Brocade E1MG-BXD Price - Brocade Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
SPIN TO WIN IPHONE XS,GIFTS AND COUPONS

SEE DETALLS

BROCADE PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Brocade Price List Checking Tool
Brocade Switch, Router,Storage for Date Center
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 E1MG-BXU 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF. transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm. LC connector.single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXD at the far end. $1315.00 Get Discount
2 E1MG-BXD 1000Base-BXD SFP optic SMF. transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm. LC connector.single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXU at the far end. $1315.00 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert