;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

ARUBA PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Aruba Price List Checking Tool
Aruba Networking Wireless AP, Switch, Security Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 SFP-10GE-LR $2495.00 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber
2 SFP-10GE-LR $2495.00 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber
3 SFP-10GE-LR $2495.00 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber
4 SFP-10GE-LRM $1345.00 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2)
5 SFP-10GE-LRM $1345.00 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2)
6 SFP-10GE-LRM $1345.00 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2)
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert