New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

CISCO GPL 2017

The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool
Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall, Wireless AP, IP Phone
Cisco Released: Sep 20, 2017
#No Product List Price (USD) Trend Notes Description
1 SFP-10G-LR $ 3995.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
2 SFP-10G-SR $ 995.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
3 SFP-10G-ER $ 10000.00 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
4 SFP-10G-LRM $ 995.00 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
5 SFP-10G-ZR $ 16000.00 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
6 SFP-10G-SR-X $ 1575.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
7 SFP-10G-LR-X $ 4195.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
8 SFP-10G-AOC5M $ 260.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
9 SFP-10G-AOC7M $ 260.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
10 SFP-10G-AOC10M $ 260.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
11 SFP-10G-AOC1M $ 210.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
12 SFP-10G-AOC3M $ 210.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
13 SFP-10G-AOC2M $ 210.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
14 SFP-10G-LR= $ 3995.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
15 SFP-10G-SR= $ 995.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
16 SFP-10G-ER= $ 10000.00 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
17 SFP-10G-LRM= $ 995.00 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
18 SFP-10G-ZR= $ 16000.00 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
19 SFP-10G-SR-X= $ 1575.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
20 SFP-10G-LR-X= $ 4195.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
21 SFP-10G-AOC5M= $ 260.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
22 SFP-10G-AOC7M= $ 260.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
23 SFP-10G-AOC10M= $ 260.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
24 SFP-10G-AOC1M= $ 210.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
25 SFP-10G-AOC3M= $ 210.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
26 SFP-10G-AOC2M= $ 210.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
27 SFP-10G-SR-X-RF $ 945.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REFURBISHED
28 SFP-10G-LR-RF $ 2411.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module REFURBISHED
29 SFP-10G-LRM-RF $ 597.00 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module REFURBISHED
30 SFP-10G-ER-RF $ 6000.00 10GBASE-ER SFP Module REFURBISHED
31 SFP-10G-SR-RF $ 597.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module REFURBISHED
32 SFP-10G-ZR-RF $ 9600.00 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF Spare REFURBISHED
33 IM-2-SFP-10GB $ 3999.00 Preliminary US GPL - Meraki 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface
34 MA-SFP-10GB-SR $ 995.00 Preliminary US GPL - Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode
35 MA-SFP-10GB-LR $ 3995.00 Preliminary US GPL - Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode
36 MA-SFP-10GB-LRM $ 995.00 Preliminary US GPL - Meraki 10G Base LRM
37 SFP-10G-BXD-I= $ 5200.00 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
38 SFP-10G-BXU-I= $ 5200.00 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
39 SFP-10G-ZR-S= $ 10900.00 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
40 SFP-10G-ER-S= $ 7900.00 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
41 SFP-10G-LR-S= $ 1900.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
42 SFP-10G-SR-S= $ 650.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
43 SFP-10G-SR++= $ 995.00 EOS 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
44 SFP-10G-BX40U-I $ 13000.00 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
45 SFP-10G-BX40D-I $ 13000.00 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
46 SFP-10G-LR++= $ 3995.00 EOS 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, TAA compliant
47 SFP-10G-ZR-S $ 10900.00 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
48 SFP-10G-ER-S $ 7900.00 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
49 SFP-10G-LR-S $ 1900.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
50 SFP-10G-SR-S $ 650.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
51 SFP-10G-BX40U-I= $ 13000.00 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
52 SFP-10G-BX40D-I= $ 13000.00 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
53 SFP-10G-AOC10M-RF $ 156.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M REMANUFACTURED
54 SFP-10G-AOC3M-RF $ 126.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M REMANUFACTURED
55 SFP-10G-AOC1M-RF $ 126.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M REMANUFACTURED
56 SFP-10G-AOC7M-RF $ 156.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M REMANUFACTURED
57 SFP-10G-AOC2M-RF $ 126.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M REMANUFACTURED
58 SFP-10G-BXU-I $ 5200.00 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
59 SFP-10G-BXD-I $ 5200.00 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
60 SFP-10G-LR-X-RF $ 2517.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED
61 SFP-10G-ER-S-RF $ 4740.00 10GBASE-ER SFP Module. Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
62 SFP-10G-LR-S-RF $ 1140.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module. Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
63 SFP-10G-SR-S-RF $ 390.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module. Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
64 SFP-10G-ZR-S-RF $ 6540.00 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module. EnterpriseClass REMANUFACTURED
65 SFP-10G-AOC5M-RF $ 156.00 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable. 5M REMANUFACTURED
66 SFP-10G-BXD-I-RF $ 3120.00 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km. downstream REMANUFACTURED
Live Chat Email Us