New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

ALCATEL-LUCENT PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Alcatel-Lucent Price List Checking Tool
Alcatel-Lucent Networking Router, Switch, Security, Optical Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 803037-00 $ 9 1 Yr 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP-GIG-SX
2 803065-60 $ 89 5 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-GIG-SX / SFP-10G-C10M
3 803065-48 $ 75 4 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-GIG-SX / SFP-10G-C10M
4 803052-60 $ 59 5 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP-GIG-SX
5 803065-36 $ 57 3 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-GIG-SX / SFP-10G-C10M
6 803052-48 $ 50 4 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP-GIG-SX
7 803065-24 $ 40 2 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-GIG-SX / SFP-10G-C10M
8 803037-60 $ 40 5 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP-GIG-SX
9 803052-36 $ 38 3 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP-GIG-SX
10 803037-48 $ 33 4 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP-GIG-SX
11 803052-24 $ 26 2 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP-GIG-SX
12 803037-36 $ 25 3 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP-GIG-SX
13 803065-00 $ 21 1 Yr 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP-GIG-SX / SFP-10G-C10M
14 803037-24 $ 17 2 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP-GIG-SX
15 803052-00 $ 14 1 Yr 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP-GIG-SX
16 ISFP-GIG-SX $ 450 1000Base-SX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on 62.5/125 ?m MMF or 550m on 50/125 ?m MMF.
17 SFP-GIG-SX $ 250 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on 62.5/125 ?m MMF or 550m on 50/125 ?m MMF.
18 SFP-GIG-SX-K12 $ 175 SFP-GIG-SX transceiver for K-12 Education Accounts Only.
Experts Live Chat Email Us
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert