New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

CISCO GPL 2018

The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool
Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall, Wireless AP, IP Phone
Cisco Released: Apr 28, 2018
#No Product List Price (USD) Trend Notes Description
1 GLC-SX-MMD $ 500.00 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. MMF. 850nm. DOM
2 GLC-SX-MM-RGD $ 550.00 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
3 GLC-SX-MMD= $ 500.00 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. MMF. 850nm. DOM
4 GLC-SX-MM-RF $ 300.00 GE SFP. LC connector SX transceiver REMANUFACTURED
5 GLC-SX-MMD-RF $ 300.00 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module. MMF. 850nm. DOM REMANUFACTURED
6 GLC-SX-MM-RGD= $ 550.00 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
7 GLC-SX-MM-RGD-RF $ 330.00 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED
8 GLC-SX-MMD++= $ 500.00 EOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert