New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

CISCO GPL 2018

The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool
Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall, Wireless AP, IP Phone
Cisco Released: Mar 28, 2018
#No Product List Price (USD) Trend Notes Description
1 WS-C4500X32SFP+-RF $ 17640.00 Catalyst4500X32pt10G IPBase.Frnt-to-Bak.NoP/S REMANUFACTURED
2 C1AAPCAT4500X $ 8400.00 Cisco ONE Advanced Perpetual Cat4500X 32P Std
3 C1FAPCAT4500X $ 735.00 Cisco ONE Foundation Perpetual Cat4500X Std
4 WS-C4500X-40XES-RF $ 27720.00 Catalyst4500X40pt10G EntServiceFrt-to-BkNoP/S REMANUFACTURED
5 C1-C4500X-TRK-3Y $ 0.00 Cisco ONE C4500X TRK SKU 3Y
6 C1A2ATCAT4500X-7Y $ 27940.00 C1 Advantage C4500X Term 7Y - DNA. 25 ISE PLS. 25 SWATCH
7 C1-C4500X-TRK-5Y $ 0.00 Cisco ONE C4500X TRK SKU 5Y
8 C1-C4500X-TRK-7Y $ 0.00 Cisco ONE C4500X TRK SKU 7Y
9 C1A1ATCAT4500X-7Y $ 16750.00 C1 Advantage C4500X Term 7Y -DNA. 25 ISE PLS. 25 SWATCH
10 C1A2ATCAT4500X-3Y $ 12650.00 C1 Advantage C4500X Term 3Y -DNA. 25 ISE PLS. 25 SWATCH
11 C1A2ATCAT4500X-5Y $ 19370.00 C1 Advantage C4500X Term 5Y -DNA. 25 ISE PLS. 25 SWATCH
12 C1A1ATCAT4500X-3Y $ 7750.00 C1 Advantage C4500X Term 3Y - DNA. 25 ISE PLS. 25 SWATCH
13 C1A1ATCAT4500X-5Y $ 11840.00 C1 Advantage C4500X Term 5Y -DNA. 25 ISE PLS. 25 SWATCH
14 C1-C4500X16-DNAA-T $ 0.00 NEW Cisco ONE C4500X DNA Advantage 16/24 Port Term Lic
15 C1-C4500X32-DNAA-T $ 0.00 NEW Cisco ONE C4500X DNA Advantage 32 Port Term Lic
16 C1A1ATCAT4500X $ 0.00 NEW Cisco ONE Advantage Term 16/24 Port C4500X
17 C1A2ATCAT4500X $ 0.00 NEW Cisco ONE Advantage Term 32 Port C4500X
18 C1FAACAT4500X= $ 180.00 EOS Cisco ONE Foundation Perpetual Cat4500x Std
19 C1AAACAT4500X= $ 8000.00 EOS Cisco ONE Advanced Perpetual Cat4500X 32P Std
20 C1AAACAT4500X $ 8400.00 Cisco ONE Advanced Perpetual Cat4500X 32P Std
21 C1FAACAT4500X $ 735.00 Cisco ONE Foundation Perpetual Cat4500x Std
22 C1AAUCAT4500X $ 0.00 Cisco ONE Upg-to Advanced Perpetual Cat4500X 32P Std
23 C4500X-ES-LIC-C1 $ 8000.00 Cisco ONE 4500X 32P Ent Services License Perpetual
24 C4500X16PES-LIC-C1 $ 4000.00 Cisco ONE 4500X 16P Ent Services License Perpetual
25 ELA2-C1-CAT4500XA $ 6800.00 Cisco ONE ELA ADV Perpetual Cat4500X 32P Std
26 ELA2-C1-CAT4500XF $ 213.00 Cisco ONE ELA FND Perpetual Cat4500x Std
27 WS-C4500X-40X-ES $ 46200.00 Catalyst 4500-X 40 Port 10G Ent. Services. Frt-to-Bk. No P/S
28 WS-C4500X-32SFP+ $ 29400.00 Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base. Front-to-Back. No P/S
29 WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ $ 29400.00 Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base. Back-to-Front. No P/S
30 WS-C4500X-16SFP+ $ 16800.00 Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base. Front-to-Back. No P/S
31 WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+ $ 16800.00 Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base. Back-to-Front. No P/S
32 WS-C4500X-24X-ES $ 25200.00 Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services. Frt-to-Bk. No P/S
33 WS-C4500X-24X-IPB $ 21000.00 Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G IP Base. Front-to-Back. No P/S
34 C4500X-IP-ES $ 8400.00 IP Base to Ent. Services license for 32 Port Catalyst 4500-X
35 L-C4500X-IP-ES $ 8400.00 IP Base to Ent. Services license for 32 port Catalyst 4500-X
36 L-C4500X-16P-IP-ES $ 4200.00 IP Base to Ent. Services license for 16 Port Catalyst 4500-X
37 C4500X-16P-IP-ES $ 4200.00 IP Base to Ent. Services license for 16 Port Catalyst 4500-X
38 WS-C4500X-24XES-RF $ 15120.00 Cat 4500-X 24pt 10G Ent Svcs.Frt-to-Bk. No PS REMANUFACTURED
39 WSC4500XF16SFP+-RF $ 10080.00 Cat 4500-X 16 pt 10G IPBase.Back-to-Fr.No P/S REMANUFACTURED
40 WS-C4500X16SFP+-RF $ 11340.00 Catalyst 4500-X 16port 10G IPBase.Frnt-to-Bck REMANUFACTURED
41 C4500X-LIC= $ 0.00 Paper Base License for C4500-X
42 C4500X-IPB $ 0.00 IP Base license for Catalyst 4500-X
43 L-C4500X-LIC= $ 0.00 Base License for C4500-X
44 C1-C4500X-F-32SFP+ $ 29400.00 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base. Back-to-Front
45 C1-C4500X-32SFP+ $ 29400.00 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base. Front-to-Back
46 C1-C4500X-24X-IPB $ 21000.00 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G IP Base. Front-to-Back
47 C1-C4500X-F-16SFP+ $ 16800.00 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base. Back-to-Front
48 C1-C4500X-16SFP+ $ 16800.00 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base. Front-to-Back
49 WSC4500XF32SFP+-RF $ 17640.00 Cat4500-X 32-P 10G IPBase.Back-to-Front.NoP/S REMANUFACTURED
50 WS-C4500X24XIPB-RF $ 12600.00 4500-X 24Port 10G IP Base. Front-Back.No P/S REMANUFACTURED
51 C4500X-16P-ES-C1 $ 4000.00 Cisco ONE Ent. Services license for 16P Catalyst 4500-X
52 C1-C4500X-IPB $ 0.00 Cisco ONE IP Base license for Catalyst 4500-X
53 C4500X-ES-C1 $ 8000.00 Cisco ONE Ent. Services license for 32P Catalyst 4500-X
54 C4500X-LE-ESL $ 0.00 Enterprise Services Lite license for Catalyst 4500-X-LE
55 C1AA1TCAT4500X-7Y $ 1740.00 C1 Advantage Add-On Term C4500 7Y -25 ISE PLS. 25 SWATCH
56 C1AA1TCAT4500X-5Y $ 1240.00 C1 Advantage Add-On Term C4500 5Y - 25 ISE PLS. 25 SWATCH
57 C1AA1TCAT4500X-3Y $ 850.00 C1 Advantage Add-On Term C4500 3Y -25 ISE PLS. 25 SWATCH
58 C1AA1TCAT4500X $ 0.00 NEW Cisco ONE Advantage Add-On Term. C4500
59 C4500X-LE-32P-ES $ 8000.00 EOS Enterprise Services lic. for 32/40 Port Catalyst 4500-X- LE
60 C4500X-LE-16P-ES $ 12000.00 EOS Enterprise Services lic. for 16/24 Port Catalyst 4500-X- LE
61 C4KX-NM-8SFP+ $ 8400.00 Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G Network Module
62 C4KX-PWR-750AC-F/2 $ 2100.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W AC back to front cooling 2nd PWR supply
63 C4KX-PWR-750AC-R/2 $ 2100.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling 2nd PWR supply
64 C4KX-PWR-750DC-F $ 3150.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W DC back to front cooling power supply
65 C4KX-PWR-750DC-R $ 3150.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W DC front to back cooling power supply
66 C4KX-PWR-750AC-R $ 2100.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply
67 C4KX-PWR-750AC-F $ 2100.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W AC back to front cooling power supply
68 C4KX-PWR-750DC-F/2 $ 3150.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W DC back to front cooling 2nd PWR supply
69 C4KX-PWR-750DC-R/2 $ 3150.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W DC front to back cooling 2nd PWR supply
70 C4KX-NM-BLANK $ 0.00 Catalyst 4500X Network Module Blank
71 C4KX-PWR-BLANK $ 0.00 Catalyst 4500X power supply Blank
72 C4KX-FAN-R= $ 275.00 Catalyst 4500X front to back cooling fan spare
73 C4KX-NM-8SFP+= $ 8400.00 Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G Network Module
74 C4KX-FAN-F= $ 275.00 Catalyst 4500X back to front cooling fan spare
75 C4KX-PWR-750DC-F= $ 3150.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W DC back to front cooling power supply
76 C4KX-PWR-750DC-R= $ 3150.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W DC front to back cooling power supply
77 C4KX-PWR-750AC-R= $ 2100.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply
78 C4KX-PWR-750AC-F= $ 2100.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W AC back to front cooling power supply
79 C4KX-FAN-F-RF $ 155.00 Catalyst 4500X back to front cooling fan REMANUFACTURED
80 C4KX-NM-BLANK= $ 55.00 Catalyst 4500X Network Module Blank
81 C4KX-PWR-BLANK= $ 55.00 Catalyst 4500X power supply Blank
82 C4KX-PWR-750ACF-RF $ 1260.00 Catalyst4500X750W ACback2front coolingPwrSup REMANUFACTURED
83 C4KX-FAN-R-RF $ 155.00 Catalyst 4500X front to back cooling fan REMANUFACTURED
84 C4KX-PWR-750DCR-RF $ 1890.00 Cat4500X 750W DC front-backCoolinPowerSupply REMANUFACTURED
85 C4KX-PWR-750DCF-RF $ 1890.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W DC back-front cooling PS REMANUFACTURED
86 C4KX-FAN-R $ 250.00 EOS Catalyst 4500X front to back cooling fan spare
87 C4KX-FAN-F $ 250.00 EOS Catalyst 4500X back to front cooling fan spare
88 C4KX-NM-8SFP+-RF $ 5040.00 Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G Network Module REMANUFACTURED
89 C4KX-PWR-750ACR-RF $ 1260.00 Catalyst 4500X 750W AC frnt to bak cooling PS REMANUFACTURED
90 C1AAACAT45001= $ 4000.00 EOS Cisco ONE Advanced Perpetual Cat4500X 16P and 24P Std
91 C1AAPCAT45001 $ 4200.00 Cisco ONE Advanced Perpetual Cat4500X 16P and 24P Std
92 C1AAACAT45001 $ 4200.00 Cisco ONE Advanced Perpetual Cat4500X 16P and 24P Std
93 C1AAUCAT45001 $ 0.00 Cisco ONE Upg-to Advanced Perpetual Cat4500X 16P and 24P Std
94 ELA2-C1-CAT45001A $ 3400.00 Cisco ONE ELA ADV Perpetual Cat4500X 16P and 24P Std
95 SFP-H10GB-CU1M $ 100.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
96 SFP-H10GB-CU3M $ 100.00 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
97 SD-X45-2GB-E $ 525.00 Catalyst 4500 2GB SD Memory Card
98 USB-X45-4GB-E $ 525.00 Catalyst 4500 4GB USB device for Sup7-E
99 GLC-SX-MMD= $ 500.00 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. MMF. 850nm. DOM
100 GLC-LH-SMD= $ 995.00 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert