New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

BROCADE PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Brocade Price List Checking Tool
Brocade Switch, Router,Storage for Date Center
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 10G-SFPP-LR-8 $ 21960.00 10GBASE-LR.SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK
2 10G-SFPP-LR $ 2745.00 10GBASE-LR. SFP+ optic (LC). for up to 10km over SMF
3 10G-SFPP-LRM $ 1495.00 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC). for up to 220m over MMF
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert