New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

CISCO GPL 2018

The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool
Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall, Wireless AP, IP Phone
Cisco Released: Mar 28, 2018
#No Product List Price (USD) Trend Notes Description
1 SFP-OC3-MM $ 650.00 OC3/STM1 SFP. Multi-mode fiber
2 SFP-OC3-SR $ 650.00 OC3/STM1 SFP. Single-mode fiber. Short Reach
3 SFP-OC3-IR1 $ 800.00 OC3/STM1 SFP. Single-mode fiber. Intermediate Reach
4 SFP-OC3-LR1 $ 1100.00 OC3/STM1 SFP. Single-mode fiber. Long Reach (40km)
5 SFP-OC3-LR2 $ 1250.00 OC3/STM1 SFP. Single-mode fiber. Long Reach (80km)
6 SFP-OC12-MM $ 1500.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP. Multi-mode Fiber
7 SFP-OC12-SR $ 1500.00 OC12/STM4 SFP. Short Reach
8 SFP-OC12-IR1 $ 1850.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP. Intermediate Reach (15km)
9 SFP-OC12-LR1 $ 2200.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP. Long Reach (40km)
10 SFP-OC12-LR2 $ 2600.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP. Long Reach (80km)
11 SFP-OC48-SR $ 2500.00 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP. Short Reach
12 SFP-OC48-LR2 $ 5500.00 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP. Long Reach (80km)
13 SFP-GE-T $ 450.00 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
14 SFP-10G-LR $ 3995.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
15 SFP-10G-SR $ 995.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
16 SFP-H10GB-CU1M $ 100.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
17 SFP-H10GB-CU3M $ 100.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
18 SFP-H10GB-CU5M $ 150.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
19 SFP-10G-ER $ 10000.00 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
20 SFP-GPON-B $ 2000.00 GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Trcvr Module. 1490Tx. 1310Rx
21 SFP-10G-LRM $ 1100.00 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
22 QSFP-40G-CSR4 $ 2995.00 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module. MPO. 300M
23 QSFP-40G-SR-BD $ 1095.00 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
24 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M $ 675.00 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable. 5m
25 QSFP-40G-SR4 $ 2995.00 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
26 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M $ 450.00 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable. 1m
27 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M $ 450.00 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable. 3m
28 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M $ 1250.00 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable. 7m
29 QSFP-4X10G-AC10M $ 1400.00 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable. 10m
30 QSFP-40GE-LR4 $ 13995.00 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module. LC. 10KM
31 QSFP-40G-LR4 $ 14995.00 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver. LC. 10KM
32 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G $ 350.00 QSFP to SFP10G adapter
33 SFP-OC3-SR= $ 650.00 OC3/STM1 SFP. Single-mode fiber. Short Reach
34 SFP-OC3-IR1= $ 800.00 OC3/STM1 SFP. Single-mode fiber. Intermediate Reach
35 SFP-OC3-LR1= $ 1100.00 OC3/STM1 SFP. Single-mode fiber. Long Reach (40km)
36 SFP-OC3-LR2= $ 1250.00 OC3/STM1 SFP. Single-mode fiber. Long Reach (80km)
37 SFP-OC12-MM= $ 1500.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP. Multi-mode Fiber
38 SFP-OC12-SR= $ 1500.00 OC12/STM4 SFP. Short Reach
39 SFP-OC12-IR1= $ 1850.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP. Intermediate Reach (15km)
40 SFP-OC12-LR1= $ 2200.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP. Long Reach (40km)
41 SFP-OC12-LR2= $ 2600.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP. Long Reach (80km)
42 SFP-OC48-SR= $ 2500.00 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP. Short Reach
43 SFP-OC48-LR2= $ 5500.00 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP. Long Reach (80km)
44 CWDM-SFP-1470= $ 4995.00 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
45 CWDM-SFP-1490= $ 4995.00 CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
46 CWDM-SFP-1510= $ 4995.00 CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
47 CWDM-SFP-1530= $ 4995.00 CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
48 CWDM-SFP-1550= $ 4995.00 CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
49 CWDM-SFP-1570= $ 4995.00 CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
50 CWDM-SFP-1590= $ 4995.00 CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
51 CWDM-SFP-1610= $ 4995.00 CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
52 SFP-GE-T= $ 450.00 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
53 SFP-10G-LR= $ 3995.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
54 SFP-10G-SR= $ 995.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
55 SFP-H10GB-CU1M= $ 100.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
56 SFP-H10GB-CU3M= $ 100.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
57 SFP-H10GB-CU5M= $ 150.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
58 SFP-10G-ER= $ 10000.00 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
59 DWDM-SFP-3033= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
60 DWDM-SFP-3112= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
61 DWDM-SFP-3190= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
62 DWDM-SFP-3268= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
63 DWDM-SFP-3346= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1533.47 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
64 DWDM-SFP-3425= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
65 DWDM-SFP-3504= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
66 DWDM-SFP-3582= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
67 DWDM-SFP-3661= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
68 DWDM-SFP-3739= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1537.40nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
69 DWDM-SFP-3819= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
70 DWDM-SFP-3898= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
71 DWDM-SFP-3977= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
72 DWDM-SFP-4056= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
73 DWDM-SFP-4134= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1541.35nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
74 DWDM-SFP-4214= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
75 DWDM-SFP-4294= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
76 DWDM-SFP-4373= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
77 DWDM-SFP-4453= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
78 DWDM-SFP-4532= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1545.32nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
79 DWDM-SFP-4612= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
80 DWDM-SFP-4692= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
81 DWDM-SFP-4772= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
82 DWDM-SFP-4851= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
83 DWDM-SFP-4931= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1549.32nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
84 DWDM-SFP-5012= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
85 DWDM-SFP-5092= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
86 DWDM-SFP-5172= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
87 DWDM-SFP-5252= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
88 DWDM-SFP-5332= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1553.33nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
89 DWDM-SFP-5413= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
90 DWDM-SFP-5494= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
91 DWDM-SFP-5575= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
92 DWDM-SFP-5655= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
93 DWDM-SFP-5736= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1557.36nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
94 DWDM-SFP-5817= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
95 DWDM-SFP-5898= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
96 DWDM-SFP-5979= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
97 DWDM-SFP-6061= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
98 DWDM-SFP-6141= $ 5995.00 DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
99 DWDM-SFP-5979-RF $ 3597.00 DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
100 CVR-X2-SFP10G= $ 200.00 X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert