New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

CISCO GPL 2017

- The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool
Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall, Wireless AP, IP Phone
Cisco Released: May 16, 2017
#No Product List Price (USD) Trend Notes Description
1 WAVE-APNV-GE12SFP $ 15000.00 AppNav IOM for WAVE - 12 port GigE SFP
2 WAVE-10GE-2SFP $ 25000.00 WAVE 2 port 10GE SFP+ card
3 SFP-OC3-MM $ 650.00 OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
4 SFP-OC3-SR $ 650.00 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
5 SFP-OC3-IR1 $ 800.00 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
6 SFP-OC3-LR1 $ 1100.00 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
7 SFP-OC3-LR2 $ 1250.00 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
8 SFP-OC12-MM $ 1500.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
9 SFP-OC12-SR $ 1500.00 OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
10 SFP-OC12-IR1 $ 1850.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
11 SFP-OC12-LR1 $ 2200.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
12 SFP-OC12-LR2 $ 2600.00 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
13 SFP-OC48-SR $ 2500.00 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
14 SFP-OC48-IR1 $ 2925.00 OC-48c/STM-16c
15 SFP-OC48-LR2 $ 5500.00 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
16 SFP-GE-Z $ 3995.00 EOS 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
17 CWDM-SFP-1470 $ 4995.00 EOS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
18 CWDM-SFP-1490 $ 4995.00 EOS CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
19 CWDM-SFP-1510 $ 4995.00 EOS CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
20 CWDM-SFP-1530 $ 4995.00 EOS CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
21 CWDM-SFP-1550 $ 4995.00 EOS CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
22 CWDM-SFP-1570 $ 4995.00 EOS CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
23 CWDM-SFP-1590 $ 4995.00 EOS CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
24 CWDM-SFP-1610 $ 4995.00 EOS CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
25 SFP-GE-T $ 440.00 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
26 WS-X6148-FE-SFP $ 9000.00 EOS Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
27 WS-X6724-SFP $ 20000.00 EOS Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
28 WS-X6748-SFP $ 28750.00 Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
29 76-6848-SFP-2TXL-2 $ 70000.00 EOS C6K 48-port GigE Mod:fabric-enabled DFC4XL, Bundle 2 Pk
30 SPA-24XDS-SFP $ 89900.00 EOS 24-port uBR10012 Wideband Downstream Shared Port Adapter
31 WS-X6848-SFP-2T $ 28750.00 Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE: 80G Sys ( Req. SFPs) Spare
32 WS-X6824-SFP-2T $ 17250.00 Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4 S
33 WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL $ 40250.00 Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4XL
34 WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL $ 28750.00 Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL S
35 WS-X4624-SFP-E $ 23000.00 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
36 WS-X4612-SFP-E $ 6894.00 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
37 WS-X4712-SFP+E $ 26995.00 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10GbE (SFP+)
38 WS-X4640-CSFP-E $ 19950.00 Catalyst 4500 40 SFP/80 C-SFP ports 1000BaseX(SFPs Optional)
39 WS-X4712-SFP-E $ 5995.00 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
40 WS-X4748-SFP-E $ 35000.00 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP)
41 WS-X4724-SFP-E $ 20000.00 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
42 ME-X4748-SFP-E $ 17500.00 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP) Bundle PID
43 ME-X4248-FE-SFP $ 4019.00 48port FE SFP FTTH module, GLC-FE-100BX-D48 is required
44 WS-X4248-FE-SFP $ 8044.00 Catalyst 4500 48-Port 100BASE-X (SFPs Optional)
45 SFP-10G-LR $ 3995.00 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
46 SFP-10G-SR $ 995.00 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
47 SFP-H10GB-CU1M $ 100.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
48 SFP-H10GB-CU3M $ 100.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
49 SFP-H10GB-CU5M $ 150.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
50 SFP-10G-ER $ 10000.00 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
51 C4500E-S7L-S7-SFP $ 9200.00 WS-X45-SUP7E with dual WS-X4748-SFP-E Bundle
52 DWDM-SFP-3033 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
53 DWDM-SFP-3112 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
54 DWDM-SFP-3190 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
55 DWDM-SFP-3268 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
56 DWDM-SFP-3346 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1533.47 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
57 DWDM-SFP-3425 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
58 DWDM-SFP-3504 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
59 DWDM-SFP-3582 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
60 DWDM-SFP-3661 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
61 DWDM-SFP-3739 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1537.40nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
62 DWDM-SFP-3819 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
63 DWDM-SFP-3898 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
64 DWDM-SFP-3977 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
65 DWDM-SFP-4056 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
66 DWDM-SFP-4134 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1541.35nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
67 DWDM-SFP-4214 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
68 DWDM-SFP-4294 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
69 DWDM-SFP-4373 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
70 DWDM-SFP-4453 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
71 DWDM-SFP-4532 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1545.32nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
72 DWDM-SFP-4612 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
73 DWDM-SFP-4692 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
74 DWDM-SFP-4772 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
75 DWDM-SFP-4851 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
76 DWDM-SFP-4931 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1549.32nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
77 DWDM-SFP-5012 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
78 DWDM-SFP-5092 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
79 DWDM-SFP-5172 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
80 DWDM-SFP-5252 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
81 DWDM-SFP-5332 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1553.33nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
82 DWDM-SFP-5413 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
83 DWDM-SFP-5494 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
84 DWDM-SFP-5575 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
85 DWDM-SFP-5655 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
86 DWDM-SFP-5736 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1557.36nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
87 DWDM-SFP-5817 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
88 DWDM-SFP-5898 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
89 DWDM-SFP-5979 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
90 DWDM-SFP-6061 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
91 DWDM-SFP-6141 $ 5995.00 EOS DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
92 CVR-X2-SFP $ 0.00 Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
93 CVR-X2-SFP10G $ 200.00 X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module
94 ME-X4640-CSFP-E $ 6995.00 80 Port GE CSFP FTTx, 2BX-D CSFP bundle mandatory
95 ME-C4510E-S7+96SFP $ 65000.00 EOS 4510R+E Chassis, two WS-X4748-SFP-E, Sup7E, LAN Base Bundle
96 ME-4506E-S7L+96SFP $ 54500.00 EOS C4506-E Chassis, two WS-X4748-SFP-E, Sup7L-E, LAN Base Bundl
97 ME-4507E-S7L+96SFP $ 57000.00 EOS C4507R+E Chassis, two WS-X4748-SFP-E, Sup7L-E, LAN Base
98 WS-X4448-GB-SFP $ 19950.00 EOS Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional)
99 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-A $ 5000.00 ASA 5512-X/5515-X Interface Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX)
100 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C $ 6000.00 ASA 5545-X/5555-X Interface Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX)
Live Chat Email Us