;
New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×

ALCATEL-LUCENT PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Alcatel-Lucent Price List Checking Tool
Alcatel-Lucent Networking Router, Switch, Security, Optical Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product List Price (USD) Description
1 803036-60 $97 5 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
2 803051-36 $93 3 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
3 803064-24 $85 2 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
4 803036-48 $81 4 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
5 803051-24 $64 2 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
6 803036-36 $62 3 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
7 803064-00 $44 1 Yr 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
8 803036-24 $43 2 Yrs 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
9 803051-00 $33 1 Yr 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
10 803036-00 $22 1 Yr 7x24 support BASIC for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
11 803064-60 $193 5 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
12 803064-48 $162 4 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
13 803051-60 $145 5 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
14 803064-36 $124 3 Yrs 7x24 support TOTAL for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
15 803051-48 $121 4 Yrs 7x24 support PLUS for iSFP/SFP-GIG-LX
16 ISFP-GIG-LX $695 1000Base-LX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km on 9/125 ?m SMF.
17 SFP-GIG-LX $450 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km on 9/125 ?m SMF.
18 SFP-GIG-LX-K12 $315 SFP-GIG-LX transceiver for K-12 Education Accounts Only.
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert