Brocade CFP2 Price - Brocade Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

BROCADE PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Brocade Price List Checking Tool
Brocade Switch, Router,Storage for Date Center
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 BR-VDX8770-2x100G-POD 2x100G POD SW license to be used with VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 100G blade only $25000.00 Get Discount
2 BR-MLX-100Gx2-CFP2-X2 Brocade MLXe two (2)-port 100GbE (X2) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires CFP2 optics. Supports simultaneous 2M IPv4 and 0.8M IPv6. or simultaneous 1.5M IPv4 and 1M IPv6 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric module $119995.00 Get Discount
3 BR-MLX-100Gx2-CFP2-M Brocade MLXe two (2)-port 100GbE (M) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support. Requires CFP2 optics. Supports 512K IPv4 routes in FIB. Requires high speed switch fabric modules $89995.00 Get Discount
4 BR-VDX8770-6x100G-CFP2 6 ? 100GE. CFP2. Blades. No Optics $55000.00 Get Discount
5 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC). LR4. for distances up to 10 km over SMF $49500.00 Get Discount
6 BR-VDX8770-2x100G-CFP2 2?100GbE.CFP2. Blades with 2 ports activated by default and available for 2x100G POD license upgrade. No Optics $25000.00 Get Discount
7 100G-CFP2-SR10 100 GbE CFP2 optic. SR10. for distances up to 100 m over MMF. 1-pack $12500.00 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert