Aruba 220 Price - Aruba Price List 2018 ;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

ARUBA PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Aruba Price List Checking Tool
Aruba Networking Wireless AP, Switch, Security Products
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2) $1345.00 Get Discount
2 SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2) $1345.00 Get Discount
3 SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type?FDDI/OM1/OM2) $1345.00 Get Discount
4 AP-MNT-HP AP mount kit, containing an adapter to attach Aruba APs to a previously installed HP mount for MSM430/460/466 or HP 560. Compatible Aruba APs: 210/220/320 Series. $25.00 Get Discount
5 PC-AC-ARG AC Power Cord (Argentina, 220V AC, 10A, 2M, BL) $0.00 Get Discount
6 PC-AC-DEN AC Power Cord (Denmark, 220V AC, 10A, 2M) $0.00 Get Discount
7 PC-AC-SWI AC Power Cord (Switzerland, 220V AC, 10A, 2M) $0.00 Get Discount
8 PC-AC-H-ARG AC Power Cord (Argentina, 220V AC); 15A max current rating $0.00 Get Discount
9 PC-AC-H-DEN AC Power Cord (Denmark, 220V AC); 15A max current rating $0.00 Get Discount
10 PC-AC-H-SWI AC Power Cord (Switzerland, 220V AC); 15A max current rating $0.00 Get Discount
11 AP-220-MNT-T Aruba Access Point Mount Kit (ceiling tile) - Large. Contains: all mount material (several parts), tile cutout template, decorative ring (white), installation guide. $295.00 Get Discount
12 AP-220-MNT-120 Aruba Access Point Mount Kit (adapter for AP-12x wall mounts). Contains 1x flat surface wall/ceiling secure mount cradle (color white). $75.00 Get Discount
13 AP-220-MNT-W2 Aruba Access Point Mount Kit (box style, secure, flat surface). Contains 1x flat surface wall/ceiling secure mount cradle. Color: black $75.00 Get Discount
14 AP-220-MNT-W2W Aruba Access Point Mount Kit (box style, secure, flat surface). Contains 1x flat surface wall/ceiling secure mount cradle. Color: white $75.00 Get Discount
15 AP-220-MNT-W3 Indoor Access Point flat surface mount kit (box style, secure, low-profile, large) $75.00 Get Discount
16 AP-220-MNT-C1 Aruba Access Point Mount Kit (ceiling grid). Contains 2x ceiling grid rail adapters (for basic flat rails). Color: black $25.00 Get Discount
17 AP-220-MNT-C2 Aruba Access Point Mount Kit (ceiling grid). Contains 2x ceiling grid rail adapters (for Interlude and Silhouette style rails). Color: black $25.00 Get Discount
18 AP-220-MNT-W1 Aruba Access Point Mount Kit (basic, flat surface). Contains 1x flat surface wall/ceiling mount bracket. Color: black $25.00 Get Discount
19 AP-220-MNT-W1W Aruba Access Point Mount Kit (basic, flat surface). Contains 1x flat surface wall/ceiling mount bracket (color white). $25.00 Get Discount
20 7220-F1 Aruba 7220, 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+), 1x 350W AC PS, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain. FIPS & TAA Compliant. These products should be considered as &Rest of World* products and MUST NOT be used for deployments in the United States, Israel or Japan. $31995.00 Get Discount
21 7220-ILF1 Aruba 7220, 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+), 1x 350W AC PS, Restricted Regulatory Domain - IL FIPS & TAA Compliant $31995.00 Get Discount
22 7220-JPF1 Aruba 7220, 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+), 1x 350W AC PS, Restricted Regulatory Domain - JP FIPS & TAA Compliant $31995.00 Get Discount
23 7220-USF1 Aruba 7220, 4x 10GBase-X (SFP+), 1x 350W AC PS, Restricted Regulatory Domain - US, FIPS & TAA Compliant $31995.00 Get Discount
24 7220DC Aruba 7220 Mobility Controller with 4x 10GBase-x (SFP/SFP+) and 2x dual media (10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP) ports. Includes one 350W DC (-48V DC) power supply. Restricted Regulatory Domain. These products should be considered as &Rest of World* products and MUST NOT be used for deployments in the United States, Israel or Japan. $25995.00 Get Discount
25 7220DC-IL Aruba 7220 Mobility Controller with 4x 10GBase-x (SFP/SFP+) and 2x dual media (10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP) ports.? Includes one 350W DC (-48V DC) power supply.? Restricted regulatory domain (for deployments in Israel only). $25995.00 Get Discount
26 7220DC-JP Aruba 7220 Mobility Controller with 4x 10GBase-x (SFP/SFP+) and 2x dual media (10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP) ports.? Includes one 350W DC (-48V DC) power supply.? Restricted regulatory domain (for deployments in Japan only). $25995.00 Get Discount
27 7220DC-US Aruba 7220 Mobility Controller with 4x 10GBase-x (SFP/SFP+) and 2x dual media (10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP) ports. Includes one 350W DC (-48V DC) power supply. US regulatory domain (for deployments in USA only). $25995.00 Get Discount
28 7220 Aruba 7220 Mobility Controller with 4x 10GBase-x (SFP/SFP+) and 2x dual media (10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP) ports. Includes one 350W AC power supply. Restricted Regulatory Domain. These products should be considered as &Rest of World* products and MUST NOT be used for deployments in the United States, Israel or Japan. $25495.00 Get Discount
29 7220-IL Aruba 7220 Mobility Controller with 4x 10GBase-x (SFP/SFP+) and 2x dual media (10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP) ports.? Includes one 350W AC? power supply.? Restricted regulatory domain (for deployments in Israel only). $25495.00 Get Discount
30 7220-JP Aruba 7220 Mobility Controller with 4x 10GBase-x (SFP/SFP+) and 2x dual media (10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP) ports.? Includes one 350W AC? power supply.? Restricted regulatory domain (for deployments in Japan only). $25495.00 Get Discount
31 7220-US Aruba 7220 Mobility Controller with 4x 10GBase-x (SFP/SFP+) and 2x dual media (10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP) ports. Includes one 350W AC power supply. US regulatory domain (for deployments in USA only). $25495.00 Get Discount
32 LIC-7220-PEFV Policy Enforcement Firewall for Aruba 7220 (VIA/VPN users) $24000.00 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert