Aruba SFP-10GE-LR Price - Aruba Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

ARUBA PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Aruba Price List Checking Tool
Aruba Networking Wireless AP, Switch, Security Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber $2495.00 Get Discount
2 SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber $2495.00 Get Discount
3 SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber $2495.00 Get Discount
4 SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2) $1345.00 Get Discount
5 SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2) $1345.00 Get Discount
6 SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2) $1345.00 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert