New Products & Prices Alert
Alert Type:
×
Fiscal Year 2018 Promotions

ALCATEL-LUCENT PRICE LIST 2018

The Best Alcatel-Lucent Price List Checking Tool
Alcatel-Lucent Networking Router, Switch, Security, Optical Network
Need help? We're happy to answer your questions.
#No Product Description List Price (USD) Our Price
1 3EH05022AA 48Volts DC power supply board for Rack3 $793 Get Discount
2 ISFP-100-BXLC-D 100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 20KM point-to-point. This transceiver is normally used in the central office (OLT) transmits 1550nm and receives 1310nm optical signal $400 Get Discount
3 3EH05021AA 48Volts DC power supply board for Rack1 $316 Get Discount
4 SFP-100-BXLC-D 100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 20KM point-to-point. This transceiver is normally used in the central office (OLT) transmits 1550nm and receives 1310nm optical signal $295 Get Discount
5 3BA28224AA Cable (2 meters length) between the 48Volts DC charger and the 48Volts ACT in data rack format $265 Get Discount
×
Our Technical Experts Groups
David
Ward
Networking Expert
Jason
Lee
Security Expert
Stephen
Speirs
Storage Expert
Eric
Tsang
Data Center Expert