New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

CISCO GPL 2018

The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool
Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall, Wireless AP, IP Phone
Cisco Released: Apr 28, 2018
#No Product List Price (USD) Trend Notes Description
1 GLC-LH-SMD $ 995.00 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM
2 GLC-LH-SMD= $ 995.00 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM
3 GLC-LH-SM-RF $ 597.00 GE SFP. LC connector LX/LH transceiver REMANUFACTURED
4 GLC-LH-SMD-RF $ 597.00 1000BASE-LX/LH SFPxcver mod.MMF/SMF.1310nmDOM REMANUFACTURED
5 GLC-LH-SMD++= $ 995.00 EOS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert