CISCO GPL 2016

- The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool
      Bulk Search
Cisco Released: Dec 18, 2016
#No Product List Price (USD) Trend Notes Description
1 GLC-LH-SMD $ 995.00 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
2 GLC-LH-SMD= $ 995.00 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
3 GLC-LH-SMD-RF $ 597.00 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP xcver mod,MMF/SMF,1310nm, DOM REFURBISHED
4 GLC-LH-SMD++= $ 995.00 EOS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Live Chat Email Us