Aruba 310 Price - Aruba Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

ARUBA PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Aruba Price List Checking Tool
Aruba Networking Wireless AP, Switch, Security Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SFP-10GE-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 80,000 meters over single-mode fiber $9995.00 Get Discount
2 SFP-10GE-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 40,000 meters over single-mode fiber $6995.00 Get Discount
3 SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber $2495.00 Get Discount
4 SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber $2495.00 Get Discount
5 SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber $2495.00 Get Discount
6 SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2) $1345.00 Get Discount
7 SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2) $1345.00 Get Discount
8 SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2) $1345.00 Get Discount
9 SFP-ZX 1000BASE-ZX SFP; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 70,000 meters over single-mode fiber $1095.00 Get Discount
10 SFP-EX 1000BASE-EX SFP; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 40,000 meters over single-mode fiber $895.00 Get Discount
11 SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber $645.00 Get Discount
12 SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber $645.00 Get Discount
13 SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber $645.00 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert