1 0
935 .WS-C2960X-48TS-L 1 0
936 .WS-C360-48TQ-L 1 0
937 .WS-C4507R7 1 0
938 .    WS-C2960 24T 1 0
939 .    WS-C2960 24TC- 1 0
940 .    WS-C2960+24TC-S 1 0
941 .PWR-C3-750WAC 1 0
942 / WS - C2960-X- 48FPD-L 1 0
943 / ACI-C9336-BL 1 0
944 / AIR-AP2702E- 1 0
945 / CON-SNTP-WSC388PE 1 0
946 / WS-C2960C-8TC-L 1 0
947 /AIR-ANT2524DW-R 1 0
948 /AX 1 0
949 /CISCO-GPL/CTS-SX20N-12X-K9 1 0
950 /CUWL-10X-K9 1 0
951 /EA, LANDED KSA, NEW AND 1 YEAR WARRANTY 1 0
952 /EMC UNITY 300 UNIFIED 1 0
953 /LGS105 1 0
954 /ME-2400-24TS-A 1 0
955 /MX64W 1 0
956 /OC3V2 1 0
957 /PWR-ME3KX-AC= 1 0
958 /SASR1K2XUK9 1 0
959 /UCSC-PSU1-770W 1 0
960 /WS-C2960X-24TS-L 1 0
961 0 24 PORT 1 0
962 0 WS-C3650-24PD-S 1 0
963 0+24TC-L 1 0
964 0+K 1 0
965 0,838530555 1 0
966 0-2105028-2 1 0
967 0-24S 1 0
968 0-DNA 1 0
969 0-M5 1 0
970 0-NGFW-K9 1 0
971 0-PERF 1 0
972 0-PERF- 1 0
973 0-X 8 GIGE POE 370W, 1 0
974 0.073.194 1 0
975 00 24 1 0
976 00-001-0913 1 0
977 00-26425-03 1 0
978 00-IL-PM-4 1 0
979 000-1227473-W 1 0
980 000-8TC 1 0
981 0000000000C1-PWR 1 0
982 0000000NY413 1 0
983 0000174D59 1 0
984 0002017 1 0
985 000BASE-BX10-U 1 1
986 000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1 0
987 000BASE-SX 1 0
988 000BASE-T 1 0
989 000BASE-T SFP GLC-T 1 0
990 000BASELX 1 0
991 000BASESX 1 0
992 000DC 1 0
993 000FM514 1 0
994 001 EA-MP17-SUITE-K9 ENTERPRISE AGREEMENT MULTIPARTY SUITE - TOP LEVEL 1 1 0
995 00110A 1 0
996 001188B7AC3B 1 0
997 0018-00 1 0
998 0018-00-A03 1 0
999 001A6C8 1 0
1000 001QTET42A-00A 1 0
1001 002-HX 1 0
1002 003-4394-01 1 0
1003 003238275553 1 0
1004 005-050362 1 0
1005 00720965 1 0
1006 00725640 1 0
1007 0074-T-BANG 1 0
1008 0093-05-1086 1 0
1009 00:50:56:BF:1B:FA 1 0
1010 00A3528 1 0
1011 00A3534 1 0
1012 00AA248 1 0
1013 00AA251 1 0
1014 00AD005 1 0
1015 00AD076 1 0
1016 00AE91200AL956 1 0
1017 00AE930 1 0
1018 00AE998 1 0
1019 00AG301 1 0
1020 00AG520 1 0
1021 00AG542 1 0
1022 00AG580 1 0
1023 00AG690 1 0
1024 00AJ000 1 0
1025 00AJ046 1 0
1026 00AJ071 1 0
1027 00AJ086 1 0
1028 00AJ097 1 0
1029 00AJ100 1 0
1030 00AJ111 1 0
1031 00AJ12 1 0
1032 00AJ121 1 0
1033 00AJ122 1 0
1034 00AJ136 1 0
1035 00AJ350 1 0
1036 00AJ354 1 0
1037 00AJ395 1 0
1038 00AJ400 1 0
1039 00AJ406 1 0
1040 00AJ410 1 0
1041 00AK371 1 0
1042 00AK375 1 0
1043 00AK376 1 0
1044 00AL538 1 0
1045 00AL540 1 0
1046 00AM013 1 0
1047 00AM528 1 0
1048 00AR088 1 0
1049 00AR118 1 0
1050 00AR120 1 0
1051 00AR262 1 0
1052 00AR329 1 0
1053 00AR330 1 0
1054 00AR908 1 0
1055 00CCFC17E54A 1 0
1056 00D-08P 1 0
1057 00D0569 1 0
1058 00D1805 1 0
1059 00D1836 1 0
1060 00D2028 1 0
1061 00D2888 1 0
1062 00D4978 1 0
1063 00D5024 1 0
1064 00D5040 1 0
1065 00D5226 1 0
1066 00D6224 1 0
1067 00D8540 1 0
1068 00D9690 1 0
1069 00FC280 1 0
1070 00FE327 1 0
1071 00FK628 1 0
1072 00FK64 1 0
1073 00FK641 1 0
1074 00FK647 1 0
1075 00FK649 1 0
1076 00FK66 1 0
1077 00FK660 1 0
1078 00FK662 1 0
1079 00FK68 1 0
1080 00FL884 1 0
1081 00FM472 1 0
1082 00FM507 1 0
1083 00FM510 1 0
1084 00FN143 1 0
1085 00FN208 1 0
1086 00FN343 1 0
1087 00FP671 1 0
1088 00GBASE-CWDM4 1 0
1089 00HM641 1 0
1090 00HT385 1 0
1091 00J0094 1 0
1092 00J6353 1 0
1093 00JX053 1 0
1094 00JX058 1 0
1095 00JX636 1 0
1096 00JY001 1 0
1097 00JY194 1 0
1098 00JY823 1 0
1099 00JY830 1 0
1100 00KA063 1 0
1101 00KA069 1 0
1102 00KA094 1 0
1103 00KA489 1 0
1104 00KA50 1 0
1105 00KA517 1 0
1106 00KA917 1 0
1107 00KC718 1 0
1108 00KF372 1 0
1109 00KG843 1 0
1110 00KH924 1 0
1111 00L4576 1 0
1112 00L4580 1 0
1113 00L4595 1 0
1114 00LW763 1 0
1115 00LW766 1 0
1116 00LY289 1 0
1117 00MJ097 1 0
1118 00MJ09700MJ097 1 0
1119 00MJ105 1 0
1120 00MJ107 1 0
1121 00MJ121 1 0
1122 00MJ126 1 0
1123 00MJ133 1 0
1124 00MJ137 1 0
1125 00MJ141 1 0
1126 00MJ14500MJ147 1 0
1127 00MJ157 1 0
1128 00MJ168 1 0
1129 00MJ176 1 0
1130 00MM730 1 0
1131 00MM950 1 0
1132 00MN522 1 0
1133 00MN524 1 0
1134 00MN526V 1 0
1135 00MT202 1 0
1136 00MT457 1 0
1137 00MT459 1 0
1138 00MU1 1 0
1139 00MU13 1 0
1140 00MW310 1 0
1141 00MY760 1 0
1142 00MY766 1 0
1143 00MY778 1 0
1144 00MY781 1 0
1145 00MY794 1 0
1146 00MY810 1 0
1147 00NA063 1 0
1148 00NA071 1 0
1149 00NA083  1 0
1150 00NA105 1 0
1151 00NA105-01 1 0
1152 00NA115 1 0
1153 00NA117 1 0
1154 00NA231 1 0
1155 00NA261 1 0
1156 00NA442 1 0
1157 00NC503 1 0
1158 00NC586 1 0
1159 00NC641 1 0
1160 00ND095 1 0
1161 00NU537 1 0
1162 00PA534 1 0
1163 00PC041 1 0
1164 00PC110 1 0
1165 00PC113 1 0
1166 00PC154 1 0
1167 00PC155 1 0
1168 00PC156 1 0
1169 00Q3400001UTXE7 1 0
1170 00Q3400001W04CAEAA 1 0
1171 00Q3400001WJIA1EAA 1 0
1172 00Q3400001YC955EAA 1 0
1173 00Q3400001YCPTTEAY 1 0
1174 00Q3400001YNJKXEAG 1 0
1175 00RX875 1 0
1176 00RX908 1 0
1177 00RX913 1 0
1178 00RX918 1 0
1179 00RX927 1 0
1180 00RX931 1 0
1181 00RY111 1 0
1182 00TU933 1 0
1183 00TU934 1 0
1184 00UCS-SPR-C220M4BA3 1 0
1185 00UR163 1 0
1186 00V 1 0
1187 00VL219 1 0
1188 00VX282 1 0
1189 00W1152 1 0
1190 00W1163 1 0
1191 00W1240 1 0
1192 00W1242 1 0
1193 00WC010 1 0
1194 00WC086 1 0
1195 00WF771 1 0
1196 00WF845 1 0
1197 00WG686 1 0
1198 00WH302 1 0
1199 00WH330 1 0
1200 00WP810 1 0
1201 00WS769 1 0
1202 00WS771 1 0
1203 00WX95 1 0
1204 00WY983 1 0
1205 00XL202 1 0
1206 00Y2424 1 0
1207 00Y2428 1 0
1208 00Y2445 1 0
1209 00Y2463 1 0
1210 00Y2487 1 0
1211 00Y2493 1 0
1212 00Y2501 1 0
1213 00Y2505 1 0
1214 00Y2520 1 0
1215 00Y3250 1 0
1216 00Y3254 1 1
1217 00Y3280 1 0
1218 00Y3306 1 0
1219 00Y3337 1 0
1220 00Y3447 1 0
1221 00Y3481 1 0
1222 00Y464 1 1
1223 00Y5148 1 0
1224 00Y5765 1 0
1225 00Y5815 1 0
1226 00Y7438 1 0
1227 00YA815 1 0
1228 00YA821 1 0
1229 00YC233 1 0
1230 00YC240 1 0
1231 00YD958 1 0
1232 00YD960 1 0
1233 00YE893 1 0
1234 00YE895 1 0
1235 00YE896 1 0
1236 00YE897 1 0
1237 00YG 1 0
1238 00YG708 1 0
1239 00YJ196 1 0
1240 00YJ197 1 0
1241 00YJ200 1 0
1242 00YJ201 1 0
1243 00YJ203 1 0
1244 00YJ212 1 0
1245 00YJ777 1 0
1246 00YJ778 1 0
1247 00YK006 1 0
1248 00YL377 1 0
1249 00YL429 1 0
1250 00YL849 1 0
1251 01 ROUTER CISCO RV016 1 0
1252 01 X HW: ISR4451-X/K9 1 0
1253 01-CRI-0200ING-01 1 0
1254 01-SSC-0215 1 0
1255 01-SSC-0219 1 0
1256 01-SSC-0514 1 0
1257 01-SSC-0645 1 0
1258 01-SSC-0646 1 0
1259 01-SSC-0802 1 0
1260 01-SSC-1936 1 0
1261 01-SSC-3177 1 0
1262 01-SSC-3821 1 0
1263 01-SSC-3860 1 0
1264 01-SSC-3863 1 0
1265 01-SSC-4252 1 0
1266 01-SSC-8856 1 0
1267 01-SSC-9205 1 0
1268 01-SSC-9786 1 0
1269 01-TVS-PRC-0050ING-01 1 0
1270 010-01199-10 1 0
1271 01062-001 1 0
1272 01293171885-001 1 0
1273 012EEU-13122A2G 1 0
1274 013-6216-002 1 0
1275 0149-01 1 0
1276 019-00-A01 1 0
1277 01A10AC 1 0
1278 01AC599 1 0
1279 01AJ167 1 0
1280 01AV427 1 0
1281 01AW324 1 0
1282 01AX893 1 0
1283 01AX899 1 0
1284 01CU988 1 0
1285 01CV750 1 0
1286 01CV790 1 0
1287 01CX682 1 0
1288 01DA418 1 0
1289 01DA441 1 0
1290 01DC182 1 0
1291 01DC192 1 0
1292 01DC407 1 0
1293 01DC427 1 0
1294 01DC482 1 0
1295 01DC631 1 0
1296 01DC633 1 0
1297 01DC661 1 0
1298 01DC663 1 0
1299 01DC671 1 0
1300 01DC683 1 0
1301 01DC693 1 0
1302 01DE233 1 0
1303 01DE335 1 0
1304 01DE345 1 0
1305 01DE369 1 0
1306 01EJ187 1 0
1307 01EN597 1 0
1308 01GC006 1 0
1309 01GR491 1 0
1310 01GR836 1 0
1311 01GU640 1 0
1312 01GU641 1 0
1313 01GU990 1 0
1314 01GV377 1 0
1315 01GV561 1 0
1316 01GV711 1 0
1317 01GV721 1 0
1318 01GV726 1 0
1319 01GX367 1 1
1320 01HV 1 0
1321 01HV5 1 0
1322 01HV568 1 0
1323 01JL326 1 0
1324 01KN301 1 0
1325 01KN303 1 0
1326 01LM324 1 0
1327 01X C6807-XL-S6T-BUN 1 0
1328 01X FLS-A901-2Z 01X FLS-A901-4 1 1
1329 01X L-ASA5508-PN-3Y 1 0
1330 01X N3548-LAN1K9 1 0
1331 02 QSFP-40G-SR-BD 1 0
1332 02-22 1 1
1333 02-2830781-1 1 1
1334 02.11N AP IN-CEILING MOUNTING BRACKET 1 0
1335 02113304-88134UGQ-12 1 0
1336 02113307-88134UFA-36 1 0
1337 0220L-R 1 0
1338 022N02232 1 0
1339 02310JFA 1 0
1340 02310LHN 1 0
1341 02310QBB 1 0
1342 02310QPR 1 0
1343 02310QRP 1 0
1344 02310QXF 1 0
1345 02311BXV 1 0
1346 02311CHF 1 0
1347 02311DUQ 1 0
1348 02311FRG 1 0
1349 02311GHE 1 0
1350 02311NFE 1 0
1351 02311NGG 1 0
1352 02311TRT 1 0
1353 02311TSD 1 0
1354 02312DAT 1 0
1355 02315286 1 0
1356 02318169 1 0
1357 0231A085 1 0
1358 0231A0KM 1 0
1359 0231A4UF 1 0
1360 0231SRX 1 0
1361 023505SNN 1 0
1362 02350CDV 1 0
1363 02350DLT 1 0
1364 02350DLX-88134UJL-36 1 0
1365 02350FWN 1 0
1366 02350KGU 1 0
1367 02350LMH-88134UFA-24 1 0
1368 02350RPC 1 0
1369 02350SHS 1 0
1370 02350SHW 1 0
1371 02350SJE 1 0
1372 02350TLS 1 0
1373 02350YEE-88134UFA-36 1 0
1374 02351JXW 1 0
1375 02351KEH 1 0
1376 02351KES 1 0
1377 02351SCS 1 0
1378 02351SCV 1 0
1379 02359988_88134UGQ-130_12 1 0
1380 0235G6HP 1 0
1381 0235G6KY 1 0
1382 0235G6SQ 1 0
1383 02911-SEC-K9 1 0
1384 02E-H-K910C 1 0
1385 02H9YH 1 0
1386 02I 1 0
1387 02I-E-K9 1 0
1388 02K6707 1 0
1389 02RR9T 1 0
1390 02X N3K-C31108PC-V 1 0
1391 02X WS-C3850-12X48U-S 1 0
1392 03-D146GA2 1 0
1393 03-HDEXEMICEU-11 1 0
1394 03.03.05SE 1 0
1395 03020FQG 1 0
1396 03020RCJ- 1 0
1397 03020SWY 1 0
1398 03021LYM 1 0
1399 03021XAM 1 0
1400 03022VHK 1 0
1401 0302G3A4 1 0
1402 03030HLB 1 0
1403 03030JBB 1 0
1404 03030LWQ 1 0
1405 03030QLT 1 0
1406 03030TBD 1 0
1407 03031JNY 1 0
1408 03031WHX 1 0
1409 03211AND 1 0
1410 03211ANDD 1 0
1411 0349-2398 1 0
1412 03548 1 0
1413 03850-NM-4-1G 1 0
1414 03901BU 1 0
1415 039315U 1 0
1416 03HJ 1 0
1417 03HW010071 1 0
1418 03T7754 1 0
1419 03T8351 1 0
1420 03T8650 1 0
1421 03T8897 1 0
1422 03X3865 1 0
1423 03X3969 1 0
1424 03X4470 1 0
1425 03X6657 1 0
1426 04-HDDUALEU-NM 1 0
1427 04-HDDUALEU-NM 03-HDEXEMICEU-11 1 0
1428 04-HDDUALEU-NM + 03-HDEXEMICEU-11 1 0
1429 040-03-AR 1 0
1430 04150591 1 0
1431 042G 1 0
1432 0430-03-18-TLC 1 0
1433 045W2275 1 0
1434 048EUZ-T4101D20 1 0
1435 04W3765 1 0
1436 04W9463 1 0
1437 04X N2K-C2348UPQ 1 0
1438 04X STACK-T1-3M 1 0
1439 04X3639 1 0
1440 04X3928 1 0
1441 04X4443 1 0
1442 04X4451 1 0
1443 04X4829 1 0
1444 04X5387 1 0
1445 04X5932 1 0
1446 04Y2390 1 0
1447 04Y2468 1 0
1448 05-100276-01 1 0
1449 05.3.4 1 0
1450 050DRG6 1 0
1451 052621000411-5200310 1 0
1452 057K1-WW8695-T54 1 0
1453 057K1-WW8695-T548 1 0
1454 0597M 1 0
1455 05H5080 1 1
1456 05H5081 1 0
1457 05LL 1 0
1458 060-15202-500 500 FT. LOW LOSS ANTENNA CABLE 1 0
1459 062-03630-000 1 0
1460 0620SYDXPL3 1 0
1461 06ADDB4 1 0
1462 06ERPAA 1 0
1463 06H6FG 1 0
1464 06P4069 1 0
1465 06S0340CPS 1 0
1466 06VYND1 1 0
1467 06WKPC2 1 0
1468 06WKPC3 1 0
1469 06WKPC4 1 0
1470 06XABW8 1 0
1471 07-100265-01 1 0
1472 07-1091-02 1 0
1473 07-1147-01 1 0
1474 0700-0007-4G 1 0
1475 0700-0014-1A 1 0
1476 071-38246960 1 0
1477 072XWF 1 0
1478 0755-86523910 1 0
1479 0765-04-1086 1 0
1480 0770D8 1 1
1481 078-000-062 1 0
1482 078-000-063 1 0
1483 07N3842 1 0
1484 08-0974 1 0
1485 08-0974-03 1 0
1486 08-10G 1 0
1487 0806-001 1 0
1488 082RY 1 0
1489 086-523341-313 1 0
1490 0865-001 1 0
1491 0874-001 1 0
1492 0882658359545 1 0
1493 0882658860805 1 0
1494 08H20G4-48 1 0
1495 08MPP 1 0
1496 08PP 1 0
1497 09-X0240B 1 0
1498 090-124 1 0
1499 090-15200-601 1 0
1500 090-15200-603 1 0
1501 090-15200-650 1 0
1502 090-15200-652 1 0
1503 090-15201-001 1 0
1504 090-93141-01 1 0
1505 0915-0126 1 0
1506 0919/1 1 0
1507 09282015-12436504 1 0
1508 093-15202-006 1 0
1509 093-15202-007 1 0
1510 0940G-89299 1 0
1511 09571-95740 1 0
1512 0A36190 1 0
1513 0A36258 1 0
1514 0A36302 1 0
1515 0A36303 1 0
1516 0A39289 1 0
1517 0A39289 - HITACHI ULTRASTAR A7K2000 1TB 7200RPM 32MB CACHE SATA 3GB/S 7-PIN 3.5-INCH HARD DRIVE 1 0
1518 0A61770 1 0
1519 0A89409 1 1
1520 0A89477 1 0
1521 0B29852 1 0
1522 0B31071 HAVE 2 NEW PULLS THAT I AM BEING ASKED TO MOVE 1 0
1523 0B32259 1 0
1524 0B34962 1 1
1525 0B95655 1 0
1526 0C19476 1 0
1527 0C19478 1 0
1528 0C19482 1 0
1529 0C19486 1 0
1530 0C19493 1 1
1531 0C19494 1 1
1532 0C19534 1 0
1533 0C19535 1 0
1534 0C19538 1 0
1535 0C19557 1 0
1536 0C19606 1 0
1537 0C43982 1 0
1538 0CAB-SPWR-30CM 1 0
1539 0CON-SSSNT-ASA556F9 1 0
1540 0CTS-SX80-IPST60-K9 1 0
1541 0CX-8PC-S 1 0
1542 0DX0480T1 1 0
1543 0E SUPERVISOR ENGINE 8-E 1 0
1544 0F12456 1 0
1545 0F23025 1 0
1546 0F23029 1 0
1547 0F27354 1 1
1548 0F27457 1 1
1549 0G-24PS 1 0
1550 0G-48TC-L 1 0
1551 0G-CU 1 0
1552 0G-CU3M 1 0
1553 0G-LR 1 0
1554 0G-LR-S 1 0
1555 0G24H2 1 0
1556 0GB SFP 1 0
1557 0GBASE MMSR 1 0
1558 0GBASE SFP+ MODULES 1 0
1559 0GBASE X2 1 0
1560 0GBASE-LR4 QSFP OPTIC 1 0
1561 0GBASE-SR 1 0
1562 0GBASE-SR4 QSFP 1 0
1563 0GE_XPE 1 0
1564 0GX96 1 0
1565 0H962F 1 0
1566 0JNS15B29 1 0
1567 0K342P K342P 1 0
1568 0KJ0J 1 0
1569 0KVN8J 1 0
1570 0M386 1 0
1571 0N-SSC-PLUS-10G-C= 1 0
1572 0NS-CXP2-SR25= 1 0
1573 0NS-SE-ZE-EL 1 0
1574 0NSSC-PLUS-10G-C= 1 0
1575 0NSSCPLUS10GC= 1 0
1576 0PH074 1 0
1577 0R2DJN 1 0
1578 0R790T 1 1
1579 0TS1481 1 0
1580 0UK9-163 1 0
1581 0VX8J 1 0
1582 0W 1 0
1583 0X-24TS-LL 1 0
1584 0X-48TD 1 0
1585 0X-48TD-L 1 0
1586 0X2R63 1 0
1587 0XR-24PS-I 1 0
1588 0YC-FX2 1 0
1589 0YPDP1 1 0
1590 0Z5TWZZ0-E11RE 1 0
1591 1 2960-24TT-L 1 0
1592 1 AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 1 0
1593 1 AIR-CT5508-HA-K9 1 0
1594 1 ASA5506-K9 1 0
1595 1 BE6K-START-UCL35 1 0
1596 1 C1FPCAT29002K9 1.00 M 4.76 0.0000 59.05 62.00 4.76 EQUIPMENT 106.16 4.76 GBP 0.0000 1.000000 1.000000 1 0
1597 1 C6824-X-LE-40G 1 0
1598 1 CP-7841-K9 1 0
1599 1 N7K-SUP2 NEW 1 0
1600 1 R-CBE6K-K9 1 0
1601 1 WS-C3560CX-12PC-S 1 0
1602 1 WS-C3850-48P-S 1 0
1603 1 WS-C3850-48T-L 1 0
1604 1 CISCO861-K9-RF 1 0
1605 1 STACK-T1-50CM 1 0
1606 1 C-8GFC-G2P 1 0
1607 1 771 77 1 0
1608 1 799,03 1 0
1609 1 ACTIVE PROD NETW SRVR LIC 1 0
1610 1 AIR-CAP2702E-N-K9 1 0
1611 1 AP ADDER 1 0
1612 1 AP ADDER E-LICENSE FOR CISCO 8510 WIRELESS CONTROLLER 1 0
1613 1 AP ADDER LICENSE 1 0
1614 1 AP ADDER LICENSE FOR 2504 WLAN CONTROLLER 1 1
1615 1 AP ADDER LICENSE FOR THE 5508 CONTROLLER 1 0
1616 1 AP ADDER LIZENZ 1 0
1617 1 AP BASE LOCATION 1 0
1618 1 AP CMX 1 0
1619 1 AP CMX ADVANCED LICENSE FOR CMX 10 AND HIGHER 750 1 0
1620 1 AP CMX ADVANCED LICENSE FOR CMX 10 AND HIGHER LICENTIE PER AP 1 0
1621 1 AP WIPS ENHANCED LOCAL MODE LICENSE 1 0
1622 1 APIC 1 0
1623 1 ASA5508-K9 1 0
1624 1 ASR1001-HX 1 0
1625 1 BE6K-START-UCL25 100 BE6K-UCL-BAS 1 0
1626 1 C891F-K9 1 0
1627 1 C9300-48U-E 1 0
1628 1 CAB-MIC20-EXT 1 0
1629 1 CAT 9K 1 0
1630 1 CCX-11-5P 1 0
1631 1 CON-ECDN-SX20PHD2 1 0
1632 1 CON-SNT-2911V  1 0
1633 1 CON-SNT-2951SEC 1 0
1634 1 CON-SNT-C220M3SF  1 0
1635 1 CONCURRENT MEETING 1 1
1636 1 CTS-MIC-TABL20XLR 1 0
1637 1 CTS-SX20PHD2.5X-K9 1 0
1638 1 EACH CAB-PHD4XS2-SPLIT 1 0
1639 1 FL-4350-HSEC-K9= 1 0
1640 1 G 1 0
1641 1 G NETWORK MODULE SPARE 1 0
1642 1 G SFP CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP 1 0
1643 1 GB NETWORK MODULE SFP 1 0
1644 1 GBASE-SR MODUL LC 1 0
1645 1 GBE 1 0
1646 1 GBE COPPER INTERFACE MODULE 1 0
1647 1 GBE SFP 1 0
1648 1 GBE SFP SX 1 0
1649 1 GE NETWORK MODULE 1 0
1650 1 GE SFP SX 1 0
1651 1 GE SFP SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALL SYSTEMS WITH SFP AND 1 0
1652 1 GIG LICENSE 1 0
1653 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET 1 0
1654 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP 10GB 1 0
1655 1 GIGABIT T SFP COPPER 1 0
1656 1 GIGABIT T SFP COPPER TRANSCEIVER 1 0
1657 1 HWIC-4ESW 1 0
1658 1 INTEL XEON E5 1 0
1659 1 ISR4321/K9 1 1
1660 1 L-AC-PLS-5Y-S1 1 0
1661 1 L-ASA5525-TAC-3Y 1 0
1662 1 LIC 1 0
1663 1 M-PS-HWE 1 0
1664 1 MAY BE INSTALLED1 1 0
1665 1 METER 1 0
1666 1 MR33 1 0
1667 1 OC3 PORT LICENSE 1 1
1668 1 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET HIGH-SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD 1 0
1669 1 PORT MULTI-FLEX TRUNK VOICE/CHANNELIZED DATA T1/E1 MODULE 1 1
1670 1 PORT WAN SERIAL INTERFACE MODULE FOR 1841 1 0
1671 1 PVDM4-64 1 0
1672 1 PWR-C1-1100WAC 1 0
1673 1 PWR-RGD-AC-DC 1 0
1674 1 QSFP-100G-AOC7M 1 0
1675 1 RU- FMC 500-K9 1 0
1676 1 STACK 1 0
1677 1 STACK-T1-3M 1 0
1678 1 STACK-T1-50CM 1 0
1679 1 SUP 1 1
1680 1 TB, SATA HARD DISK DRIVE FOR SINGLE WIDE UCS-E 1 0
1681 1 THETA = 0.15 USD 1 0
1682 1 VCPU/ 1 0
1683 1 WS-C2960X-24TS-L 1 0
1684 1 WS-C3850-12S-S 1 0
1685 1 WS-C3850-48T-S 1 0
1686 1 WS-CS3650-24PS-S 1 0
1687 1 X Q0D31A HP E PROLIANT DL380 GEN9 - SERVER - RACK-MOUNTABLE - 2U - 2-WAY - XEON E5-2650V4 / 2.2 GHZ - RAM 32 1 X 748921-B21 HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE W 1 0
1688 1 X 1000BASE-SX 1 0
1689 1 X ASA5512-IPS-K9 1 0
1690 1 X C9300-24P 1 0
1691 1 X C9300-48P-E 1 0
1692 1 X FL-4330-PERF-K9 1 0
1693 1 X FL-CUE-MBX-5 1 0
1694 1 X HP SMART ARRAY P430/4GB FBWC 12GB 1-PORT INT SAS CONTROLLER 1 0
1695 1 X ISR4451/K9 1 0
1696 1 X L-AIR-CTVM-5-K9 AND 5 X L-LIC-CTVM-5A 1 0
1697 1 X L-ASA5555-TAM-3Y 1 X L-ASA5545-TAM-3Y 90OFF 1 0
1698 1 X L-M9148PL8-8G 1 0
1699 1 X LIC-IE2000-IP-L 1 0
1700 1 X N2K-C2232PF 1 0
1701 1 X NIM-ES2- 1 0
1702 1 X NIM-ES2-8 1 0
1703 1 X PWR-C1-1100WAC/2 1 0
1704 1 X SF300-48FPP-K9 1 0
1705 1 X SL-44-APP-K9 UDI 2 X A9K-9001-AIP-LIC UDI 1 0
1706 1 X SL-44-SEC-K9 1 0
1707 1 X SM-X-1T3/E3 1 0
1708 1 X WS-C2960-24TC-L 1 0
1709 1 X WS-C3850-24XS-E 1 1
1710 1 X WS-X45-SUP8-E 1 0
1711 1 YEAR 1 0
1712 1 YEAR LICENCE 1 0
1713 1 YEAR MERAKI LICENCE 1 0
1714 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION WITH 750 1 0
1715 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION WITH 750 ANYCONNECT LIC 1 0
1716 1 YR 1 0
1717 1 YR SNTC-24X7X4 NEXUS 93180YC-EX BUN 1 0
1718 1 YR SUPPORT FOR 1 0
1719 1 YR SUPPORT FOR CSR 1 0
1720 1 YR SUPPORT FOR CSR1K 1 0
1721 1 YR SUPPORT FOR LCCSR1K 1 0
1722 1+7 LICENSE 1 0
1723 1,000.00 1 0
1724 1,053,150 1 0
1725 1,099 1 0
1726 1,110.17 1 0
1727 1,185.00 1 0
1728 1,300,000.00 1 0
1729 1,323.00 1 0
1730 1,500.00 1 0
1731 1,813.99 1 0
1732 1,922.24 1 0
1733 1- AIP-SSM-20 1 0
1734 1- C9300-NM-BX 1 0
1735 1- CISCO SG550X-24 K9 1 0
1736 1- CISCO SPA 122 SMALL BUSINESS ATA WITH ROUTER --- 3 PCS ------ 3200+ READY 2- CISCO IP PHONE 7821 SERIES -- 07 PCS ---- N./A 3- CISCO IP PHONE C3905 ----- 07 PCS ------- N/A C 1 0
1737 1- CISCO SPA 122 SMALL BUSINESS ATA WITH ROUTER --- 3 PCS ------ 3200+ READY 2- CISCO IP PHONE 7821 SERIES -- 07 PCS ---- N./A 3- CISCO IP PHONE C3905 ----- 07 PCS ------- N/A C 1 0
1738 1- CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L 1 0
1739 1- CP-BATT-8821 1 0
1740 1- ISR4351-SEC/K9 1 0
1741 1- UNITYCN11-STD-USR 1 0
1742 1- WS-C2960L-16PS 1 0
1743 1- WS-C2960L-16PS-LL 1 0
1744 1- WS-C2960X-24PS-L 1 0
1745 1- WS-C2960X-24TS-L RE 1 0
1746 1- WS-C3850-24P- S 1 0
1747 1- CP-BATT-8821 1 0
1748 1-014-001C 1 0
1749 1-100GBE-DWDM 1 0
1750 1-100GE-DWDM  1 0
1751 1-1427314-1 1 0
1752 1-1427431-2 1 0
1753 1-2.5GBPS PERFORMANCE 1 0
1754 1-5080-2610 1 0
1755 1-52G70X 1 0
1756 1-599609-4 1 0
1757 1-AIR-CT5520-K9 1 0
1758 1-AVC 1 0
1759 1-AX/K9 1 0
1760 1-BB= 1 0
1761 1-C2960X-48FPD-L 1 0
1762 1-CISCO SG550X-24 K9 1 0
1763 1-CISCO4351/K9 1 0
1764 1-FPI 1 0
1765 1-FT DUAL RG-6 CABLE ASSEMBLY 1 0
1766 1-GBPS FO SINGLE MODE SFP MODULE 1 0
1767 1-HX 1 0
1768 1-K9 1 0
1769 1-LF 1 0
1770 1-N3K-C3172PQ-XL 1 0
1771 1-PI-LFAS-2K3K-K9 1 0
1772 1-PI-LFAS-ISR-K9 1 0
1773 1-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SHARED PORT ADAPTER XFP BASED 1 0
1774 1-PORT 100 GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT ADAPTER 1 1
1775 1-PORT 100GE CPAK MODULE: 1 0
1776 1-PORT 10GE LAN/WAN-PHY SHARED PORT ADAPTER 1 0
1777 1-PORT 3ND GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INT. CARD - T1/E1 1 0
1778 1-PORT 3RD GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INT. CARD - T1/E1 1 0
1779 1-PORT CHANNELIZED OC3/STM1 1 0
1780 1-PORT MULTIFLEX TRUNK 1 0
1781 1-PORT OC-768C 1 0
1782 1-PORT OC-768C/STM-256C 1 0
1783 1-PORT OC-768C/STM-256C PACKET OVER SONET 1 0
1784 1-PORT OC-768C/STM-256C PACKET OVER SONT 1 0
1785 1-PORT SERIAL HIGH SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD 1 0
1786 1-SEC/K9  1 0
1787 1-TA-ENF- 1 0
1788 1-WS-C2960X-24TS-L 1 0
1789 1-X 1 0
1790 1. 7841 1 0
1791 1. THINKPAD T470S THINKPAD T470S: 1 0
1792 1. A9K-MPA-4X10GE 1 0
1793 1. AIR-AP2802I-D-K9I 1 0
1794 1. AIR-AP3802I 1 0
1795 1. AIR-CAB002-DART-R 1 0
1796 1. AIR-CAP3702I-E-K9 1 0
1797 1. ASA5550-BUN-K9 1 0
1798 1. ASR 9001-S ROUTER WITH 4 X 10 GE SFP+ 1 0
1799 1. C9500-32QC-A 1 0
1800 1. CAB-STACK-3M 1 0
1801 1. CISCO 1841SEC/K9-RF 1 0
1802 1. CISCO 1921-SEC/K9 1 0
1803 1. CISCO 2921/K9 1 0
1804 1. CISCO 3560 POE SWITCH 1 0
1805 1. CISCO 7201 NPE-G2 1 0
1806 1. CISCO 892FSP 1 0
1807 1. CISCO AIR-CAP2802I-E-K9 1 0
1808 1. CISCO C891F-K9 1 0
1809 1. CISCO CATALYST 3850 12 PORT GE SFP IP BASE 1 0
1810 1. CISCO IE-2000-4TS-GB 1 0
1811 1. CISCO SG350X-24-K9-EU 1 0
1812 1. CISCO VIDEO PHONE MODEL NUMBER DX70 1 0
1813 1. CISCO1941 SEC/K9 1 0
1814 1. CISCO892W-AGN-E-K9 1 0
1815 1. CON-ECMU-EXPWYVEC 1 0
1816 1. CON-SCIN-A12FPK9 1 0
1817 1. CON-SNT-3548P10G 1 0
1818 1. CON-SNT-WSC294SL 1 0
1819 1. CP-8821- 1 0
1820 1. CP-8831-EU-K9= 1 0
1821 1. CP-8865-W-K9 1 0
1822 1. CS-KIT-K7 1 0
1823 1. CTS-SX80-IP60-K9 1 0
1824 1. DS-6510R-B-EP 1 0
1825 1. DS-C9124-K9 1 0
1826 1. EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 1 0
1827 1. EHWIC-4G-LTE-AT 1 0
1828 1. FLSA1C1-1HXIPS8G 1 0
1829 1. GLC EX SMD 1 0
1830 1. GLC-BX80-D 1 0
1831 1. HWIC-2FE 1 0
1832 1. IE-1000-6T2T-LM 1 0
1833 1. IE-2000-4TS-G-8 1 0
1834 1. L-AC-APX-5Y-S1 1 0
1835 1. L-TMS-100 1 1
1836 1. LIC-CUCM-10X-BAS 1 0
1837 1. LIC-UCM-10X-ENHP-A 1 0
1838 1. MEM-4400-8GB 1 0
1839 1. MR33-HW 1 0
1840 1. N2K-C2248TP-E 1 0
1841 1. NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= 1 0
1842 1. SFP-10G-LR-S 1 0
1843 1. SFP-10G-SR-S 1 0
1844 1. SFP-10G-ZR 1 0
1845 1. SFP-H10GB-CU3M 1 0
1846 1. SG300-28PP-K9 1 0
1847 1. SRX340 1 0
1848 1. UCS-SP-5108-AC 1 0
1849 1. UCS-SP-ENVP-B200M3 1 0
1850 1. WS-C2960+24LC-L 1 0
1851 1. WS-C2960+24TC-L 1 0
1852 1. WS-C2960S-48TD-L 1 0
1853 1. WS-C2960X-24PD-L 1 0
1854 1. WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 1 0
1855 1. WS-C2960X-48TS-L 1 0
1856 1. WS-C3560X-24T-S 1 0
1857 1. WS-C3650-24PDM 1 1
1858 1. WS-C3650-24PS-S 1 0
1859 1. WS-C3650-48TS-L 1 0
1860 1. WS-C3750E-48PD 1 0
1861 1. WS-C3750X-24S 1 0
1862 1. WS-C3850-48T 1 0
1863 1. WS-C4507R-E 1 0
1864 1. WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 1 0
1865 1. WS3650- 48TSS 1 0
1866 1. X2-10GB-SR 1 0
1867 1. CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S 1 0
1868 1. WS-C3850-24XU-E = 2 EA 2. PWR-C1-1100WAC = 2 EA 3. WS-C2960X-48LPS-L = 2 EA 1 1
1869 1. CISCO 7201 1 0
1870 1. EXP-10GSFP-SR= Q-Y: 52; 2. SFP-10G-SR= Q-Y: 70 1 1
1871 1. WS-C3560CG-8PC-S 1 0
1872 1.0 VIC2-4FXO= 1 0
1873 1.0 ASA5506W-E-K9 1 0
1874 1.0 CGR-2010/K9 1 0
1875 1.0 SPARK-BOARD55-K9 1 0
1876 1.0 WS-C3850-24S-E 1 0
1877 1.0.1 CON-SNT-ASR9202Z 1 0
1878 1.0.1CON-SNT-ASR9202Z 1 0
1879 1.1 C1-TA-V-SW-K9 1 1
1880 1.1 CAB-TA-IN 1 0
1881 1.1 WS-CAC-3000W 1 0
1882 1.1-K11 1 0
1883 1.1. WS-C2960L-8TS-LL 1 0
1884 1.2 L-AC-PLS-P-100 1 0
1885 1.2 GHZ SUPER HIGH OUTPUT GS7000 NODE 1 0
1886 1.2 TB 1 0
1887 1.2 TB 12G SAS 10K RPM SF 1 0
1888 1.2 TB 12G SAS 10K RPM SFF HDD 1 0
1889 1.2. WS-C2960L-16PS-LL 1 0
1890 1.2.3 GLC-LH-SMD 1 0
1891 1.25G 1310NM 1000BASE-LX/LH DUAL FIBER SFP 10KM 1 0
1892 1.25G SFP 1 0
1893 1.25G-LC-1310-22-DDMI 1 0
1894 1.2T 6G 10K 2.5 1 0
1895 1.2T SAS 10K HDD 1 0
1896 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 6GBPS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE,13G 1 0
1897 1.3 S880UK9-15403M 1 0
1898 1.3.6.1.4.1.318.1.1.1.3.2.2.0 1 0
1899 1.5 CAB-SPWR-30CM 1 0
1900 1.5M 1 0
1901 1.6 TB 1 0
1902 1.6TB 1 0
1903 1.6TB 2.5IN ENTERPRISE PERFORMANCE 12G 1 0
1904 1.6TB 2.5IN ENTERPRISE PERFORMANCE 12G SAS SSD 1 0
1905 1.7 GHZ 3104/85W 6C/8.25MB CACHE/DDR4 2133MHZ 1 0
1906 1.70GHZ ES-2609 V4/8SW 8C/20MB CACHE/DDR4 1866MHZ 1 0
1907 1.8 LIC-EXP-AN 1 0
1908 1.8 TB 12G SAS 1 0
1909 1.8 TB 12G SAS 10K RPM SFF HDD 1 0
1910 1.8T 1 0
1911 1.90 GHZ E5-2420/95W 6C/15MB CACHE/DDR3 1 0
1912 1.90 GHZ E5-2609 1 0
1913 1.9TB 2.5 INCH ENTERPRISE VALUE 6G SATA SSD 1 0
1914 1.AIR-AP3802I-E-K9 1 0
1915 1.AIR-CAB002 1 0
1916 1.ASR 9001-S 1 0
1917 1.ASR 9001-S ROUTER 1 0
1918 1.ASR 9001-S ROUTER WITH 4 X 10 GE SFP+ 1 0
1919 1.CISCO 7201 1 0
1920 1.CISCO 7201 G2 1 0
1921 1.CISCO 892 1 0
1922 1.CISCO ROUTER 881G 1 0
1923 1.CISCO1941 1 0
1924 1.CON-SNT-3548P10G 1 0
1925 1.CTS-MX800D 1 0
1926 1.CTS-MX800D-2CAM 1 0
1927 1.F300 1 0
1928 1.LIC-UCM-10X-ENHP-A= 1 0
1929 1.MEM-4400-8G 1 0
1930 1.SFP-10G-LR-S 1 0
1931 1.SFP-H10GB-CU3M 1 0
1932 1.WS-C2960 24LC-L 1 0
1933 1.WS-C2960S-24PS-L 1 0
1934 1.WS-C2960X-24PS-L 1 0
1935 1.WS-X4424-GB 1 0
1936 1/10G/25G 1 0
1937 1/K9 1 0
1938 10 -3105 -01 1 0
1939 10 3105 01 1 0
1940 10 BASE T 1 0
1941 10 BASE-SR 1 0
1942 10 CP-8865-K9= 1 0
1943 10 CTS-SX80-IP60-K9 1 0
1944 10 DME-C 1 0
1945 10 G BASE SR X 2 1 0
1946 10 G BASE-LR SFP 1 0
1947 10 G C3850-NM-4-10G 1 0
1948 10 G GBIG 1 0
1949 10 G SR 1 0
1950 10 G SR SFP 1 0
1951 10 G SR X 2 1 0
1952 10 G SWITCH 1 0
1953 10 GB AFP 1 0
1954 10 GB DAC CABLES 3 METER 1 0
1955 10 GB FIBRE 1 0
1956 10 GB SFP 1 0
1957 10 GB SINGLE MODE SFP FIBRE TRANSCEIVER 1 0
1958 10 GB SINGLE MODE SFP FIBRE TRANSCEIVER 65KM 1 0
1959 10 GB SWITCH 1 0
1960 10 GBASE 1 0
1961 10 GBASE ER 1 0
1962 10 GBASE LW 1 0
1963 10 GBASE SR 1 0
1964 10 GBASE SR SFP 1 0
1965 10 GBASE SW 1 0
1966 10 GBASE-CU 1 0
1967 10 GBASE-LR X2 MODULE 1 0
1968 10 GBE SFP LRM FIBER 1 0
1969 10 GBE SFP LRM FIBER TRANSCEIVER 1 0
1970 10 GBE SFP LRM 1 0
1971 10 GBE SFP+ LRM FIBER 1 0
1972 10 GBE SFP+ LRM FIBER MODULE 1 0
1973 10 GBE SFP+ LR FIBE 1 0
1974 10 GBE SFP+ LR FIBER TRANSCEIVER 1 0
1975 10 GBIC 1 0
1976 10 GBIT SFP LR 1 0
1977 10 GBIT SR SFP 1 0
1978 10 GBIT SR SFP MULTI-MODE MODULE 1 0
1979 10 GBPS LR FIBER WITH BYPASS 1 0
1980 10 GBPS SR FIBER WITH BYPASS 1 0
1981 10 GE 1 0
1982 10 GE MODULE 1 0
1983 10 GE SFP+ 1 0
1984 10 GGBIG 1 0
1985 10 GIG 1 0
1986 10 GIG SWITCH L2 24 PORTS 1 0
1987 10 GIGA 1 0
1988 10 GIGA SWITCH 1 0
1989 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DWDM XPONDER CARD FOR THE CISCO ONS 15454 1 0
1990 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK MODULES 1 0
1991 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP 1 0
1992 10 GTEK 1 0
1993 10 LINE CARDS 1 0
1994 10 METER UTP 1 0
1995 10 PANEL 1 0
1996 10 POE 1 0
1997 10 PORT 1 0
1998 10 PORT POE MANAGED SWITCH 1 0
1999 10 PORT SWITCH 1 0
2000 10 PORTS 1 0
2001 10 SERVICE SLOTS 1 0
2002 10 SFP 1 0
2003 10 SFP GLC-T 1 0
2004 10 SLOT 1 0
2005 10 SLOT CHASSIS 1 0
2006 10 STANDARD 1 0
2007 10 WS-X4748-UPOE 1 0
2008 10 WS-X4748-UPOE+E MODULE 1 0
2009 10 X CISCO2901/K9 1 0
2010 10 X L-AC-PLS-3Y-S1 1 0
2011 10 X LIC-CT3504-1A 1 0
2012 10,500.00 1 0
2013 10- 1 0
2014 10-00-M015C 1 0
2015 10-04-2018 1 0
2016 10-16NASF110-16 1 0
2017 10-1755-01 1 0
2018 10-1968-0 1 0
2019 10-1968-01SFP 1 0
2020 10-1989-02XFP 1 0
2021 10-1989-03 1 0
2022 10-1989-04 1 0
2023 10-2143-01SFP 1 0
2024 10-2144-01 1 0
2025 10-2252-01 1 0
2026 10-2272 1 0
2027 10-2272-01 1 0
2028 10-2302- 1 0
2029 10-2302-02 1 0
2030 10-2354-01 1 0
2031 10-2410-02 1 0
2032 10-2415-03 SFP 1 0
2033 10-2418-01 1 0
2034 10-2457-01 1 0
2035 10-2480-02 1 1
2036 10-2547-01 1 0
2037 10-2566-02 1 0
2038 10-2625 1 0
2039 10-2625-01V01 1 0
2040 10-2626-01 1 0
2041 10-2631-01 1 0
2042 10-2945 1 0
2043 10-2945-01-U 1 0
2044 10-3038-01 1 0
2045 10-4851-00-02M 1 0
2046 10-5470-00-06 1 0
2047 10-821056772 1 0
2048 10-CAB-9K10A-UK 1 0
2049 10-G-LR 1 0
2050 10-G-LR SFP 1 0
2051 10-G-LRS 1 0
2052 10-GBASE-Z OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1 0
2053 10-GBE SFP LR 1 0
2054 10-GBPS 8-PORT 1 0
2055 10-GBPS SFP+ 1 0
2056 10-N-E-LIC 1 0
2057 10-PORT 1 0
2058 10-PORT 10 G 1 0
2059 10-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT ADAPTER 1 0
2060 10-PORT 100/1,000 BASE-X-SFP PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARD 1 0
2061 10-PORT 10G SFP+ AND 2-PORT 10GBASE-T/SFP+ COMBO PORT01 1 0
2062 10-SEC-BUNK9 1 0
2063 10-SPA 1 0
2064 10-SR-S 1 0
2065 10. NIM-4FXS 1 0
2066 10.10.1.33 1 0
2067 10.100.1.203 1 0
2068 10.240.228.226 1 0
2069 10.27.74.165 1 0
2070 10.E ENHANCED 1 0
2071 10.X CUWL STANDARD - 1 USER 1 0
2072 10/1 1 0
2073 10/100 16-PORT VPN ROUTER 1 0
2074 10/100 MB 1 1
2075 10/100 POE 1 0
2076 10/100 POE 2 T/SFP LAN LITE 1 0
2077 10/100/100 1 0
2078 10/100/1000 + 2 X 10GE 1 0
2079 10/100/1000 BASE 1 0
2080 10/100/1000 CISCO CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 2X10G 1 0
2081 10/100/1000 NETWORK CARD RJ45 1 0
2082 10/100/1000 POE 24 1 0
2083 10/100/1000 POE+ PORTS 1 0
2084 10/100/1000-TX 1 0
2085 10/100/1000BASE-T C6800-48P-TX-XL/ 1 0
2086 10/100/1000BASE-T C6800-48P-TX-XL/ 95,00 46,00 17,67 8,66 17,67 4,92 95,00 46,00 167,00 17,67 4,92 95,00 46,00 17,67 4,92 95,00 46,00 17,67 4,92 95,00 46,00 17,67 4,92 95,00 46,00 17,67 8,66 17,67 4,92 95,00 46,00 167 1 0
2087 10/100/1000BASET 1 0
2088 10/100/1000BASETXSFP 1 0
2089 10/100/1000MB 1 1
2090 10/100/1000MBPS 1 0
2091 10/1000/1000GB 1 0
2092 10/25G-CSR 1 0
2093 100 AC 1 0
2094 100 AC-PLS-P-100-S 1 0
2095 100 AP ADDER E-LICENSE FOR CISCO 8500 WIRELESS CONTROLLER 1 0
2096 100 AP ADDER LICENSE 1 0
2097 100 AP BASE LICENSE 1 0
2098 100 AP E-LICENSE FOR CISCO 7500 WIRELESS CONTROLLER 1 0
2099 100 BASE FX-FE 1 0
2100 100 BASE SFP FOR USE IN CL1-C3850-12S-07L1 1 0
2101 100 BASE SFP, GL1-C3850-12S-07L1 1 0
2102 100 BASE-BX MINI-GBIC SFP 1 0
2103 100 BASE-FX 1 0
2104 100 BASE-FX SFP 1 0
2105 100 BASE-T 1 0
2106 100 BASET MEDIA CONVERTER,SM TYPE 1 0
2107 100 CISCO CATALYST 2960 SWITCH DMZ SWITCH 1 0
2108 100 CISCO ONE SUBSCRIPTION ISE BASE 5Y 1 0
2109 100 ESA-AMP-3Y-S1 1 0
2110 100 GBE 1 0
2111 100 GBPS DAC CABLE WITH 3M 1 0
2112 100 GE 1 0
2113 100 GE CFP 1 0
2114 100 GE SGP 1 0
2115 100 GE XFP 1 0
2116 100 GIGA 1 0
2117 100 GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT ADAPTER 1 1
2118 100 LH SFP 1 0
2119 100 LICENCES 1 0
2120 100 M 1 0
2121 100 MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 1 0
2122 100 NT 1 0
2123 100 OHM DB9 TO RJ45 1 0
2124 100 RGD 1 0
2125 100 ROOM LICENSE 1 0
2126 100 SERIES 1 0
2127 100 SG 110-16 1 0
2128 100 SG100-16 1 1
2129 100 SG110-16 1 0
2130 100 SG110-16-EU 1 0
2131 100 WS-C3560CX-8TC-S 1 0
2132 100-00071 1 0
2133 100-00071 REV3 1 0
2134 100-00180 1 0
2135 100-00330 REV 22 1 0
2136 100-00330 REV.22 1 0
2137 100-01230 1 0
2138 100-01255 1 0
2139 100-01772 1 0
2140 100-03006 1 0
2141 100-105-ICND1 1 0
2142 100-16 1 0
2143 100-16-EU-KIT 1 0
2144 100-24-NA 1 0
2145 100-240 1 0
2146 100-240 VAC 1 0
2147 100-4P 1 0
2148 100-542-921-10 1 0
2149 100-542-921.10 1 0
2150 100-562-961 1 1
2151 100-652-579 1 0
2152 100-652-588 1 0
2153 100-652-600 1 1
2154 100-809-013 1 0
2155 100-BX10 1 0
2156 100-BX40D-R 1 0
2157 100-GBPS MULTIRATE MUXPONDER 1 0
2158 100-K9 1 0
2159 100-LIC-CT8500-SP-1A 1 0
2160 100-OHM DB9-TO-RJ45 CABLE 1 0
2161 100-SR- 1 0
2162 100-SRBD 1 0
2163 100/1000 BASE -T 1 0
2164 100/1000 ETHERNET PORTS 1 0
2165 100/1000BASE-T 24PORT SFP 1 0
2166 1000 10 SLOT 1 0
2167 1000 BASE - LX/LH SFP 1 0
2168 1000 BASE -T 1 0
2169 1000 BASE BX10 1 0
2170 1000 BASE EX 1 0
2171 1000 BASE EX SFP 1 0
2172 1000 BASE L 1 0
2173 1000 BASE LR 1 0
2174 1000 BASE LX/LH GBIC 1 0
2175 1000 BASE SFE MODULE 1 0
2176 1000 BASE- ZX 1 0
2177 1000 BASE-BX SFP, 1 0
2178 1000 BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM 1 0
2179 1000 BASE-BX-U 1 0
2180 1000 BASE-LH/LX 1 0
2181 1000 BASE-LR SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE 1 0
2182 1000 BASE-LX TRANSCEIVER WITH AN LC INTERFACE FOR SINGLE MODE FIBER OVER 1310 MM WAVE LENGTH.TYPICAL REACH OF 10KM 1 0
2183 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP 1 0
2184 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP SM 1 0
2185 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP SM TRANSCEIVER 1 0
2186 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM 1 0
2187 1000 BASE-SX SFP 1 0
2188 1000 BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850NM, DOM 1 0
2189 1000 BASE-SX SPF TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 0
2190 1000 BASE-T COPPER SFP 1 0
2191 1000 BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 0
2192 1000 BASE-T SFP+ 1 0
2193 1000 BASE-TX SFP GLC-T 1 0
2194 1000 BASELH 1 0
2195 1000 BASESX 1 0
2196 1000 BASET MODULE 1 0
2197 1000 BASIC SX 1 0
2198 1000 BUNDLE 1 0
2199 1000 BX10 1 0
2200 1000 IP BASE 1 0
2201 1000 IRS 1 0
2202 1000 LX LH 1 0
2203 1000 MBPS OPTICAL ETHERNET XL MODUL 1 0
2204 1000 MM 1 0
2205 1000 POWER 1 0
2206 1000 SERIES CONNECTED GRID ROUTERS 1 0
2207 1000 SERIES ISR 1 0
2208 1000 SFP- ETHERNET 1 0
2209 1000 SPA 1 0
2210 1000 SPA ETHERNET 1 0
2211 1000 SPA ETHERNET GIGABIT 1 0
2212 1000 SX 1 0
2213 1000 ZX 1 0
2214 1000-4T-1T-LM 1 0
2215 1000-4T1T-LM 1 0
2216 1000-4T1T-LM CISCO 1 0
2217 1000-BAS 1 0
2218 1000-BASE-ZX 1 0
2219 1000-BASELX 1 0
2220 1000-BASET 1 0
2221 1000-EX 1 0
2222 1000-HX 1 0
2223 1000-LH 1 0
2224 1000-RP1 1 0
2225 1000-RP3-64 1 0
2226 1000-SIP-600 1 0
2227 1000-SIP40 1 0
2228 1000-SR 1 0
2229 1000.00 BASE-SX SFP TRANS RIVER MODULE, MMF,850NM,DOM 1 0
2230 10000 BASE-LX/LH SF 1 0
2231 10000 BASE-LX/LH SFP 1 0
2232 10000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER 1 0
2233 10000 FAN 1 0
2234 10000 RACK 1 0
2235 10000 SIP-600 1 0
2236 10000-1P21AC 1 0
2237 10000-1P3-1AC 1 0
2238 10000-1P4-1A 1 0
2239 10000-2P2-AC 1 0
2240 10000-2P22AC 1 0
2241 10000-PRE1 1 0
2242 10000-SIP-60 1 0
2243 10000-SIP600 1 0
2244 100000 1 0
2245 1000000317220 1 0
2246 100002P2AC 1 0
2247 10000BASE-SX 1 0
2248 10000BASE-T 1 0
2249 10000MBPS 1 0