New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

CISCO GPL 2017

- The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool
Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall, Wireless AP, IP Phone
Cisco Released: May 16, 2017
#No Product List Price (USD) Trend Notes Description
1 GLC-SX-MMD $ 500.00 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
2 GLC-SX-MM-RGD $ 550.00 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
3 GLC-SX-MMD= $ 500.00 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
4 GLC-SX-MM-RF $ 300.00 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REFURBISHED
5 GLC-SX-MMD-RF $ 300.00 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REFURBISHED
6 GLC-SX-MM-RGD= $ 550.00 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
7 GLC-SX-MM-RGD-RF $ 330.00 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP REFURBISHED
8 GLC-SX-MMD++= $ 500.00 EOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Live Chat Email Us