Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Price - Brocade Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

BROCADE PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Brocade Price List Checking Tool
Brocade Switch, Router,Storage for Date Center
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T 10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+ $19900.00 Get Discount
2 10G-SFPP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ optic (LC). for up to 80km over SMF $16000.00 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert